SF Maurice Harkless, 76ers [Signed: $7/1 yr(s)]
Compiled Stats - Per 36 Mins
| Year | Team | G | GS | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | DS | PTS | PTS/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Celtics | 72 | 31 | 29.3 | 5.6 | 12.6 | .449 | 0.8 | 2.9 | .295 | 4.8 | 9.7 | .495 | 1.2 | 1.7 | .663 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 13.3 | 10.7 |
| 2014 | 76ers | 82 | 0 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 14.3 | .477 | 0.7 | 2.1 | .315 | 6.1 | 12.2 | .505 | 0.6 | 0.9 | .625 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 14.8 | 6.3 |
| 2015 | 76ers | 82 | 0 | 14.1 | 4.9 | 11.8 | .412 | 0.6 | 2.1 | .284 | 4.3 | 9.8 | .439 | 0.9 | 1.4 | .622 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 11.2 | 4.4 |
| Current | 76ers | 9 | 0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 21.0 | .429 | 1.0 | 3.7 | .273 | 8.0 | 17.3 | .462 | 4.0 | 6.0 | .667 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 23.0 | 7.7 |
| Totals | 245 | 31 | 4661 | 5.8 | 12.9 | .448 | 0.7 | 2.5 | .297 | 5.1 | 10.5 | .484 | 1.0 | 1.5 | .648 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 13.3 | 7.0 |
Drafted #10 by the Celtics in round 1 of the Live Draft. Rookie Contract
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | Score | MP | PTS | FG | FG% | 3P | 3P% | FT | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | DS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10/2026 | Hornets | L 109-93 | 10 | 4 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/10/2026 | Raptors | L 115-93 | 8 | 4 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/10/2026 | Pelicans | W 109-98 | 9 | 9 | 3-5 | .600 | 1-2 | .500 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Timberwolves | W 108-95 | 14 | 8 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Spurs | L 125-102 | 24 | 8 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Clippers | W 105-102 | 14 | 9 | 3-9 | .333 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Magic | L 100-92 | 12 | 9 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Kings | W 139-100 | 11 | 15 | 6-7 | .857 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2-3 | .667 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Cavaliers | W 99-87 | 15 | 3 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |


