Green Check This is a green alert test!!
Red Check This is a red alert test!!
Yellow Alert This is a yellow test!!
FacebookTwitterRSS
Free online baseball sim game at Pennant Chase
Please wait, loading...
fb twit rss
Auto League 476 Best of 1970s

Team Totals

* Click on column header to sort stats

Batting

TeamAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSSHSFHBPGDPEFLD%LOB
Heat.288.354.477.83128504728201311812446030545020412709326.991584
Cacti.267.334.437.7712760404737133249639128241886142469631.990536
Chargers.264.322.422.744268938071012436763712364517836391944727.991522
Royals.262.327.452.779272238271212139106371267389525331537331.990496
Storm.261.322.404.726273136171310133743452514305430231826525.991548
Crusty Crabs.253.322.413.735266737867410733853622814421195302416633.989486
Inferno.249.314.413.72727713436901242196334262480562828335.988561
Daredevils.247.303.377.6802668321658952369301225415592922106937.987506
Jedi.242.296.417.7132632336638122171013282064445437171407146.984430
Beavcoons.238.290.387.67726763066371262773290199452221411638122.992477
Aces.233.290.353.64326232806118012702702164413636318366111.961482
Butts.232.293.376.6692719328630116207931423645474261156935.988512

Pitching

TeamWLERAIPHRERHRBBKCGSVBSSHOWPHBWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9DICE
Heat60182.94728.2555248238722234712211491311.076.92.85.83.91
Royals48303.50715.163929527879226441132476421.218.02.85.64.16
Chargers46323.66705.26413102877325241713191181431.278.23.25.34.25
Cacti41374.06711.1660351321842594532010271321.298.43.35.74.36
Storm39394.93701.2720397384110244447721431611.379.23.15.74.81
Jedi37414.45702.17423783478826743613181051041.449.53.45.64.55
Inferno36424.68712.07154013709125044882593421.369.03.25.74.46
Butts36424.09711.1669343323692444392210751031.288.53.15.64.07
Beavcoons36424.17704.1692336326842214571215771011.308.82.85.84.20
Crusty Crabs34444.65700.06953863621132644181117931401.378.93.45.45.04
Daredevils33455.21687.2769428398110278425321241851.5210.13.65.65.08
Aces22564.54679.17334183437623841420643851.439.73.25.54.31


© 2001-2017 Bacci Media LLC | Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital | Terms of Use © 2001-2017 Bacci Media LLC | Terms of Use