Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Arch Enemy (filler8)
Balmer Yard Birds (ffgamer71)
Havana Snack (bnewman58)
Iowa Fighting Pigs (ThEiRoNhOrSe04)
LA Tanks (Trilling)
Name For Sale (filler)
New England Bashers (coachmcs)
San Diego Sea Serpents (Lcarm30)
South Dakota Storm (SDWriter)
South Park Cows (danny3333)
Taipei Personalities (dynasty)
Woodstock Peace (ironwill1)
LA
Tanks
(15-19)
Trilling
6/14/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Peter Griffin Memorial Stadium
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Hideo Nomo
4
SP
John Tudor
3
SP
Jose Fernandez
2
SP
Blake Snell
1
RP
Jim Brewer
2
RP
Joey Devine
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
35
Cows
36
Cows
37
@
Personalities
38
@
Personalities
39
@
Personalities
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
34
6/15
Cows
W
3-1
R
Nomo
Flaherty
Clippard
Thomas
33
6/15
@Storm
L
4-2
R
Darvish
Tudor
Perkins
Thome
32
6/14
@Storm
L
6-5
R
Wood
Tudor
Edmonds
31
6/14
@Storm
W
8-4
R
Snell
Santana
Franco
30
6/14
For Sale
L
9-6
R
Nen
Brewer
Cabrera
29
6/13
For Sale
L
12-1
R
Saberhagen
Devine
Ordonez
28
6/13
For Sale
L
10-3
R
Schilling
Tudor
Mauer
27
6/13
@Peace
W
4-2
R
Fernandez
Hunter
Bautista
Molina
26
6/12
@Peace
L
9-1
R
Arrieta
Snell
Piazza
25
6/12
@Peace
L
12-4
R
Tanana
Brown
Tulowitzki
24
6/12
Sea Serpents
W
6-0
R
Nomo
Lowe
Ramirez
23
6/11
Sea Serpents
W
4-2
R
Tudor
Perry
Devine
Martinez
22
6/11
Sea Serpents
W
5-3
R
Fernandez
Hendricks
Holland
21
6/11
Enemy
W
2-1
R
Bautista
Putz
Ramirez
20
6/10
Enemy
W
10-1
R
Brown
Valenzuela
Franco
19
6/10
Enemy
L
3-0
R
Hamels
Devine
Ortiz
18
6/10
@Bashers
L
7-5
R
Sutton
Tudor
Rivera
Trammell
17
6/9
@Bashers
L
4-0
R
Maddux
Fernandez
16
6/9
@Bashers
L
5-0
R
Verlander
Snell
Acuna
15
6/8
Snack
W
3-1
R
Brown
Gooden
Clippard
Thomas
14
6/8
Snack
L
10-6
R
Lincecum
Nomo
Rolen
13
6/8
Snack
L
5-1
R
Hoffman
Clippard
Allen
12
6/7
@Fighting Pigs
L
2-0
R
Scherzer
Fernandez
Wright
11
6/7
@Fighting Pigs
L
5-4
R
Sheets
Clippard
Ramirez
10
6/6
@Fighting Pigs
W
2-1
R
Brown
Hader
Martinez
9
6/6
Yard Birds
W
7-6
R
Holland
Benoit
Martinez
8
6/6
Yard Birds
W
4-2
R
Tudor
Hernandez
Thomas
7
6/5
Yard Birds
L
6-1
R
Johnson
Fernandez
Aaron
6
6/5
Personalities
W
2-1
R
Snell
Gallen
Clippard
Thomas
5
6/5
Personalities
W
6-1
R
Brown
Smoltz
Alomar
4
6/4
Personalities
W
5-2
R
Nomo
Higuera
Clippard
Belle
3
6/4
@Cows
L
7-4
R
McClanahan
Tudor
Gagne
Lee
2
6/4
@Cows
L
5-3
R
Nelson
Fernandez
Smith
Bonds
1
6/3
@Cows
L
3-1
R
Buehler
Snell
Gossage
Berkman
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2040 Division Champs
2036 League Champs
2036 Division Champs
2032 Division Champs
2027 Division Champs
2025 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...