C Brook Lopez, Warriors [Signed: $25/4 yr(s)]
Compiled Stats - Per 36 Mins
| Year | Team | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | DS | PTS | PTS/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Timberwolves | 81 | 0 | 15.3 | 7.2 | 12.4 | .580 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 7.2 | 12.3 | .585 | 2.3 | 2.8 | .823 | 3.2 | 6.7 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 16.7 | 7.0 |
| 2010 | Timberwolves | 82 | 82 | 28.7 | 3.2 | 6.3 | .512 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.2 | 6.3 | .513 | 2.1 | 2.7 | .798 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 6.8 |
| 2011 | Timberwolves | 82 | 82 | 28.5 | 3.8 | 7.5 | .512 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.8 | 7.4 | .513 | 2.5 | 3.0 | .821 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 10.1 | 7.9 |
| 2012 | Timberwolves | 82 | 82 | 29.4 | 4.3 | 8.5 | .504 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.3 | 8.5 | .504 | 3.1 | 3.9 | .807 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 11.7 | 9.5 |
| 2013 | Lakers | 82 | 78 | 31.9 | 4.5 | 8.6 | .528 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.5 | 8.5 | .528 | 2.1 | 2.6 | .810 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 11.2 | 9.8 |
| 2014 | Lakers | 82 | 80 | 28.5 | 3.7 | 7.5 | .497 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.7 | 7.5 | .497 | 1.4 | 1.7 | .841 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 8.9 | 6.9 |
| 2015 | Trailblazers | 79 | 79 | 29.0 | 3.9 | 7.5 | .517 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.9 | 7.5 | .517 | 2.3 | 2.8 | .830 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 8.0 |
| Current | Warriors | 9 | 9 | 25.7 | 4.2 | 6.8 | .610 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.2 | 6.8 | .610 | 3.2 | 3.5 | .905 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 11.5 | 7.7 |
| Totals | 579 | 492 | 15819 | 4.1 | 7.9 | .521 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.1 | 7.9 | .522 | 2.3 | 2.8 | .817 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 10.5 | 8.0 |
Drafted #8 by the Timberwolves in round 1 of the Live Draft.
Before Last Progression (3/31/2026) - Per 36 Mins
| Age | Year | Pot | OWS | DWS | TWS | G | Inj | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | PTS/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2008-09 | F | 3.2 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 82 | 0% | 30.5 | 6.6 | 12.4 | .536 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.6 | 12.3 | .537 | 2.6 | 3.3 | .800 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 15.9 | 13.3 |
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | Score | MP | PTS | FG | FG% | 3P | 3P% | FT | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | DS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10/2026 | Bucks | L 116-90 | 27 | 8 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 5/10/2026 | Nuggets | L 95-93 | 29 | 6 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 5/10/2026 | Knicks | L 104-92 | 30 | 6 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 5/9/2026 | Hawks | L 92-80 | 27 | 2 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 5/9/2026 | Jazz | W 112-105 | 28 | 17 | 4-5 | .800 | 0-0 | .000 | 9-11 | .818 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/9/2026 | Pistons | W 103-91 | 26 | 10 | 4-10 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Rockets | L 124-117 | 29 | 10 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Celtics | W 95-81 | 29 | 8 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Jazz | L 100-71 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


