SG Jeremy Lamb, Bucks [Signed: $7/1 yr(s)]
Compiled Stats - Per 36 Mins
| Year | Team | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | DS | PTS | PTS/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Bucks | 81 | 0 | 17.7 | 6.8 | 16.1 | .424 | 2.5 | 6.4 | .388 | 4.3 | 9.7 | .448 | 1.1 | 1.2 | .894 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 17.2 | 8.3 |
| 2014 | Bucks | 82 | 0 | 15.6 | 7.3 | 16.8 | .433 | 2.3 | 6.5 | .350 | 5.0 | 10.4 | .485 | 1.1 | 1.4 | .780 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 17.9 | 7.7 |
| 2015 | Bucks | 82 | 0 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 14.1 | .440 | 2.5 | 6.4 | .393 | 3.7 | 7.7 | .479 | 1.3 | 1.7 | .750 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 16.2 | 3.8 |
| Current | Bucks | 9 | 0 | 16.4 | 12.3 | 24.0 | .510 | 4.3 | 7.8 | .548 | 8.0 | 16.3 | .492 | 1.3 | 2.0 | .625 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 30.0 | 13.3 |
| Totals | 254 | 0 | 3543 | 7.0 | 16.1 | .435 | 2.5 | 6.4 | .383 | 4.6 | 9.7 | .470 | 1.1 | 1.4 | .803 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 17.6 | 6.8 |
Drafted #11 by the Bucks in round 1 of the Live Draft. Rookie Contract
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | Score | MP | PTS | FG | FG% | 3P | 3P% | FT | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | DS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10/2026 | Warriors | W 116-90 | 21 | 13 | 4-9 | .444 | 2-3 | .667 | 3-5 | .600 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 5/10/2026 | Trailblazers | W 125-87 | 19 | 15 | 7-12 | .583 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/10/2026 | Pacers | L 115-111 | 14 | 13 | 5-11 | .455 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Heat | W 121-120 | 16 | 11 | 5-11 | .455 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Suns | L 103-100 | 20 | 17 | 8-13 | .615 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Lakers | W 108-98 | 21 | 20 | 9-15 | .600 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/8/2026 | Cavaliers | L 104-100 | 21 | 15 | 5-13 | .385 | 4-6 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/8/2026 | Nets | W 129-124 | 9 | 8 | 3-8 | .375 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Pacers | L 113-91 | 7 | 8 | 3-4 | .750 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |


