Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Bell City Knights (Gaberino)
Cazadero Ranchers (teamkev24)
DC Clowns (dynasty)
Foxboro Angry Foxes (filler)
Hustons Mill Yardhawks (skieff)
Idaho Spuds (brmfan)
Montreal Les Royaux (plpl512)
Scott County Unemployed (filler8)
St louis Rebels (Majestic44)
Tottenville Pirates (Abcjz)
Towanda Long Dik Dong (shelley71)
Wayzata Wolfpack (gr33nappleboy)
Scott County
Unemployed
(20-45)
filler8
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
The Great Unwashed
RHB:
Big Boost
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Steve Parris
4
SP
Kevin Tapani
3
SP
John Smoltz
2
SP
Todd Stottlemyre
1
RP
Dennis Cook
1
RP
Mike Hartley
1
RP
Bryan Hickerson
1
RP
Derek Lowe
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
66
Long Dik Dong
67
@
Pirates
68
@
Pirates
69
@
Pirates
70
Yardhawks
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
65
6/15
Long Dik Dong
L
4-3
R
Zimmerman
Cook
Tomlin
Olerud
64
6/15
Long Dik Dong
L
6-4
R
Valdez
Tapani
Zimmerman
Alou
63
6/14
@Les Royaux
L
5-4
R
Shaw
Lowe
Bagwell
62
6/14
@Les Royaux
W
6-3
R
Stottlemyre
Martinez
Lowe
Taubensee
61
6/14
@Les Royaux
L
4-0
R
Johnson
Wood
Wagner
Bagwell
60
6/13
Ranchers
W
10-3
R
Parris
Key
Taubensee
59
6/13
Ranchers
L
10-1
R
Glavine
Tapani
Henderson
58
6/13
Ranchers
L
13-3
R
Tewksbury
Smoltz
Vaughn
57
6/12
Wolfpack
W
2-1
R
Stottlemyre
McDonald
Hickerson
Gwynn
56
6/12
Wolfpack
L
13-7
R
Martinez
Wood
Grace
55
6/12
Wolfpack
L
4-0
R
Benes
Tapani
Trammell
54
6/11
@Knights
L
8-4
R
Fetters
Smoltz
Eckersley
Piazza
53
6/11
@Knights
W
5-3
R
Parris
Cone
Helton
52
6/11
@Knights
L
7-1
R
Hernandez
Stottlemyre
Griffey
51
6/10
Clowns
W
7-2
R
Wood
Reynolds
Gwynn
50
6/10
Clowns
L
7-2
R
Bosio
Tapani
Fletcher
49
6/9
Clowns
W
3-1
R
Smoltz
Morgan
Lowe
Sabo
48
6/9
@Angry Foxes
W
3-0
R
Parris
Ontiveros
Helton
47
6/9
@Angry Foxes
W
5-2
R
Stottlemyre
Viola
Helton
46
6/8
@Angry Foxes
W
7-0
R
Wood
Thompson
Justice
45
6/8
Spuds
L
11-4
R
Eldred
Tapani
Pendleton
44
6/8
Spuds
L
9-4
R
Mussina
Smoltz
Harvey
Pendleton
43
6/7
Spuds
W
7-6
R
Howell
Patterson
Cook
Helton
42
6/7
Rebels
L
10-9
R
Millwood
Stottlemyre
Henke
Eisenreich
41
6/7
Rebels
L
5-4
R
McDowell
Wood
Aguilera
Puckett
40
6/6
Rebels
L
3-1
R
Gooden
Tapani
Ligtenberg
Kendall
39
6/6
@Yardhawks
W
7-5
R
Lowe
Smiley
Cook
Harper
38
6/6
@Yardhawks
W
4-2
R
Howell
Swift
Lowe
Sabo
37
6/5
@Yardhawks
L
5-2
R
Tudor
Stottlemyre
Thome
36
6/5
Pirates
L
5-3
R
Nomo
Wood
Reed
Fielder
35
6/5
Pirates
W
5-1
R
Tapani
Bohanon
Harper
34
6/4
Pirates
L
6-3
R
Hurst
Smoltz
Bedrosian
Ramirez
33
6/4
@Long Dik Dong
L
7-3
R
Hernandez
Parris
Alou
32
6/4
@Long Dik Dong
W
6-5
R
Lowe
Drabek
Hartley
Gwynn
31
6/3
@Long Dik Dong
W
3-1
R
Wood
Fernandez
Lowe
Taubensee
30
6/3
Les Royaux
L
5-1
R
Leiter
Tapani
Wagner
Belle
29
6/3
Les Royaux
L
4-0
R
Rijo
Smoltz
Mitchell
28
6/2
Les Royaux
W
7-6
R
Helling
Stewart
Justice
27
6/2
Ranchers
L
6-2
R
Martinez
Stottlemyre
Nen
Vaughn
26
6/2
Ranchers
L
8-5
R
Ryan
Howell
Nen
Sheffield
25
6/1
Ranchers
W
5-3
R
Tapani
Key
Howell
Justice
24
6/1
@Wolfpack
L
8-0
R
Guzman
Smoltz
Dykstra
23
6/1
@Wolfpack
L
4-3
R
Harnisch
Parris
Jackson
Walker
22
5/31
@Wolfpack
L
7-2
R
McDonald
Stottlemyre
Walker
21
5/31
Knights
L
9-0
R
Maddux
Wood
Gray
Ventura
20
5/31
Knights
L
4-1
R
Hernandez
Tapani
Eckersley
Jackson
19
5/30
Knights
L
4-1
R
Park
Smoltz
Eckersley
Ventura
18
5/30
@Clowns
L
3-2
R
Rhodes
Hartley
Magadan
17
5/30
@Clowns
L
10-2
R
Tomko
Stottlemyre
Bell
16
5/29
@Clowns
L
2-1
R
Reynolds
Wood
Fletcher
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2020 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...