Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
388 ThroughTheNever (morangslick)
ARKANSAS MINERS
Class Conscious ORGANIZERS
Crazy Felines (richp)
Hudson Valley Renegades (chaaad)
McCarthyville Capitalists (Zeedood)
Memphis Gators (filler)
Milwaukee Wendigo (filler8)
New Cumberland Ballplayers (tgbsbl1967)
Raleigh Lounge Lizards
Raleigh Wolfpack (dynasty)
Utica Urban Knights (rreebe916)
ARKANSAS
MINERS
(71-91)
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
THE ROCK PIT
RHB:
Mild Boost
LHB:
Big Disadvantage
Player Out
Games
All Players Healthy
Day
Upcoming Opponent
No upcoming games.
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
162
5/28
@Lounge Lizards
W
2-1
R
Johnson
Koufax
Papelbon
Pujols
161
5/28
@Lounge Lizards
L
6-2
R
Cole
Ford
Foxx
160
5/27
@Lounge Lizards
L
10-8
R
Wagner
Harvey
DiMaggio
159
5/27
Wolfpack
L
9-7
R
Franco
Young
Morris
Cash
158
5/27
Wolfpack
L
6-4
R
Garber
Hunter
Holland
Fonseca
157
5/26
Wolfpack
W
4-3
R
Johnson
Saberhagen
Papelbon
Henderson
156
5/26
@Renegades
L
6-4
R
Williams
Gregerson
Mantle
155
5/26
@Renegades
L
9-1
R
Johnson
Hendrix
Mantle
154
5/25
@Renegades
L
3-2
R
Miller
Young
Bonds
153
5/25
@ThroughTheNever
L
8-7
R
Blue
Hunter
Kimbrel
Wagner
152
5/25
@ThroughTheNever
W
8-7
R
Gregerson
Kimbrel
Papelbon
Cabrera
151
5/24
@ThroughTheNever
L
8-0
R
Walsh
Ford
Speaker
150
5/24
Ballplayers
L
6-3
R
Greinke
Hendrix
Feliz
Giambi
149
5/24
Ballplayers
L
6-5
R
Hernandez
Young
Feliz
Robinson
148
5/23
Ballplayers
W
6-5
R
Hunter
Treinen
Papelbon
Carew
147
5/23
@Urban Knights
L
2-1
R
Hader
Gregerson
Hoiles
146
5/23
@Urban Knights
W
3-2
R
Ford
Richard
Papelbon
Pujols
145
5/22
@Urban Knights
L
7-4
R
Guidry
Young
Gagne
144
5/22
ORGANIZERS
L
9-3
R
Marichal
Hunter
Sisler
143
5/22
ORGANIZERS
W
2-0
R
Johnson
Mathewson
Papelbon
Carew
142
5/21
ORGANIZERS
W
9-4
R
Ford
deGrom
Henderson
141
5/21
@Wendigo
L
6-2
R
Blyleven
Hendrix
Suzuki
140
5/20
@Wendigo
L
9-3
R
Veale
Young
Martin
139
5/20
@Wendigo
W
5-2
R
Hunter
Valenzuela
Papelbon
Pujols
138
5/20
Capitalists
L
5-2
R
McNally
Johnson
Lopez
137
5/19
Capitalists
L
6-3
R
Kershaw
Ford
Giles
Boggs
136
5/19
Capitalists
W
5-4
R
Gregerson
Davis
Harvey
Cronin
135
5/19
Felines
W
1-0
R
Young
Krause
Papelbon
Kendall
134
5/18
Felines
L
5-3
R
Adams
Hunter
Putz
Garciaparra
133
5/18
Felines
W
2-0
R
Johnson
Joss
Papelbon
Cronin
132
5/18
@Gators
W
2-1
R
Ford
Tiant
Papelbon
Henderson
