Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
aaa aaa (Epicurius)
Appalachian Travlin Wolves (PhonicFrog)
Bayview Ducks (P0eople)
Brookline Braves (liddlefeat)
Constipated Behemoths (Superheat51)
Escape Is At Hand (bdavids28)
Florida Stupendous Men (Tedgoat9)
Highland Nimrods (dynasty)
Holland Knights (filler8)
SEARCY COPPERHEADS (filler)
Stavanger Norway Vikings (dynasty8)
Tampa bay Bandits. (Tommyboy23)
Appalachian
Travlin Wolves
(60-64)
PhonicFrog
4/11/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Vista Park
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Aaron Nola
4
SP
Clayton Kershaw
3
SP
Max Scherzer
2
SP
Teddy Higuera
1
RP
Andrew Miller
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
125
Knights
126
Knights
127
@
Bandits.
128
@
Bandits.
129
@
Bandits.
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
124
6/3
Knights
W
7-3
R
Nola
McClanahan
Kent
123
6/3
Braves
L
7-4
R
Clemens
Kershaw
Thomas
122
6/2
Braves
W
6-5
R
Green
Rivera
Schmidt
121
6/2
Braves
W
8-0
R
Higuera
Guidry
Howard
120
6/2
@Vikings
W
5-0
R
Nomo
Buehler
Vaughn
119
6/1
@Vikings
L
8-4
R
Johnson
Nola
Ortiz
118
6/1
@Vikings
L
2-1
R
Richard
Kershaw
Betances
Henderson
117
6/1
Stupendous Men
L
7-0
R
Perez
Scherzer
Lee
116
5/31
Stupendous Men
W
10-9
R
Betancourt
Gagne
115
5/31
Stupendous Men
W
4-3
R
Nathan
Gagne
Kent
114
5/31
@COPPERHEADS
L
4-2
R
Tudor
Nola
Palmeiro
113
5/30
@COPPERHEADS
L
4-0
R
Cole
Kershaw
Ramirez
112
5/30
@COPPERHEADS
W
6-2
R
Scherzer
Santana
Howard
111
5/30
Ducks
W
7-2
R
Higuera
Nelson
Belle
110
5/29
Ducks
W
4-0
R
Nomo
Gallen
Simmons
109
5/29
Ducks
W
3-2
R
Nola
Lowe
Adams
Vaughn
108
5/29
Behemoths
L
6-2
R
Maddux
Kershaw
Stanley
107
5/28
Behemoths
L
5-3
R
Hudson
Scherzer
Teixeira
106
5/28
Behemoths
W
3-2
R
Nathan
Eckersley
Boone
105
5/27
@At Hand
L
3-2
R
Brewer
Miller
Bonds
104
5/27
@At Hand
L
7-6
R
Williams
Miller
LaRoche
Griffey
103
5/27
@At Hand
L
2-1
R
Ryan
Kershaw
Marmol
Zobrist
102
5/26
Nimrods
L
7-6
R
Valverde
Green
Gordon
Yelich
101
5/26
Nimrods
L
10-4
R
Hamels
Higuera
Gonzalez
100
5/26
Nimrods
W
8-3
R
Nomo
Brown
Mora
99
5/25
@aaa
W
8-7
R
Betancourt
Bailey
Smith
98
5/25
@aaa
W
6-4
R
Kershaw
Martinez
Nathan
Vaughn
97
5/25
@aaa
L
7-0
R
Hunter
Scherzer
Ordonez
96
5/24
Bandits.
L
8-2
R
Wood
Higuera
Jones
95
5/24
Bandits.
L
6-5
R
Plesac
Adams
Sutter
Winfield
94
5/24
Bandits.
W
7-5
R
Nola
Hill
Green
Kent
93
5/23
@Knights
L
8-7
R
Giles
Adams
Abreu
92
5/23
@Knights
W
10-2
R
Scherzer
Scott
Kent
91
5/23
@Knights
W
7-3
R
Higuera
Harvey
Mora
90
5/22
@Braves
L
5-4
R
Beck
Betancourt
Valentin
89
5/22
@Braves
L
5-3
R
Clemens
Nola
Rivera
Kemp
88
5/22
@Braves
L
7-0
R
Gooden
Kershaw
Yastrzemski
87
5/21
Vikings
L
6-4
R
Arrieta
Scherzer
Betances
Goldschmidt
86
5/21
Vikings
L
5-0
R
Buehler
Higuera
Ortiz
85
5/21
Vikings
W
4-3
R
Green
Johnson
Mora
84
5/20
@Stupendous Men
L
6-1
R
Hendricks
Nola
Alomar
83
5/20
@Stupendous Men
W
2-0
R
Kershaw
Greinke
Guerrero
82
5/20
@Stupendous Men
W
6-1
R
Scherzer
Perez
Guerrero
81
5/19
COPPERHEADS
W
4-3
R
Kershaw
Cole
Adams
Belle
80
5/19
COPPERHEADS
L
3-2
R
Smoltz
Higuera
Feliz
Ramirez
79
5/19
COPPERHEADS
W
7-4
R
Nomo
Schilling
Betancourt
Rodriguez
78
5/18
@Ducks
W
6-4
R
Nola
Flaherty
Miller
Belle
77
5/18
@Ducks
L
10-0
R
Nelson
Scherzer
Knoblauch
76
5/18
@Ducks
W
11-0
R
Kershaw
Gallen
Kent
75
5/17
@Behemoths
L
5-2
R
Sale
Higuera
Gossage
Furcal
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2039 League Champs
2032 Division Champs
2031 Division Champs
2030 League Champs
2030 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...