FULL MODE
MODE
Baseball Forever League Season Seven
 

Arkansas Naturals Lineups

VR w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
RF(OF)Brock, L.Brock, LouL40162.223.260.324.584691841543510544351850261170%011011-1.969-
CF(OF)Cain, L.Cain, Lorenzo #R88162.218.292.382.6746398713928423755319616161453%0510852.984-
DH(OF)Musial, S.Musial, Stan †L96162.292.359.523.8826318718440830103671020161946%021600--
1B(1B)Hosmer, E.Hosmer, EricL71162.234.291.363.65462563146295147451148000-02193-15.998-
3B(3B)Moustakas, M.Moustakas, MikeL70162.227.293.366.659598481363611566441411400-06191315.966-
LF(OF)Gordon, A.Gordon, Alex #L87162.251.340.435.775558641402422560561562100-0319031.000-
C(C)Perez, S.Perez, SalvadorR36162.217.267.360.62757745125200214938127200-0029217.99849%
2B(2B)Zobrist, B.Zobrist, BenS58162.218.302.334.6365364311734283064111000-00227-30.991-
SS(SS)Escobar, A.Escobar, AlcidesR26162.200.244.244.4885504211096133241028040%00161019.987-

VL w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
RF(OF)Brock, L.Brock, LouL40162.223.260.324.584691841543510544351850261170%011011-1.969-
CF(OF)Cain, L.Cain, Lorenzo #R88162.218.292.382.6746398713928423755319616161453%0510852.984-
DH(OF)Musial, S.Musial, Stan †L96162.292.359.523.8826318718440830103671020161946%021600--
1B(1B)Hosmer, E.Hosmer, EricL71162.234.291.363.65462563146295147451148000-02193-15.998-
3B(3B)Moustakas, M.Moustakas, MikeL70162.227.293.366.659598481363611566441411400-06191315.966-
LF(OF)Gordon, A.Gordon, Alex #L87162.251.340.435.775558641402422560561562100-0319031.000-
C(C)Perez, S.Perez, SalvadorR36162.217.267.360.62757745125200214938127200-0029217.99849%
2B(2B)Zobrist, B.Zobrist, BenS58162.218.302.334.6365364311734283064111000-00227-30.991-
SS(SS)Escobar, A.Escobar, AlcidesR26162.200.244.244.4885504211096133241028040%00161019.987-

Rotation

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
SPGibson, B.Gibson, Bob †R93414122143.24.2781.137.03.26.1286.122310610330101193800226604.14
SPYoung, C.Young, ChrisR7641412204.74.3161.358.53.75.8157.21488883196510200001674.63
SPCueto, J.Cueto, Johnny #R61404010214.00.2971.249.22.06.2245.02511151093354169400120604.11
SPCarlton, S.Carlton, SteveL56404014163.84.2931.217.93.06.0253.02221121082684168200125854.10
SPWashburn, R.Washburn, RayR620000-.000----0.00000000000000-

Bullpen

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
CLDavis, W.Davis, Wade †R99530263.38.2921.206.84.19.353.140232042455035600203.38
SUHoerner, J.Hoerner, JoeL85570165.51.3231.419.43.35.749.05131309183105800115.29
RPMadson, R.Madson, RyanR83660414.63.3151.389.03.46.568.068353512264901100005.00
RPHughes, D.Hughes, Dick #R77560015.32.3161.328.73.26.467.265414015244801200525.78
RPHerrera, K.Herrera, KelvinR70310122.43.2190.844.73.16.529.215884102100000014.38
RPBlanton, J.Blanton, JoeR65100128.10.3331.5012.03.09.06.286632600100008.50
RPFinnegan, B.Finnegan, BrandonL63670123.97.2921.216.14.86.634.02315154182502000104.74
RPGranger, W.Granger, WayneR52130005.79.4042.0415.04.09.09.1157624900000005.22
RPNelson, M.Nelson, MelL53330309.00.3501.6210.44.23.513.015131366500000009.62
SPVentura, Y.Ventura, YordanoR50350354.83.3411.549.14.86.6136.01377373167210000000274.69
RPWall, D.Wall, DonneR6860204.76.3461.419.05.49.05.254313500000106.00
RPWillis, R.Willis, RonR52190007.13.3841.8111.15.84.817.2211414011900000104.06
Slump Buster (B): Alex Gordon (Entered: 11/7/2022)
Slump Buster (P): Dick Hughes (Entered: 11/7/2022)
Follow us on social media
Pennant Chase offers free online baseball, basketball and football simulation leagues, where users draft players from the history of sports, manage their team, and results are simmed based on historical stats.
           
Teachers & educators
Teaching resources and worksheets
2001 - © Bacci Media LLC   |   Terms of Use   |   Privacy Policy