131
5/17
@Gators
W
4-3
R
Hendrix
Jenkins
Papelbon
Pujols
130
5/17
@Gators
W
2-1
R
Harvey
Guardado
Papelbon
Jones
129
5/17
Lounge Lizards
L
7-2
R
Devine
Nen
Lofton
128
5/16
Lounge Lizards
L
6-0
R
Brown
Johnson
Wilson
127
5/16
Lounge Lizards
W
6-5
R
Gregerson
Wagner
Kendall
126
5/16
@Wolfpack
L
3-1
R
Powell
Hendrix
Otis
125
5/15
@Wolfpack
L
2-1
R
Tesreau
Young
Fonseca
124
5/15
@Wolfpack
W
8-4
R
Hunter
Cooper
Papelbon
Hodapp
123
5/15
Renegades
W
3-0
R
Johnson
Ryan
Papelbon
Cabrera
122
5/14
Renegades
L
12-4
R
Dibble
Ford
Bonds
121
5/14
Renegades
W
8-5
R
Hendrix
Arrieta
Papelbon
Kauff
120
5/14
ThroughTheNever
W
4-3
R
Young
Pfiester
Papelbon
Henderson
119
5/13
ThroughTheNever
W
5-1
R
Hunter
Blue
Carew
118
5/13
ThroughTheNever
L
8-7
R
Kuo
Johnson
Kimbrel
Hartnett
117
5/13
@Ballplayers
L
10-0
R
Greinke
Ford
Lynn
116
5/12
@Ballplayers
L
3-2
R
McLain
Hendrix
Feliz
Helton
115
5/12
@Ballplayers
W
1-0
R
Young
Treinen
Papelbon
Henderson
114
5/12
Urban Knights
L
8-3
R
Fernandez
Hunter
Rodriguez
113
5/11
Urban Knights
L
7-6
R
Chapman
Johnson
Gagne
Hoiles
112
5/11
Urban Knights
L
12-2
R
Martinez
Ford
Walker
111
5/11
@ORGANIZERS
W
8-3
R
Hendrix
Schmidt
Henderson
110
5/10
@ORGANIZERS
L
5-4
R
Marichal
Young
Herman
109
5/10
@ORGANIZERS
L
12-5
R
Betancourt
Hunter
Padgett
108
5/10
Wendigo
L
7-4
R
McQuillan
Johnson
Suzuki
107
5/9
Wendigo
L
8-2
R
Score
Ford
Yastrzemski
106
5/9
Wendigo
W
6-5
R
Gregerson
Blyleven
Papelbon
Pujols
105
5/9
@Capitalists
L
8-3
R
Fernandez
Young
Sosa
104
5/8
@Capitalists
W
3-2
R
Hunter
McNally
Papelbon
Pujols
103
5/8
@Capitalists
W
6-2
R
Johnson
Kershaw
Pujols
102
5/8
@Felines
L
9-1
R
Gibson
Ford
Thomas
101
5/7
@Felines
W
4-0
R
Hendrix
Krause
Carew
100
5/7
@Felines
W
7-2
R
Young
Adams
Kendall
99
5/7
Gators
W
8-3
R
Hunter
Nomo
Henderson
98
5/6
Gators
W
6-3
R
Harvey
Valverde
Papelbon
Kendall
97
5/6
Gators
W
5-0
R
Ford
Tiant
Henderson
96
5/6
@Lounge Lizards
L
5-2
R
Hearn
Hendrix
Wagner
Gentile
95
5/5
@Lounge Lizards
W
5-2
R
Young
Santana
Papelbon
Cabrera
94
5/5
@Lounge Lizards
W
7-1
R
Hunter
Brown
Hodapp
93
5/5
Wolfpack
W
2-0
R
Johnson
Saberhagen
Papelbon
Pujols
92
5/4
Wolfpack
L
7-1
R
Nelson
Ford
Appling
91
5/4
Wolfpack
W
7-2
R
Hendrix
Powell
Pujols
90
5/4
@Renegades
L
5-2
R
Maddux
Young
89
5/3
@Renegades
L
3-2
R
Williams
Gregerson
Williams
88
5/3
@Renegades
L
3-2
R
Miller
Papelbon
Beltran
87
5/3
@ThroughTheNever
W
6-4
R
Ford
Walsh
