FULL MODE
MODE
Stonebrook Baseball League
 

Enumclaw Stampede Lineups

VR w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
3B(3B)Jones, C.Jones, Chipper † #S95143.279.351.438.78959692166263217669112000-0511411.988-
CF(OF)Mantle, M.Mantle, Mickey $S97145.289.352.581.9335961041722574512660134000-031088.981-
RF(OF)Ruth, B.Ruth, Babe † $L97143.291.372.6401.01256112716329164510974120016867%026120.969-
1B(1B)Delgado, C.Delgado, CarlosL87134.268.367.530.897504781353303399611342100-05124-23.997-
LF(OF)Soto, J.Soto, JuanL69141.241.343.420.76352884127203237584138000-03115-1.987-
DH(DH)Martinez, E.Martinez, EdgarR85138.262.328.432.76053564140340196653116110100%0216001.000-
C(C)Phelps, B.Phelps, BabeL53107.203.235.293.5283893579918411860000-261421.99738%
2B(2B)Collins, E.Collins, Eddie #L77148.225.290.303.593551581241710241518702167%216818.989-
SS(SS)Vizquel, O.Vizquel, Omar #S32133.215.258.290.5484794710318624129870251268%4311243.981-

VL w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
3B(3B)Jones, C.Jones, Chipper † #S95143.279.351.438.78959692166263217669112000-0511411.988-
DH(DH)Martinez, E.Martinez, EdgarR85138.262.328.432.76053564140340196653116110100%0216001.000-
RF(OF)Ruth, B.Ruth, Babe † $L97143.291.372.6401.01256112716329164510974120016867%026120.969-
CF(OF)Mantle, M.Mantle, Mickey $S97145.289.352.581.9335961041722574512660134000-031088.981-
LF(OF)Soto, J.Soto, JuanL69141.241.343.420.76352884127203237584138000-03115-1.987-
1B(1B)Delgado, C.Delgado, CarlosL87134.268.367.530.897504781353303399611342100-05124-23.997-
2B(2B)Collins, E.Collins, Eddie #L77148.225.290.303.593551581241710241518702167%216818.989-
SS(SS)Vizquel, O.Vizquel, Omar #S32133.215.258.290.5484794710318624129870251268%4311243.981-
C(C)Kendall, J.Kendall, JasonR6784.207.293.299.5921642134821171434614670%005031.00034%

Rotation

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
SPMcNally, D.McNally, DaveL9533331763.66.2941.238.22.84.9245.22241071002077134600120653.98
SPSnell, B.Snell, Blake # $L7432321574.42.3061.318.03.88.3197.1175103972184181000014243.86
SPBlue, V.Blue, Vida #L6830309184.73.3241.409.23.36.6234.024013412334871711100310924.66
SPHendrix, C.Hendrix, ClaudeR5629291594.34.3181.388.83.64.1203.119810498208292400015594.66
SPWaddell, R.Waddell, RubeL5426241094.35.3291.459.63.45.4182.019494882569109110011514.81

Bullpen

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
RPWagner, B.Wagner, BillyL97950222.75.2861.185.45.49.352.131161633154011300123.52
RPHolland, G.Holland, GregR68660311.32.2140.824.62.99.447.224974154908300022.98
RPClippard, T.Clippard, TylerR76610423.43.2931.197.23.76.739.13115153162904400213.90
RPDavis, W.Davis, Wade #R88700435.01.3301.469.04.38.646.24628268224402100114.85
RPZimmerman, J.Zimmerman, JeffR67180024.26.2501.006.62.46.619.01499351403000004.37
RPFoulke, K.Foulke, KeithR52601217.18.5223.0027.06.012.03.2977324001001016.33
RPHernandez, W.Hernandez, WillieL36570143.29.2851.208.32.45.741.03817155112606200024.12
RPMartinez, T.Martinez, TippyL4150004.32.3421.5612.42.33.48.1114412301200014.63
Slump Buster (B): Omar Vizquel (Entered: 9/3/2026)
Slump Buster (P): Wade Davis (Entered: 9/3/2026)
Follow us on social media
Pennant Chase offers free online baseball, basketball and football simulation leagues, where users draft players from the history of sports, manage their team, and results are simmed based on historical stats.
           
Teachers & educators
Teaching resources and worksheets
2001 - © Bacci Media LLC   |   Terms of Use   |   Privacy Policy