Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Bell City Knights (Gaberino)
Cazadero Ranchers (teamkev24)
DC Clowns (dynasty)
Foxboro Angry Foxes (filler)
Hustons Mill Yardhawks (skieff)
Idaho Spuds (brmfan)
Montreal Les Royaux (plpl512)
Scott County Unemployed (filler8)
St louis Rebels (Majestic44)
Tottenville Pirates (Abcjz)
Towanda Long Dik Dong (shelley71)
Wayzata Wolfpack (gr33nappleboy)
Hustons Mill
Yardhawks
(33-32)
skieff
6/14/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
The Nest
RHB:
Mild Boost
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Bill Swift
4
SP
Roger Clemens
3
SP
John Smiley
2
SP
Darryl Kile
1
RP
Larry Andersen
1
RP
Trevor Hoffman
1
RP
Ugueth Urbina
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
66
Pirates
67
@
Rebels
68
@
Rebels
69
@
Rebels
70
@
Unemployed
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
65
6/15
Pirates
L
6-4
R
Bedrosian
Hoffman
Frohwirth
Guerrero
64
6/15
Pirates
W
14-10
R
Urbina
Hurst
Gonzalez
63
6/14
@Long Dik Dong
L
7-6
R
Neagle
Smiley
Ward
Caminiti
62
6/14
@Long Dik Dong
L
6-1
R
Drabek
Kile
Olerud
61
6/14
@Long Dik Dong
W
1-0
R
Tudor
Fernandez
Andersen
Tartabull
60
6/13
Les Royaux
W
6-5
R
Urbina
Henry
Andersen
Gonzalez
59
6/13
Les Royaux
L
2-1
R
Rijo
Clemens
Wagner
Bagwell
58
6/13
Les Royaux
L
5-3
R
Langston
Smiley
Wagner
Belle
57
6/12
@Ranchers
L
9-4
R
Martinez
Eichhorn
Sheffield
56
6/12
@Ranchers
W
7-1
R
Tudor
Ryan
Rodriguez
55
6/12
@Ranchers
W
5-3
R
Kile
Key
Eichhorn
Tartabull
54
6/11
Wolfpack
L
6-5
R
Guzman
Clemens
Jackson
Walker
53
6/11
Wolfpack
W
6-4
R
Eichhorn
Harnisch
Kile
Kreuter
52
6/11
Wolfpack
L
6-3
R
Foulke
Andersen
Dibble
Rodriguez
51
6/10
Knights
W
12-3
R
Tudor
Maddux
Palmeiro
50
6/10
Knights
L
3-2
R
Thigpen
Hoffman
Gray
Jackson
49
6/9
Knights
W
11-8
R
Brocail
Belinda
Martinez
48
6/9
@Clowns
W
6-4
R
Swift
Simas
Urbina
Rodriguez
47
6/9
@Clowns
W
4-3
R
Tudor
Tomko
Eichhorn
Gonzalez
46
6/8
@Clowns
W
9-4
R
Hoffman
Reynolds
Martinez
45
6/8
Angry Foxes
L
6-5
R
Milton
Eichhorn
Ayala
Everett
44
6/8
Angry Foxes
W
6-3
R
Smiley
Osuna
Urbina
Rodriguez
43
6/7
Angry Foxes
W
13-12
R
Hoffman
Welch
Molitor
42
6/7
@Spuds
W
5-4
R
Andersen
Beck
Thome
41
6/7
@Spuds
L
6-3
R
Brown
Kile
Montgomery
Casey
40
6/6
@Spuds
L
7-6
R
Beck
Hoffman
Berenguer
Cedeno
39
6/6
Unemployed
L
7-5
R
Lowe
Smiley
Cook
Harper
38
6/6
Unemployed
L
4-2
R
Howell
Swift
Lowe
Sabo
37
6/5
Unemployed
W
5-2
R
Tudor
Stottlemyre
Thome
36
6/5
Rebels
W
11-5
R
Hoffman
Wetteland
Eichhorn
Klesko
35
6/5
Rebels
W
4-2
R
Clemens
Gooden
Kreuter
34
6/4
Rebels
L
8-5
R
Erickson
Smiley
Aguilera
Lansing
33
6/4
@Pirates
L
10-8
R
Reed
Andersen
Fielder
32
6/4
@Pirates
W
9-6
R
Eichhorn
Frohwirth
Brocail
Tartabull
31
6/3
@Pirates
L
4-0
R
Nomo
Kile
Valentin
30
6/3
Long Dik Dong
L
4-3
R
Reed
Clemens
Ward
Olerud
29
6/3
Long Dik Dong
W
8-5
R
Smiley
Valdez
Andersen
Palmeiro
28
6/2
Long Dik Dong
W
9-6
R
Swift
Neagle
Hoffman
Anderson
27
6/2
@Les Royaux
L
12-7
R
Poole
Tudor
Burks
26
6/2
@Les Royaux
L
8-0
R
Johnson
Kile
Mitchell
25
6/1
@Les Royaux
L
4-3
R
Leiter
Clemens
Rojas
Hundley
24
6/1
Ranchers
W
8-5
R
Urbina
Bottalico
23
6/1
Ranchers
W
12-3
R
Swift
Glavine
Thome
22
5/31
Ranchers
L
10-9
R
Martinez
Tudor
Howry
Jones
21
5/31
@Wolfpack
L
5-0
R
Martinez
Kile
Brosius
20
5/31
@Wolfpack
L
7-5
R
Foulke
Andersen
Jackson
Walker
19
5/30
@Wolfpack
W
6-2
R
Smiley
Guzman
Andersen
Klesko
18
5/30
@Knights
L
4-0
R
Cone
Swift
Jackson
17
5/30
@Knights
W
7-5
R
Hoffman
Eckersley
Martinez
16
5/29
@Knights
L
6-3
R
Maddux
Kile
Eckersley
Sosa
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2021 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...