Papelbon
Cronin
86
5/2
@ThroughTheNever
L
3-0
R
Seaver
Hendrix
Kimbrel
Ramirez
85
5/2
@ThroughTheNever
W
7-6
R
Young
Pfiester
Papelbon
Henderson
84
5/2
Ballplayers
L
9-6
R
Scott
Hunter
Feliz
Heilmann
83
5/1
Ballplayers
L
2-1
R
Eckersley
Johnson
Erstad
82
5/1
Ballplayers
L
3-1
R
Feliz
Gregerson
Eckersley
Porter
81
5/1
@Urban Knights
L
7-2
R
Martinez
Johnson
Hoiles
80
4/30
@Urban Knights
W
4-0
R
Hendrix
Guidry
Papelbon
Pujols
79
4/30
@Urban Knights
L
7-6
R
Gagne
Gregerson
Collins
78
4/30
ORGANIZERS
L
8-5
R
Mathewson
Hunter
Diaz
77
4/29
ORGANIZERS
L
6-3
R
Leonard
Ford
Diaz
Mathews
76
4/29
ORGANIZERS
W
6-1
R
Johnson
deGrom
Carew
75
4/29
@Wendigo
L
9-8
R
Benitez
Papelbon
Sweeney
74
4/28
@Wendigo
W
6-5
R
Gregerson
Kim
Papelbon
Kauff
73
4/28
@Wendigo
W
12-2
R
Hunter
Valenzuela
Carew
72
4/28
Capitalists
L
5-4
R
Benoit
Ford
Giles
Robinson
71
4/27
Capitalists
L
8-4
R
Jansen
Nathan
Bagwell
70
4/27
Capitalists
L
6-4
R
Sutton
Hendrix
Jansen
Bagwell
69
4/27
Felines
L
9-4
R
Adams
Young
Mays
68
4/26
Felines
L
10-4
R
Joss
Hunter
Lindstrom
67
4/26
Felines
L
5-2
R
Gibson
Ford
Putz
Garciaparra
66
4/25
@Gators
W
14-2
R
Johnson
Nomo
Pujols
65
4/25
@Gators
W
6-2
R
Gregerson
Jenkins
Papelbon
Jones
64
4/25
@Gators
W
11-8
R
Young
Horlen
Papelbon
Cabrera
63
4/24
Lounge Lizards
L
7-5
R
Brown
Hunter
Pagan
Alomar
62
4/24
Lounge Lizards
W
8-7
R
Harvey
Marmol
Kauff
61
4/24
Lounge Lizards
W
6-4
R
Johnson
Koufax
Papelbon
Henderson
60
4/23
@Wolfpack
W
6-2
R
Hendrix
Powell
Papelbon
Cabrera
59
4/23
@Wolfpack
L
7-3
R
Saberhagen
Young
Franco
Otis
58
4/23
@Wolfpack
W
4-3
R
Hunter
Nelson
Papelbon
Hodapp
57
4/22
Renegades
L
14-6
R
Williams
Ford
Kiner
56
4/22
Renegades
L
7-6
R
Rhodes
Bender
55
4/22
Renegades
L
10-7
R
Williams
Nen
Mantle
54
4/21
ThroughTheNever
W
6-4
R
Young
Walsh
Papelbon
Pujols
53
4/21
ThroughTheNever
W
9-3
R
Hunter
Seaver
Carew
52
4/21
ThroughTheNever
L
11-7
R
Blue
Ford
Kimbrel
Hornsby
51
4/20
@Ballplayers
W
7-6
R
Papelbon
Eckersley
Jackson
50
4/20
@Ballplayers
L
4-3
R
Hoffman
Nen
Giambi
49
4/20
@Ballplayers
W
6-4
R
Young
Hernandez
Papelbon
Cabrera
48
4/19
Urban Knights
L
8-3
R
Snell
Hunter
McGwire
47
4/19
Urban Knights
L
9-1
R
Richard
Ford
Walker
46
4/19
Urban Knights
L
2-1
R
Martinez
Harvey
Gagne
Utley
45
4/18
@ORGANIZERS
L
9-8
R
Gossage
Young
Klein
44
4/18
@ORGANIZERS
L
9-4
R
Marichal
Bender
Tulowitzki
43
4/18
@ORGANIZERS
L
5-2
R
Gossage
Hunter
Musial
42
4/17
