FULL MODE
MODE
Pennant Chase Free Sim Fantasy Sports Leagues Logo Pennant Chase Free Sim Fantasy Sports Leagues Logo 2019 Flipper MAXX League
 

Toronto Blue Jays Lineups

VR w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
2B(2B)Biggio, C.Biggio, CavanL44151.268.368.459.82750391135254216180164000-0175-2.988-
SS(SS)Bichette, B.Bichette, Bo #R81154.269.332.477.80965097175431309261175010100%0021218.957-
1B(1B)Smoak, J.Smoak, JustinS58159.295.366.495.86164371190405269372160000-00144-14.997-
RF(OF)Gurriel Jr., L.Gurriel Jr., Lourdes #R40142.257.317.476.79349464127254257439152700-05116-5.977-
3B(3B)Guerrero Jr., V.Guerrero Jr., VladimirR29141.226.289.334.62353045120221115148120000-93138-2.971-
LF(OF)Grichuk, R.Grichuk, RandalR52138.266.325.481.80653471142362256943174400-00847.988-
CF(OF)Pillar, K.Pillar, KevinR41160.259.306.360.6665956515433375441113000-1919270.996-
DH(OF)Hernandez, T.Hernandez, TeoscarR14162.236.292.456.74854679129333278744186000-0290-31.000-
C(C)Jansen, D.Jansen, Danny #R17134.192.280.317.59732842631029363989200-93926.99828%

VL w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
DH(SS)Bichette, B.Bichette, Bo #R81154.269.332.477.80965097175431309261175010100%0021218.957-
LF(OF)Grichuk, R.Grichuk, RandalR52138.266.325.481.80653471142362256943174400-00847.988-
1B(1B)Smoak, J.Smoak, JustinS58159.295.366.495.86164371190405269372160000-00144-14.997-
RF(OF)Hernandez, T.Hernandez, TeoscarR14162.236.292.456.74854679129333278744186000-0290-31.000-
3B(3B)Guerrero Jr., V.Guerrero Jr., VladimirR29141.226.289.334.62353045120221115148120000-93138-2.971-
CF(OF)Pillar, K.Pillar, KevinR41160.259.306.360.6665956515433375441113000-1919270.996-
2B(2B)Drury, B.Drury, BrandonR29116.238.296.359.65523126552012191773300-32524.990-
SS(SS)Galvis, F.Galvis, FreddyS19132.232.274.320.594375398712073022108000-51197.971-
C(C)Maile, L.Maile, LukeR2989.224.280.309.58915218341110151148100-203011.00039%

Rotation

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
SPHudson, D.Hudson, Daniel #R9033339184.76.3201.388.63.88.1210.02011221112788188200217844.25
SPBuchholz, C.Buchholz, ClayR88333314123.87.3091.318.33.68.3223.1205101962988205100020634.12
SPGodley, Z.Godley, Zack #R7032321584.40.3071.298.53.210.5192.118197942768223000015763.68
SPShoemaker, M.Shoemaker, MattR6832329104.18.3151.369.62.69.1170.018190792450172000013433.76
SPSanchez, A.Sanchez, AaronR53323212103.79.3231.399.03.57.2213.2212959030841710000191064.55

Bullpen

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
RPCordero, J.Cordero, JimmyR73990833.15.3101.328.03.98.997.08637347429600500323.35
RPLaw, D.Law, Derek #R67840035.15.3221.379.33.28.457.25938339205301200334.40
RPTepera, R.Tepera, RyanR58440303.72.3311.408.34.510.036.13318154184001100353.97
RPBoshers, B.Boshers, BuddyL371010134.47.3431.5510.04.012.554.16030274247500400102.57
RPGaviglio, S.Gaviglio, SamR46310004.31.3091.319.92.011.931.1341515374101000102.39
RPMayza, T.Mayza, TimL25810324.63.3401.499.63.910.856.16031299246700300354.14
CLGiles, K.Giles, KenR98640781.66.2230.855.12.511.265.037141251881041300122.38
SPStroman, M.Stroman, MarcusR38130314.67.3381.4910.62.99.444.15223237144600000224.07
Slump Buster (B): Danny Jansen (Entered: 10/17/2026)
Slump Buster (P): Derek Law (Entered: 10/17/2026)
Follow us on social media
Pennant Chase offers free online baseball, basketball and football simulation leagues, where users draft players from the history of sports, manage their team, and results are simmed based on historical stats.
           
Teachers & educators
Teaching resources and worksheets
2001 - © Bacci Media LLC   |   Terms of Use   |   Privacy Policy