Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Arch Enemy (filler8)
Balmer Yard Birds (ffgamer71)
Havana Snack (bnewman58)
Iowa Fighting Pigs (ThEiRoNhOrSe04)
LA Tanks (Trilling)
Name For Sale (filler)
New England Bashers (coachmcs)
San Diego Sea Serpents (Lcarm30)
South Dakota Storm (SDWriter)
South Park Cows (danny3333)
Taipei Personalities (dynasty)
Woodstock Peace (ironwill1)
Iowa
Fighting Pigs
(24-10)
ThEiRoNhOrSe04
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Farm Field
RHB:
Big Disadvantage
LHB:
Big Disadvantage
Player Out
Games
SP
Nolan Ryan
4
SP
J.R. Richard
3
SP
Max Scherzer
2
SP
Clayton Kershaw
1
RP
Aroldis Chapman
1
RP
Josh Hader
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
35
For Sale
36
For Sale
37
@
Storm
38
@
Storm
39
@
Storm
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
34
6/15
For Sale
W
4-3
R
Hader
Saberhagen
Davis
Wright
33
6/15
Peace
W
6-1
R
Richard
Nola
Sheffield
32
6/14
Peace
L
2-0
R
Britton
Williams
Yates
Drew
31
6/14
Peace
W
4-3
R
Kershaw
Yates
Gwynn
30
6/14
@Sea Serpents
W
7-0
R
Harden
Eldred
Utley
29
6/13
@Sea Serpents
W
6-1
R
Ryan
Lowe
Jefferies
28
6/13
@Sea Serpents
W
13-6
R
Richard
Perry
Utley
27
6/13
Enemy
W
2-1
R
Williams
Jackson
Jones
26
6/12
Enemy
W
4-2
R
Chapman
Saito
Sheffield
25
6/12
Enemy
W
4-0
R
Harden
Valenzuela
Jefferies
24
6/12
@Bashers
L
8-4
R
Blue
Hader
Acuna
23
6/11
@Bashers
W
5-4
R
Chapman
Eckersley
Davis
Sheffield
22
6/11
@Bashers
L
4-1
R
Maddux
Scherzer
Rivera
21
6/11
Snack
W
2-1
R
Hader
Percival
Gwynn
20
6/10
Snack
W
4-3
R
Harden
Gooden
Williams
Jones
19
6/10
Snack
L
3-2
R
Balfour
Davis
Betancourt
Rolen
18
6/10
Personalities
W
2-1
R
Richard
Edwards
Hader
17
6/9
Personalities
L
2-1
R
Boxberger
Davis
Gallegos
Lynn
16
6/9
Personalities
W
2-0
R
Kershaw
Edwards
15
6/8
@Yard Birds
L
4-3
R
Schmidt
Harden
Uehara
Boone
14
6/8
@Yard Birds
W
4-2
R
Ryan
Uehara
Chapman
Utley
13
6/8
@Yard Birds
L
3-1
R
Hernandez
Richard
Burks
12
6/7
Tanks
W
2-0
R
Scherzer
Fernandez
Wright
11
6/7
Tanks
W
5-4
R
Sheets
Clippard
Ramirez
10
6/6
Tanks
L
2-1
R
Brown
Hader
Martinez
9
6/6
@Cows
W
12-2
R
Ryan
Flaherty
Carter
8
6/6
@Cows
W
3-1
R
Richard
McClanahan
Utley
7
6/5
@Cows
L
6-4
R
Nelson
Scherzer
Gagne
Morgan
6
6/5
Storm
L
8-3
R
Santana
Kershaw
Thome
5
6/5
Storm
W
2-1
R
Chapman
Lidge
Jones
4
6/4
Storm
W
4-2
R
Ryan
Fernandez
Hader
Gomez
3
6/4
@For Sale
W
2-1
R
Davis
Nen
Utley
2
6/4
@For Sale
W
5-4
R
Scherzer
Hudson
Chapman
Gwynn
1
6/3
@For Sale
W
7-0
R
Kershaw
Scott
Sheffield
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2041 Division Champs
2040 League Champs
2040 Division Champs
2039 League Champs
2039 Division Champs
2035 League Champs
2035 Division Champs
2034 Division Champs
2033 League Champs
2033 Division Champs
2032 Division Champs
2029 Division Champs
2028 League Champs
2028 Division Champs
2027 League Champs
2027 Division Champs
2026 League Champs
2026 Division Champs
2025 League Champs
2025 Division Champs
2024 League Champs
2024 Division Champs
2023 Division Champs
2022 League Champs
2022 Division Champs
2021 Division Champs
2020 League Champs
2020 Division Champs
2019 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...