Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Arch Enemy (filler8)
Balmer Yard Birds (ffgamer71)
Havana Snack (bnewman58)
Iowa Fighting Pigs (ThEiRoNhOrSe04)
LA Tanks (Trilling)
Name For Sale (filler)
New England Bashers (coachmcs)
San Diego Sea Serpents (Lcarm30)
South Dakota Storm (SDWriter)
South Park Cows (danny3333)
Taipei Personalities (dynasty)
Woodstock Peace (ironwill1)
Havana
Snack
(20-14)
bnewman58
6/14/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Stella's Sardine Stand
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Ron Guidry
4
SP
Zack Greinke
3
SP
Pedro Martinez
2
SP
Corey Kluber
1
RP
Grant Balfour
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
35
@
Peace
36
@
Peace
37
For Sale
38
For Sale
39
For Sale
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
34
6/15
@Peace
L
5-2
R
Clemens
Guidry
Miller
Kent
33
6/15
Sea Serpents
W
6-1
R
Greinke
Perry
Bellinger
32
6/14
Sea Serpents
W
7-1
R
Martinez
Hendricks
Bellinger
31
6/14
Sea Serpents
W
8-6
R
Kluber
Liriano
Percival
Ventura
30
6/14
@Enemy
L
3-2
R
Valenzuela
Gooden
Jackson
LeMahieu
29
6/13
@Enemy
L
3-2
R
Jackson
Balfour
Walker
28
6/13
@Enemy
W
8-6
R
Greinke
Carlton
Percival
Ripken
27
6/13
Bashers
W
5-3
R
Martinez
Maddux
Percival
Judge
26
6/12
Bashers
L
6-3
R
Verlander
Kluber
Rivera
Alvarez
25
6/12
Bashers
W
4-3
R
Gooden
Seaver
Percival
Judge
24
6/12
Personalities
W
5-4
R
Hoffman
Edwards
Percival
Ripken
23
6/11
Personalities
L
5-2
R
Strasburg
Greinke
Street
Posada
22
6/11
Personalities
W
3-2
R
Martinez
Millwood
Percival
Judge
21
6/11
@Fighting Pigs
L
2-1
R
Hader
Percival
Gwynn
20
6/10
@Fighting Pigs
L
4-3
R
Harden
Gooden
Williams
Jones
19
6/10
@Fighting Pigs
W
3-2
R
Balfour
Davis
Betancourt
Rolen
18
6/10
Yard Birds
L
2-1
R
Jansen
Soria
Benoit
Hamilton
17
6/9
Yard Birds
L
4-1
R
Beck
Hoffman
Burks
16
6/9
Yard Birds
L
7-3
R
Benoit
Fingers
Hamilton
15
6/8
@Tanks
L
3-1
R
Brown
Gooden
Clippard
Thomas
14
6/8
@Tanks
W
10-6
R
Lincecum
Nomo
Rolen
13
6/8
@Tanks
W
5-1
R
Hoffman
Clippard
Allen
12
6/7
Cows
W
9-5
R
Martinez
Gossage
Ripken
11
6/7
Cows
L
12-2
R
Buehler
Kluber
Garciaparra
10
6/6
Cows
W
5-2
R
Gooden
Perez
Percival
Foster
9
6/6
@Storm
W
8-0
R
Guidry
Fernandez
Erstad
8
6/6
@Storm
W
1-0
R
Greinke
Lidge
Percival
Ventura
7
6/5
@Storm
W
7-3
R
Martinez
Sale
Knoblauch
6
6/5
@For Sale
L
6-5
R
Scott
Balfour
Rodney
Lofton
5
6/5
@For Sale
W
9-5
R
Gooden
DeLeon
Judge
4
6/4
@For Sale
W
5-1
R
Guidry
Saberhagen
Teixeira
3
6/4
Peace
W
6-5
R
Percival
Miller
Teixeira
2
6/4
Peace
L
2-1
R
Hunter
Martinez
Miller
Kent
1
6/3
Peace
W
6-4
R
Kluber
Arrieta
Percival
Allen
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2038 League Champs
2038 Division Champs
2037 Division Champs
2036 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...