Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Baltimore Burners (filler8)
Big Trains (Ask12be1)
Danube Dragons (fps1956)
Ladson Cougars (DaveH)
Lancaster Jethawks (andyyoung)
Manhattan Darts 27 (dynasty)
Mudville Nine (teamkev24)
Newark Eagles (chaaad)
Ono Owls (rfb60609)
Paloma JETS (rreebe916)
Seaside City Sharks (MikeDrop0221)
Seoul Rolling Quartz (filler)
Danube
Dragons
(27-35)
fps1956
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Magic Puff Park
RHB:
Mild Boost
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Pete Alexander
4
SP
Zack Greinke
3
SP
Rube Waddell
2
SP
Eddie Cicotte
1
RP
Rich Gossage
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
63
Cougars
64
Darts 27
65
Darts 27
66
Darts 27
67
@
Owls
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
62
6/15
Cougars
W
7-6
R
Devine
Pagan
Williams
61
6/15
Cougars
L
4-3
R
Tiant
Greinke
Pagan
Thomas
60
6/14
JETS
L
8-1
R
Hearn
Waddell
Delgado
59
6/14
JETS
L
15-4
R
Brown
Cicotte
Giambi
58
6/14
JETS
L
6-1
R
Maddux
Hunter
Giambi
57
6/13
Eagles
L
6-4
R
Eichhorn
Alexander
Soriano
Gonzalez
56
6/13
Eagles
L
8-5
R
Lincecum
Greinke
Jansen
McCovey
55
6/13
Eagles
L
4-2
R
deGrom
Waddell
Kuo
Dawson
54
6/12
@Rolling Quartz
L
3-2
R
Scherzer
Cicotte
Cross
53
6/12
@Rolling Quartz
L
10-7
R
Dotel
Hunter
Campanella
52
6/12
@Rolling Quartz
W
2-1
R
Alexander
Carlton
Wright
51
6/11
Nine
L
7-4
R
Arrieta
Greinke
Adams
Kendall
50
6/11
Nine
W
6-5
R
Uehara
Cueto
Brewer
Lindstrom
49
6/11
Nine
W
6-5
R
Uehara
Sutton
Gossage
Herman
48
6/10
Burners
W
3-2
R
Hunter
Fromme
Uehara
Helton
47
6/10
Burners
W
8-4
R
Alexander
Coombs
Appling
46
6/10
Burners
W
8-2
R
Greinke
Harden
Williams
45
6/9
@Sharks
L
2-1
R
Hoffman
Gossage
Martinez
44
6/9
@Sharks
L
6-0
R
McLain
Cicotte
Reese
43
6/8
@Sharks
L
9-8
R
Tudor
Nomo
Yastrzemski
42
6/8
Trains
L
7-6
R
Pfiester
Alexander
Wilson
41
6/8
Trains
L
4-2
R
Sale
Greinke
Rivera
Cooper
40
6/7
Trains
W
5-3
R
Waddell
Camnitz
Devine
Yelich
39
6/7
@Jethawks
L
8-7
R
Putz
Gossage
Doolittle
Mays
38
6/7
@Jethawks
L
5-2
R
Scott
Hunter
Doolittle
Medwick
37
6/6
@Jethawks
L
10-5
R
Capps
Gossage
Lazzeri
36
6/6
Owls
L
7-2
R
Kershaw
Greinke
Brett
35
6/6
Owls
L
13-9
R
Hughes
Waddell
Hornsby
34
6/5
Owls
W
6-3
R
Cicotte
Cole
Gossage
Helton
33
6/5
@Darts 27
W
10-1
R
Hunter
Cuellar
Helton
32
6/5
@Darts 27
W
2-1
R
Alexander
Drabowsky
Schmidt
31
6/4
@Darts 27
W
10-4
R
Greinke
Hernandez
Schmidt
30
6/4
@Cougars
W
12-2
R
Waddell
Seaver
Herman
29
6/3
@Cougars
L
12-3
R
Ryan
Cicotte
Mantle
28
6/3
@Cougars
W
7-2
R
Hunter
Mathewson
Williams
27
6/3
JETS
L
8-0
R
Maddux
Alexander
Bonds
26
6/2
JETS
W
7-6
R
Nomo
Street
Appling
25
6/2
JETS
L
13-4
R
Hearn
Waddell
Delgado
24
6/2
@Eagles
L
5-4
R
Soriano
Nomo
Bench
23
6/1
@Eagles
L
11-6
R
Snell
Hunter
Griffey
22
6/1
@Eagles
L
8-1
R
Leonard
Alexander
Gonzalez
21
6/1
Rolling Quartz
W
4-3
R
Greinke
McNally
Gossage
Herman
20
5/31
Rolling Quartz
W
4-1
R
Waddell
Schmidt
Brewer
Collins
19
5/31
Rolling Quartz
L
3-1
R
Scherzer
Cicotte
Wood
Guerrero
18
5/31
@Nine
L
9-3
R
Walsh
Hunter
Jackson
17
5/30
@Nine
L
6-5
R
Bailey
Alexander
Cobb
16
5/30
@Nine
W
12-5
R
Greinke
Arrieta
15
5/30
@Burners
W
4-3
R
Waddell
Blyleven
Uehara
Williams
14
5/29
@Burners
W
6-4
R
Cicotte
Hendrix
Uehara
Williams
13
5/29
@Burners
L
5-4
R
Smoltz
Uehara
Mauer
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2039 League Champs
2039 Division Champs
2020 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...