FULL MODE
MODE
Pennant Chase Free Sim Fantasy Sports Leagues Logo Pennant Chase Free Sim Fantasy Sports Leagues Logo 2019 Flipper MAXX League
 

Cleveland Indians Lineups

VR w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
DH(SS)Ramirez, H.Ramirez, HanleyR97172.302.362.553.9157451572254854311673161100-061400--
RF(OF)Puig, Y.Puig, YasielR93152.276.350.432.782627941733122181591611500-051047.988-
3B(3B)Ramirez, J.Ramirez, JoseS94161.302.369.511.8806551201984952697731040101050%071849.986-
LF(OF)Gonzalez, C.Gonzalez, CarlosL93161.282.337.444.781656901852310211285918808850%0814001.000-
1B(1B)Santana, C.Santana, CarlosS81163.288.373.512.885615941773223411888131000-07132-9.999-
2B(2B)Kipnis, J.Kipnis, Jason #L72162.265.348.443.7915358814237814727014409564%24838.995-
SS(SS)Lindor, F.Lindor, FranciscoS70169.249.322.464.78662710415633034108611291000-0612758.990-
C(C)Perez, R.Perez, RobertoR37142.263.312.449.7614305211391237031130000-0112226.99850%
CF(OF)Martin, L.Martin, Leonys #L38149.256.316.333.649445661148464640102017674%1211327.989-

VL w/ DH

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSNameBRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED+/-FLDCCS
DH(SS)Ramirez, H.Ramirez, HanleyR97172.302.362.553.9157451572254854311673161100-061400--
CF(OF)Puig, Y.Puig, YasielR93152.276.350.432.782627941733122181591611500-051047.988-
3B(3B)Ramirez, J.Ramirez, JoseS94161.302.369.511.8806551201984952697731040101050%071849.986-
LF(OF)Gonzalez, C.Gonzalez, CarlosL93161.282.337.444.781656901852310211285918808850%0814001.000-
1B(1B)Santana, C.Santana, CarlosS81163.288.373.512.885615941773223411888131000-07132-9.999-
2B(2B)Kipnis, J.Kipnis, Jason #L72162.265.348.443.7915358814237814727014409564%24838.995-
SS(SS)Lindor, F.Lindor, FranciscoS70169.249.322.464.78662710415633034108611291000-0612758.990-
RF(OF)Luplow, J.Luplow, JordanR80109.280.351.556.907268497518118543078100-0330-11.000-
C(C)Plawecki, K.Plawecki, KevinR5880.250.349.359.70818428461103252429400-00411.99857%

Rotation

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
SPKluber, C.Kluber, CoreyR10036362273.15.2791.138.12.19.8263.0236100922361285800226872.76
SPClevinger, M.Clevinger, MikeR86363617114.44.3321.449.43.510.7217.022710910717852580000191102.97
SPBauer, T.Bauer, TrevorR7833331884.23.3091.318.33.510.9208.21921029830812521001217143.72
SPPerez, O.Perez, OliverL7533331993.68.2911.197.43.49.7212.217490872379229300122933.50
SPBieber, S.Bieber, Shane #R7632321764.56.2951.259.41.910.0201.12101031022242223100118132.85

Bullpen

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleNameTRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
RPClippard, T.Clippard, TylerR961030522.53.2841.125.84.311.0110.1713231853134010300723.15
RPHand, B.Hand, BradL85910111.71.1770.633.81.911.668.12915136148807000102.22
RPRamirez, N.Ramirez, Neil #R72700824.92.3661.669.15.911.067.268403774482016200554.10
RPOtero, D.Otero, DanR71380411.50.2500.976.32.59.536.0256621038014100132.53
RPCarrasco, C.Carrasco, CarlosR70230233.47.3331.4110.62.38.223.127119362105000213.91
RPGoody, N.Goody, NickR66280002.16.2911.236.54.610.433.124881173800000042.64
SPCivale, A.Civale, AaronR78232723.71.3061.318.73.28.7104.11004443103710100001103.40
Slump Buster (B): Tyler Naquin (Entered: 10/12/2026)
Slump Buster (P): Neil Ramirez (Entered: 10/12/2026)
Follow us on social media
Pennant Chase offers free online baseball, basketball and football simulation leagues, where users draft players from the history of sports, manage their team, and results are simmed based on historical stats.
           
Teachers & educators
Teaching resources and worksheets
2001 - © Bacci Media LLC   |   Terms of Use   |   Privacy Policy