Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Arch Enemy (filler8)
Balmer Yard Birds (ffgamer71)
Havana Snack (bnewman58)
Iowa Fighting Pigs (ThEiRoNhOrSe04)
LA Tanks (Trilling)
Name For Sale (filler)
New England Bashers (coachmcs)
San Diego Sea Serpents (Lcarm30)
South Dakota Storm (SDWriter)
South Park Cows (danny3333)
Taipei Personalities (dynasty)
Woodstock Peace (ironwill1)
South Park
Cows
(18-16)
danny3333
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Salty Balls Field
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Jack Flaherty
4
SP
Shane McClanahan
3
SP
Roger Nelson
2
SP
Walker Buehler
1
RP
Rich Gossage
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
35
@
Tanks
36
@
Tanks
37
Yard Birds
38
Yard Birds
39
Yard Birds
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
34
6/15
@Tanks
L
3-1
R
Nomo
Flaherty
Clippard
Thomas
33
6/15
@Personalities
L
4-2
R
Street
McClanahan
Giles
Loretta
32
6/14
@Personalities
L
8-4
R
Millwood
Gossage
Posada
31
6/14
@Personalities
L
9-8
R
Boxberger
Rogers
Jones
30
6/14
Storm
L
4-3
R
Wood
Rogers
Seager
29
6/13
Storm
L
4-0
R
Fernandez
Flaherty
Lidge
Griffey
28
6/13
Storm
W
5-4
R
Smith
Rhodes
Bonds
27
6/13
@For Sale
W
9-8
R
Gossage
Rodney
Gregerson
Lee
26
6/12
@For Sale
W
1-0
R
Buehler
Scott
Gagne
Torre
25
6/12
@For Sale
L
6-4
R
DeLeon
Perez
Hochevar
Giambi
24
6/12
Peace
W
7-6
R
Gossage
Clemens
Gagne
Hernandez
23
6/11
Peace
L
6-4
R
Nola
McClanahan
Miller
Piazza
22
6/11
Peace
W
8-6
R
Marmol
Ryan
Rogers
Garciaparra
21
6/11
@Sea Serpents
W
7-6
R
Gregerson
Green
Gagne
20
6/10
@Sea Serpents
W
11-4
R
Perez
Eldred
Garciaparra
19
6/10
@Sea Serpents
W
6-3
R
Flaherty
Lowe
Gagne
Garciaparra
18
6/10
Enemy
L
13-9
R
Carlton
McClanahan
Holliday
17
6/9
Enemy
W
3-2
R
Gagne
Putz
Garciaparra
16
6/9
Enemy
W
5-4
R
Buehler
Cole
Gagne
Bonds
15
6/8
Bashers
W
6-2
R
Marmol
Seaver
Garciaparra
14
6/8
Bashers
L
7-6
R
Nathan
Smith
Rivera
Alvarez
13
6/8
Bashers
W
5-4
R
Gagne
Sutton
Rogers
Lee
12
6/7
@Snack
L
9-5
R
Martinez
Gossage
Ripken
11
6/7
@Snack
W
12-2
R
Buehler
Kluber
Garciaparra
10
6/6
@Snack
L
5-2
R
Gooden
Perez
Percival
Foster
9
6/6
Fighting Pigs
L
12-2
R
Ryan
Flaherty
Carter
8
6/6
Fighting Pigs
L
3-1
R
Richard
McClanahan
Utley
7
6/5
Fighting Pigs
W
6-4
R
Nelson
Scherzer
Gagne
Morgan
6
6/5
@Yard Birds
L
7-5
R
Jansen
Gossage
Burks
5
6/5
@Yard Birds
L
9-5
R
Eichhorn
Perez
Burks
4
6/4
@Yard Birds
W
6-4
R
Gregerson
Capps
Dykstra
3
6/4
Tanks
W
7-4
R
McClanahan
Tudor
Gagne
Lee
2
6/4
Tanks
W
5-3
R
Nelson
Fernandez
Smith
Bonds
1
6/3
Tanks
W
3-1
R
Buehler
Snell
Gossage
Berkman
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2041 League Champs
2021 Division Champs
2019 League Champs
2019 Division Champs
2018 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...