Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
CHICAGO RED BULLS (dynasty)
LA Tanks (dynasty8)
Lancaster Barnstomers (tazluh)
Morning Wood High (ColinBoucher)
New York Mets (iceman18)
Rehoboth Rebels (DelBaseballFan)
Seattle Serpents (louisfelix)
Sims Sox (filler8)
South Dakota Authority (Erwin23)
Steel City Blue Birds (filler)
Tucson Bombers (BaltimoreChop)
Twin Cities Twins (uofgator)
Tucson
Bombers
(42-35)
BaltimoreChop
6/3/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Stadium
RHB:
Mild Boost
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Max Scherzer
4
SP
Freddy Peralta
3
SP
Griffin Canning
3
SP
Cristian Javier
2
SP
Aaron Nola
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
78
Serpents
79
@
Authority
80
@
Authority
81
@
Authority
82
Tanks
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
77
6/3
Serpents
W
6-5
R
Canning
Bautista
Robert
76
6/3
Serpents
L
5-4
R
Kershaw
Pagan
Diaz
Lewis
75
6/2
@High
L
10-3
R
Kimbrel
Javier
Ohtani
74
6/2
@High
L
5-4
R
Alvarado
Kahnle
Judge
73
6/2
@High
W
3-2
R
Gilbert
McClanahan
Pagan
Rutschman
72
6/1
@Mets
W
13-4
R
Scherzer
Miller
Lindor
71
6/1
@Mets
L
8-5
R
Strider
Peralta
Chapman
Betts
70
6/1
@Mets
W
5-4
R
Canning
Bassitt
Hoffman
Gimenez
69
5/31
Barnstomers
W
10-1
R
Nola
Wacha
Robert
68
5/31
Barnstomers
W
6-2
R
Gilbert
Eovaldi
Hoffman
Duran
67
5/31
Barnstomers
W
6-4
R
Kahnle
Graterol
Semien
66
5/30
@Rebels
W
6-5
R
Peralta
Gausman
Pagan
Naylor
65
5/30
@Rebels
W
10-7
R
Canning
Burnes
Hoffman
Acuna
64
5/30
@Rebels
L
5-4
R
Nardi
Phillips
Williams
Velázquez
63
5/29
Blue Birds
L
6-4
R
Santos
Kahnle
Happ
62
5/29
Blue Birds
W
5-2
R
Scherzer
Kikuchi
Kahnle
Rutschman
61
5/29
Blue Birds
L
5-4
R
Beck
Phillips
Happ
60
5/28
@RED BULLS
L
5-0
R
Webb
Javier
Vierling
59
5/28
@RED BULLS
W
1-0
R
Nola
Glasnow
Hoffman
Naylor
58
5/27
@RED BULLS
L
9-8
R
Foley
Phillips
Andrus
57
5/27
@Sox
L
4-3
R
Pressly
Pagan
Duvall
56
5/27
@Sox
W
6-2
R
Peralta
Lugo
Rutschman
55
5/26
@Sox
W
8-6
R
Pagan
Stewart
Urias
Acuna
54
5/26
Twins
L
5-4
R
Cole
Nola
Sewald
Tatis Jr.
53
5/26
Twins
L
3-2
R
Bibee
Gilbert
Olson
Raleigh
52
5/25
Twins
L
8-6
R
Verlander
Canning
Olson
Tatis Jr.
51
5/25
@Tanks
W
6-3
R
Peralta
Bieber
Naylor
50
5/25
@Tanks
W
4-1
R
Hoffman
Ashcraft
Pagan
Lindor
49
5/24
@Tanks
L
4-0
R
Sale
Nola
Graveman
Hoerner
48
5/24
Authority
W
2-0
R
Gilbert
Gray
Kahnle
Rutschman
47
5/24
Authority
W
7-5
R
Scherzer
Sanchez
Lindor
46
5/23
Authority
W
5-4
R
Kahnle
Bradish
Canning
Arenado
45
5/23
@Serpents
W
5-3
R
Pagan
Harvey
Kahnle
Semien
44
5/23
@Serpents
W
9-8
R
Javier
Harvey
Phillips
Duran
43
5/22
@Serpents
W
10-4
R
Canning
Bautista
Gimenez
42
5/22
High
W
6-3
R
Scherzer
Senga
Pagan
Naylor
41
5/22
High
W
4-3
R
Peralta
Wheeler
Phillips
Semien
40
5/21
High
L
8-2
R
Stephenson
Urias
Seager
39
5/21
Mets
L
6-0
R
German
Nola
Smith
Trout
38
5/21
Mets
W
7-6
R
Phillips
Valdez
Kahnle
Lindor
37
5/20
Mets
W
6-4
R
Phillips
Hader
Semien
36
5/20
@Barnstomers
L
4-3
R
Poche
Kahnle
Heim
35
5/20
@Barnstomers
L
4-0
R
Gonsolin
Urias
Bichette
34
5/19
@Barnstomers
W
9-2
R
Nola
Wacha
Carroll
33
5/19
Rebels
L
5-3
R
Snell
Gilbert
Cano
Kim
32
5/19
Rebels
W
4-2
R
Scherzer
Ober
Kahnle
Carroll
31
5/18
Rebels
L
9-6
R
Williams
Phillips
Holton
Perdomo
30
5/18
@Blue Birds
L
1-0
R
Kirby
Urias
Iglesias
Rogers
29
5/18
@Blue Birds
W
10-5
R
Nola
Pivetta
Rutschman
28
5/17
@Blue Birds
W
4-3
R
Gilbert
Kremer
Hoffman
Carroll
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2023 Division Champs
2022 Division Champs
2020 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...