Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Ashland Aviators (comriker)
Bama Trashers (filler8)
Dallas Bears (cjames17)
Deep Blue Sharks (dynasty)
Earth End of Days (rawlscl78)
Havana Cow (bnewman58)
New England Whalers (markphip)
Pottstown Pirates (montanajack)
Raleigh Eagles (filler)
RED Monsters (RedsHawk)
Vancouver Grizzlies (MikeDrop0221)
Viera Toros (cjay1444)
Pottstown
Pirates
(53-32)
montanajack
6/3/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Franklin Field
RHB:
Big Boost
LHB:
Big Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Ron Guidry
4
SP
Roger Nelson
3
SP
Greg Maddux
2
SP
Jake Arrieta
1
RP
Tyler Clippard
1
OF
Larry Walker
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
86
End of Days
87
End of Days
88
@
Eagles
89
@
Eagles
90
@
Eagles
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
85
6/3
End of Days
W
9-5
R
Clippard
Tudor
Gagne
Utley
84
6/3
@Grizzlies
W
8-4
R
Percival
Adams
Utley
83
6/2
@Grizzlies
L
4-2
R
Martinez
Maddux
Adams
Ortiz
82
6/2
@Grizzlies
L
10-4
R
Richard
Arrieta
Morgan
81
6/2
Monsters
W
4-3
R
Percival
Dotel
Trammell
80
6/1
Monsters
W
3-0
R
Carlton
Millwood
Gagne
Walker
79
6/1
Monsters
L
5-4
R
Yates
Clippard
Jansen
Howard
78
5/31
@Whalers
L
5-4
R
Hunter
Percival
Putz
Wright
77
5/31
@Whalers
W
3-1
R
Guidry
Hernandez
Gagne
Trout
76
5/31
@Whalers
L
5-3
R
Feliz
Maddux
Putz
Thome
75
5/30
@Sharks
W
6-3
R
Carlton
Wilson
Gagne
Helton
74
5/30
@Sharks
W
4-1
R
Arrieta
Eldred
Gagne
Trout
73
5/30
@Sharks
L
3-0
R
Scherzer
Nelson
Foulke
Carty
72
5/29
Bears
W
1-0
R
Guidry
Fernandez
Gagne
71
5/29
Bears
W
6-2
R
Maddux
Kluber
Belle
70
5/29
Bears
L
7-4
R
Marmol
Gagne
Street
Hafner
69
5/28
@Trashers
W
7-1
R
Arrieta
Wells
Walker
68
5/28
@Trashers
W
7-1
R
Nelson
Valenzuela
Trout
67
5/28
@Trashers
W
15-1
R
Guidry
Soto
Helton
66
5/27
Cow
W
3-2
R
Maddux
Sutton
Nathan
Caminiti
65
5/27
Cow
L
9-4
R
Hendricks
Carlton
Beltre
64
5/27
Cow
L
5-4
R
Greinke
Arrieta
Kimbrel
Tulowitzki
63
5/26
@Aviators
W
5-0
R
Nelson
Tiant
Trout
62
5/26
@Aviators
L
5-3
R
Hill
Guidry
Doolittle
Guerrero
61
5/26
@Aviators
L
4-1
R
Santana
Maddux
Doolittle
60
5/25
Toros
W
2-1
R
Carlton
Harden
Gagne
Caminiti
59
5/25
Toros
W
5-0
R
Arrieta
Perez
Seager
58
5/25
Toros
W
6-1
R
Nelson
Flaherty
Utley
57
5/24
Eagles
W
10-8
R
Saito
Green
Perry
Caminiti
56
5/24
Eagles
W
9-7
R
Clippard
Green
Walker
55
5/24
Eagles
W
6-2
R
Carlton
Niekro
Gagne
Belle
54
5/23
@End of Days
W
7-2
R
Arrieta
Tudor
Belle
53
5/23
@End of Days
W
5-1
R
Nelson
Seaver
Porter
52
5/23
@End of Days
W
2-0
R
Guidry
Johnson
Gagne
Trammell
51
5/22
Grizzlies
L
10-2
R
Martinez
Maddux
Betts
50
5/22
Grizzlies
W
12-8
R
Nathan
Fernandez
Caminiti
49
5/22
Grizzlies
L
4-3
R
Buehler
Arrieta
Nen
McGwire
48
5/21
@Monsters
W
10-4
R
Nelson
Gallen
Trout
47
5/21
@Monsters
W
10-5
R
Guidry
Blue
Trout
46
5/21
@Monsters
L
5-0
R
Cole
Maddux
Gwynn
45
5/20
Whalers
W
11-3
R
Arrieta
Tanana
Caminiti
44
5/20
Whalers
W
4-3
R
Nelson
Clemens
Gagne
Belle
43
5/20
Whalers
W
5-4
R
Gagne
Hunter
Utley
42
5/19
Sharks
W
5-2
R
Maddux
Hudson
Gagne
Utley
41
5/19
Sharks
W
11-7
R
Nathan
Foulke
Bautista
40
5/19
Sharks
W
10-1
R
Arrieta
Eldred
Belle
39
5/18
@Bears
L
1-0
R
Nomo
Nelson
Street
Votto
38
5/18
@Bears
W
7-2
R
Guidry
Fernandez
Caminiti
37
5/18
@Bears
W
8-3
R
Maddux
McClanahan
Trout
36
5/17
Trashers
L
6-5
R
Leskanic
Perry
Harang
Lee
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2073 League Champs
2069 League Champs
2067 League Champs
2061 Division Champs
2060 Division Champs
2055 Division Champs
2048 Division Champs
2042 Division Champs
2039 Division Champs
2016 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...