Green Check This is a green alert test!!
Red Check This is a red alert test!!
Yellow Alert This is a yellow test!!
FacebookTwitterRSS
Free online baseball sim game at Pennant Chase
Please wait, loading...
fb twit rss
Auto League 476 Best of 1970s

Team Totals

* Click on column header to sort stats

Batting

TeamAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSSHSFHBPGDPEFLD%LOB
Heat.288.361.483.844350460610101462216459541350666029014033.991701
Royals.281.337.488.825348955798018026163542298544775372598839.990620
Cacti.273.338.434.772345648294414329118468345564563318011340.989707
Chargers.263.326.481.8073484566916138341855553356162816121210338.990600
Blackfire.261.322.435.75733854768821503912146031350230134731911129.992645
Butts.253.314.433.74734175168641394113150630556594261767734.991609
Daredevils.252.315.391.706346144487113127994263334881142523011641.989679
Stevie's Wonder.250.309.370.679347841887113826754123005773223351438930.992683
Storm.246.307.393.7003396422836136291014113145657747193308530.992637
Jedi.231.302.383.6853303398764134191103903265226773515159040.989570
Hustlers.224.272.380.6523343375750118321133622286035117112307557.985543
Sharkers.224.287.391.6783406408763125261313943016520091349345.988596

Pitching

TeamWLERAIPHRERHRBBKCGSVBSSHOWPHBWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9DICE
Heat72282.66898.06132942659126062139124202040.976.12.66.23.82
Butts65354.00894.28464153981252836143320491741.268.52.86.24.41
Royals60403.86892.179741138310427353726256121401.208.02.85.44.23
Chargers59414.31905.283045643413131157718198121011.268.33.15.74.64
Cacti54464.11888.28214364061382885381328991281.258.32.95.54.81
Daredevils51493.95907.186241939894283604171489941.268.62.86.03.96
Sharkers50504.07903.18644414091203175051626991771.318.63.25.04.69
Blackfire49515.10889.0922531504139381603924581851.479.33.96.14.98
Storm39615.48884.29565645391493655111016541231.499.73.75.25.28
Jedi35655.39883.19665575291593445511118381351.489.83.55.65.28
Hustlers33675.54879.2991585541132355494716821321.5310.13.65.15.05
Stevie's Wonder33675.39893.19835595351293515491613421751.499.93.55.54.84


Click the banner below and then do your shopping on Amazon as a way to support PC for free!
Click the banner below and then do your shopping on Amazon as a way to support PC for free!
© 2001-2017 Bacci Media LLC | Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital | Terms of Use © 2001-2017 Bacci Media LLC | Terms of Use