Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

 
Outlaws

Ottawa

Outlaws (47-59)  

littlereb
5/27/2020
Roster | Lineup | Real | Compiled
Schedule | 0 of 25 trades
Outlaw Field
RHB: Big Boost
LHB: Big Boost
Player OutGames
SP Tommy Greene4
SP Darryl Kile3
SP Mark Langston2
SP Bret Saberhagen1
RP Derek Lilliquist1
DayUpcoming Opponent
107@Titans
108@Titans
109@Beavcoons
110@Beavcoons
111@Beavcoons
Expiring Contracts$Next Season
1B A.Galarraga $14Return to draft
Signed Next Season$Yrs(+)
SP R.Clemens $211
OF T.Gwynn $201
DateOpponentResultWPLP
5/27@TitansL 5-0  RTapaniGreene
5/26LivewiresW 8-4  RKileHentgen
5/26LivewiresL 6-4  RCordovaLangston
5/26LivewiresL 9-4  RLeffertsSaberhagen
5/25@Blue CrystalsL 4-3  RDrabekClemens
5/25@Blue CrystalsL 9-2  RWellsGreene
5/24@Blue CrystalsL 9-3  RMillwoodKile
5/24Roid RageW 18-3  RLangstonSwift
5/24Roid RageL 7-4  RBeckLilliquist
5/23Roid RageL 2-0  RRyanClemens
5/23@Wizards of OzL 8-3  RHurstGreene
5/23@Wizards of OzW 6-4  RKileEichhorn
5/22@Wizards of OzW 6-5  RLangstonMcDowell
5/22@MaraudersL 4-3  RHarveyLilliquist
5/22@MaraudersL 6-3  RMadduxClemens
5/21@MaraudersL 9-3  RHenkeGreene
5/21TigersW 6-4  RKileFernandez
5/21TigersW 7-6  RLilliquistRisley
5/20TigersL 9-8  RBrocailGordon
5/20@Lost CubsL 8-3  RSchillingClemens
5/20@Lost CubsL 10-3  RPerezGreene
5/19@Lost CubsW 10-3  RKileMorgan
5/19Corn PickersL 6-2  RParkLangston
5/19Corn PickersL 6-4  RMcDonaldSaberhagen
5/18Corn PickersW 4-2  RClemensWetteland
5/18@Flying SquirrelL 8-3  RHarnischSaberhagen
5/18@Flying SquirrelW 12-5  RClemensBelinda
5/17@Flying SquirrelL 9-8  RMontgomeryGordon
5/17BeavcoonsW 9-8  REckersleyBurba
5/17BeavcoonsL 8-4  RColonLangston
5/16BeavcoonsL 5-2  RMiceliLilliquist
5/16TitansL 9-0  REldredClemens
5/16TitansW 5-3  RGreeneTapani
5/15TitansL 5-2  RReedKile
5/15@LivewiresL 4-3  RGoodenHartley
5/15@LivewiresL 5-3  RCordovaSaberhagen
5/14@LivewiresL 5-4  RMinorGordon
5/14Blue CrystalsL 14-5  RWoodGreene
5/14Blue CrystalsW 11-3  RKileWells
5/13Blue CrystalsW 3-1  RLangstonDrabek
5/13@Roid RageL 6-2  RRijoSaberhagen
5/13@Roid RageL 10-9  RBohanonHartley
5/12@Roid RageL 5-1  RStottlemyreGreene
5/12Wizards of OzW 5-3  RKileHurst
5/12Wizards of OzW 11-3  RLangstonGuzman
5/11Wizards of OzL 6-4  RFernandezSaberhagen
5/11MaraudersW 5-3  RClemensMaddux
5/11MaraudersW 5-4  RGreeneSanderson
5/10MaraudersW 6-2  RKileNeagle
5/10@TigersL 5-3  RMussinaLangston
See Full Season
Trophy Case
 2046 Division Champs
 2040 Division Champs
 2035 Division Champs
 2031 League Champs
 2031 Division Champs
 2030 Division Champs
 2028 League Champs
 2028 Division Champs
 2023 Division Champs
 2021 Division Champs
 2019 League Champs
 2016 Division Champs
 2014 Division Champs
 2013 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner, click here.