Wendigo
L
4-2
R
Score
Ford
Benitez
41
4/17
Wendigo
W
5-0
R
Johnson
McQuillan
Pujols
40
4/17
Wendigo
W
9-1
R
Hendrix
Blyleven
Cronin
39
4/16
@Capitalists
L
8-7
R
Giles
Bender
Ryan
Terry
38
4/16
@Capitalists
W
6-1
R
Hunter
McNally
Pujols
37
4/16
@Capitalists
L
4-3
R
Kluber
Ford
Jansen
Sosa
36
4/15
@Felines
L
2-1
R
Verlander
Johnson
Putz
Doby
35
4/15
@Felines
W
10-7
R
Nen
Brewer
Papelbon
Cabrera
34
4/15
@Felines
W
5-3
R
Bender
Adams
Papelbon
Cabrera
33
4/14
Gators
L
7-5
R
Jenkins
Hunter
Valverde
Herr
32
4/14
Gators
W
3-2
R
Ford
Lundgren
Papelbon
Kauff
31
4/14
Gators
W
8-4
R
Johnson
Nomo
Pujols
30
4/13
@Lounge Lizards
L
9-8
R
Wagner
Papelbon
Wilson
29
4/13
@Lounge Lizards
W
9-6
R
Bender
Santana
Gregerson
Cabrera
28
4/13
@Lounge Lizards
L
13-2
R
Brown
Hunter
Cochrane
27
4/12
Wolfpack
L
10-2
R
Cooper
Ford
Cash
26
4/12
Wolfpack
W
6-2
R
Johnson
Saberhagen
Henderson
25
4/12
Wolfpack
W
5-4
R
Gregerson
Holland
Henderson
24
4/11
@Renegades
W
2-1
R
Bender
Maddux
Papelbon
Henderson
23
4/11
@Renegades
L
2-1
R
Ryan
Hunter
Brett
22
4/11
@Renegades
L
7-2
R
Scherzer
Ford
McCovey
21
4/10
@ThroughTheNever
L
15-5
R
Walsh
Johnson
Wagner
20
4/10
@ThroughTheNever
W
8-3
R
Hendrix
Seaver
Papelbon
Carew
19
4/10
@ThroughTheNever
L
6-3
R
Pfiester
Bender
Kimbrel
Piazza
18
4/9
Ballplayers
W
3-1
R
Hunter
Scott
Papelbon
Hodapp
17
4/9
Ballplayers
L
6-1
R
Greinke
Ford
Giambi
16
4/9
Ballplayers
W
2-0
R
Gregerson
Sale
Greenberg
15
4/8
@Urban Knights
L
5-2
R
Guidry
Hendrix
Gagne
McGwire
14
4/8
@Urban Knights
L
10-7
R
Rivera
Bender
Gagne
Walker
13
4/8
@Urban Knights
L
11-5
R
Rivera
Hunter
Rodriguez
12
4/7
ORGANIZERS
W
6-3
R
Ford
Leonard
Papelbon
Henderson
11
4/7
ORGANIZERS
W
6-4
R
Johnson
Street
Papelbon
Henderson
10
4/6
ORGANIZERS
L
5-1
R
Schmidt
Hendrix
Mathews
9
4/6
@Wendigo
L
4-3
R
Veale
Bender
Kim
8
4/6
@Wendigo
W
11-5
R
Hunter
Benitez
Harvey
Pujols
7
4/5
@Wendigo
W
9-8
R
Gregerson
Davis
Papelbon
Cabrera
6
4/5
Capitalists
L
6-0
R
Kershaw
Johnson
Sosa
5
4/5
Capitalists
L
4-3
R
Sutton
Nen
Terry
4
4/4
Capitalists
L
11-4
R
Clemens
Bender
Lopez
3
4/4
Felines
L
3-2
R
Percival
Hunter
Putz
Belle
2
4/4
Felines
W
2-1
R
Ford
Gibson
Papelbon
Carew
1
4/3
Felines
W
3-2
R
Johnson
Putz
Pujols
Trophy Case
2059 Division Champs
2040 League Champs
2040 Division Champs
2039 League Champs
2039 Division Champs
2038 Division Champs
2011 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...