FULL MODE
MODE
Pennant Chase Free Sim Fantasy Sports Leagues Logo Pennant Chase Free Sim Fantasy Sports Leagues Logo Auto League 2633 Best of 2026
 

Bronx Whammers Lineups

VR w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
LF(OF)Merrill, J.Merrill, JacksonL5814.265.280.469.74949101340251180010%000011.000-
2B(2B)Turang, B.Turang, BriceL9924.320.376.510.886100183270410931000-000081.000-
DH(DH)Ohtani, S.Ohtani, ShoheiL8624.258.369.538.907931524535181524200-01300--
CF(OF)Harris, M.Harris, MichaelL9124.262.296.437.733103122741420533000-002001.000-
RF(OF)Benge, C.Benge, CarsonL8624.312.356.516.87293132940522724000-01130.933-
3B(3B)Ramirez, J.Ramirez, Jose #S4924.277.352.436.78894142610117112005183%00121.964-
1B(3B)Okamoto, K.Okamoto, KazumaR4824.222.276.356.632909207117733000-01050.979-
C(C)Campusano, L.Campusano, LuisR9620.191.224.298.52247292014214000-200011.00025%
SS(SS)Caballero, J.Caballero, JoséR3418.152.233.167.40066510100462111233%00218.988-

VL w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
3B(3B)Ramirez, J.Ramirez, Jose #S4924.277.352.436.78894142610117112005183%00121.964-
LF(OF)Suzuki, S.Suzuki, SeiyaR9917.292.393.563.956485144036816000-002001.000-
CF(OF)Harris, M.Harris, MichaelL9124.262.296.437.733103122741420533000-002001.000-
DH(DH)Ohtani, S.Ohtani, ShoheiL8624.258.369.538.907931524535181524200-01300--
2B(2B)Turang, B.Turang, BriceL9924.320.376.510.886100183270410931000-000081.000-
RF(OF)Benge, C.Benge, CarsonL8624.312.356.516.87293132940522724000-01130.933-
C(C)Valenzuela, B.Valenzuela, BrandonS4816.345.406.483.88929410101437000-00020.97433%
1B(3B)Okamoto, K.Okamoto, KazumaR4824.222.276.356.632909207117733000-01050.979-
SS(SS)Caballero, J.Caballero, JoséR3418.152.233.167.40066510100462111233%00218.988-

Rotation

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
SPKing, M.King, Michael #R7055116.08.3651.7310.45.57.326.23019183162100002014.73
SPRodriguez, E.Rodriguez, EduardoL4444047.91.4022.0213.35.26.619.12818176111400001007.37
SPAlcantara, S.Alcantara, SandyR4344202.39.3131.338.33.85.926.124773111700003104.58
SPDetmers, R.Detmers, ReidL9355402.91.2551.037.71.68.234.0291111363100004012.85
SPMartinez, N.Martinez, NickR6255036.38.3081.339.82.35.324.0261917561400002035.29

Bullpen

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
RPFuentes, D.Fuentes, DidierR6770101.69.2200.756.30.99.010.2732111001000102.90
RPSuter, B.Suter, BrentL4350104.26.3671.7412.04.57.56.183303500000002.83
RPAntone, T.Antone, TejayR7190029.90.3621.509.04.58.110.010111115901100204.60
CLBaker, B.Baker, BryanR9460017.36.3131.363.012.012.03.213304405100004.33
RPOkert, S.Okert, StevenL93120012.31.3141.378.24.915.511.21053261900100003.55
RPRogers, T.Rogers, TylerR51400116.88.4292.2522.54.54.52.2555111000000010.00
SPMcClanahan, S.McClanahan, ShaneL8230101.98.3051.329.03.56.213.2133315900000013.77
Slump Buster (B): Jose Ramirez (Entered: 10/20/2026)
Slump Buster (P): Michael King (Entered: 10/24/2026)
Follow us on social media
Pennant Chase offers free online baseball, basketball and football simulation leagues, where users draft players from the history of sports, manage their team, and results are simmed based on historical stats.
           
Teachers & educators
Teaching resources and worksheets
2001 - © Bacci Media LLC   |   Terms of Use   |   Privacy Policy