Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Carlisle First Nations (filler8)
Chittenango Bears (govols1975)
Ellston Eagles (gibblets1973)
Foxboro Foxes (sincitymarauder)
Freehold Yankees (jeter0296)
Grand Canyon 66ers (Trux)
Horse with No Name (chunkyschumps)
Marion Center Jaybombers (Lstiver)
Okla city Cowboys (filler)
Reno Singers (Hendu42)
Rich Folkers (dynasty)
Stumpland Stumpers (Stump67)
Carlisle
First Nations
(30-57)
filler8
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Sacred Grounds
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Clyde Wright
4
SP
Jim Colborn
3
SP
Steve Renko
2
SP
Larry Christenson
1
RP
Stan Bahnsen
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
88
@
Singers
89
@
Singers
90
@
Singers
91
66ers
92
66ers
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
87
6/15
Foxes
L
9-2
R
Richard
Wright
Foster
86
6/15
Foxes
L
6-5
R
Matlack
Campbell
Gossage
Rose
85
6/14
Foxes
L
8-2
R
Garland
Renko
Lopez
Scott
84
6/14
@Stumpers
L
8-1
R
Swan
Christenson
Yastrzemski
83
6/14
@Stumpers
W
5-4
R
Woodson
Perry
Campbell
Garner
82
6/13
@Stumpers
L
5-3
R
Lolich
Wright
Lockwood
Grich
81
6/13
@Eagles
L
14-5
R
Blue
Woodson
Perez
80
6/13
@Eagles
L
8-2
R
Dobson
Colborn
Perez
79
6/12
@Eagles
W
12-6
R
Upshaw
Sosa
Melton
78
6/12
Yankees
L
9-6
R
Ryan
Wright
Sutter
Hebner
77
6/12
Yankees
L
12-4
R
Candelaria
Christenson
Fisk
76
6/11
Yankees
W
3-2
R
Woodson
Guidry
House
Horner
75
6/11
@Jaybombers
W
6-5
R
Bahnsen
Garber
Blasingame
Horner
74
6/11
@Jaybombers
W
6-4
R
Renko
Niekro
Horner
73
6/10
@Jaybombers
L
2-1
R
Hooton
Wright
Garber
Madlock
72
6/10
Folkers
L
6-3
R
Culp
Campbell
Mingori
Johnson
71
6/10
Folkers
L
3-0
R
Beene
Woodson
Aker
Singleton
70
6/9
Folkers
L
6-3
R
John
Colborn
Aker
Johnson
69
6/9
@Cowboys
W
7-4
R
Renko
Hands
Bahnsen
Carew
68
6/9
@Cowboys
L
3-2
R
Miller
Wright
Schaal
67
6/8
@Cowboys
L
5-3
R
Roberts
Christenson
Parrish
66
6/8
No Name
L
8-0
R
Tanana
Woodson
Robertson
65
6/8
No Name
L
7-4
R
Stoddard
Bahnsen
Wynegar
64
6/7
No Name
L
2-1
R
Halicki
Renko
Jackson
Bowa
63
6/7
Bears
W
6-2
R
Wright
Eckersley
Hisle
62
6/7
Bears
W
6-3
R
Christenson
Jenkins
Lezcano
61
6/6
Bears
W
8-7
R
Wilson
Alexander
Templeton
60
6/6
66ers
L
10-9
R
Marshall
Wilson
Mikkelsen
Oliva
59
6/6
66ers
L
6-4
R
Coleman
Campbell
Marshall
Evans
58
6/5
66ers
L
8-4
R
Sutton
Wright
Evans
57
6/5
Singers
L
13-9
R
Mitchell
Campbell
Fosse
56
6/5
Singers
L
3-2
R
Hunter
Woodson
Pina
Brown
55
6/4
Singers
L
7-6
R
Stoneman
Colborn
Pina
Stearns
54
6/4
@Foxes
L
9-3
R
LaRoche
Renko
Schmidt
53
6/3
@Foxes
L
3-1
R
Blyleven
Wright
Gossage
Porter
52
6/3
@Foxes
L
5-3
R
Richard
Christenson
Gossage
Stennett
51
6/3
Stumpers
L
5-3
R
Perry
Woodson
Lockwood
Grich
50
6/2
Stumpers
L
3-2
R
Goltz
Colborn
Lockwood
Gaston
49
6/2
Stumpers
W
8-2
R
Renko
Leonard
Hisle
48
6/2
Eagles
W
5-0
R
Wright
Koosman
Hisle
47
6/1
Eagles
L
8-3
R
Wood
Christenson
Lynn
46
6/1
Eagles
W
13-3
R
Woodson
Blue
Templeton
45
6/1
@Yankees
L
8-4
R
Darwin
Colborn
Burleson
44
5/31
@Yankees
L
10-2
R
Jones
Wright
Burleson
43
5/31
@Yankees
L
6-1
R
Ryan
Renko
Winfield
42
5/31
Jaybombers
W
4-2
R
House
Hrabosky
Campbell
Henderson
41
5/30
Jaybombers
W
4-3
R
Woodson
Carlton
House
Henderson
40
5/30
Jaybombers
W
2-1
R
Colborn
Caldwell
House
Melton
39
5/30
@Folkers
L
2-1
R
Moffitt
Wright
Parrish
38
5/29
@Folkers
W
7-4
R
Bahnsen
Foucault
Melton
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2066 League Champs
2066 Division Champs
2052 Division Champs
2046 League Champs
2046 Division Champs
2045 Division Champs
2044 League Champs
2043 Division Champs
2042 Division Champs
2028 Division Champs
2027 Division Champs
2026 Division Champs
2025 League Champs
2025 Division Champs
2024 League Champs
2024 Division Champs
2022 Division Champs
2021 Division Champs
2020 Division Champs
2019 Division Champs
2014 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...