Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Boston Sox (TIGER123)
Erie Fighters (BenBucket123)
HBQVB Athletic Assoc (chaaad)
Headdy’s Browns (rreebe916)
Hollywood Hares (rowdy1982)
Howling Anal FiSTULAS (richgibson)
Metro Circle Ghosts (filler)
Rhyl Rockets (Tbone34)
Rochester Bananas (nytkrew)
San Antonio Cowboys (cjames17)
Slidell Super Shemps (Caphowdy504)
Tampa Sharks (tgbsbl1967)
Erie
Fighters
(72-84)
BenBucket123
5/28/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
Overlook Stadium
RHB:
Mild Boost
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Chief Bender
4
SP
Jim Hearn
3
SP
Catfish Hunter
2
SP
Dave McNally
1
RP
Jeff Zimmerman
1
RP
Armando Benitez
1
RP
Emilio Pagan
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
157
@
FiSTULAS
158
@
FiSTULAS
159
@
FiSTULAS
160
Sharks
161
Sharks
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
156
6/15
Browns
L
6-0
R
Scherzer
Bender
Ruth
155
6/15
Browns
L
9-1
R
Ryan
Hearn
Walker
154
6/14
Browns
W
6-2
R
Hunter
Brown
153
6/14
@Rockets
L
6-3
R
Walsh
McNally
Martinez
152
6/14
@Rockets
L
7-4
R
Koufax
Scott
Feliz
Gonzalez
151
6/13
@Rockets
W
10-6
R
Hader
Nen
Ott
150
6/13
Super Shemps
W
4-0
R
Hearn
Fernandez
Olerud
149
6/13
Super Shemps
W
10-6
R
Hader
Tanana
Lindstrom
148
6/12
Super Shemps
L
7-0
R
Joss
McNally
Williams
147
6/12
@Ghosts
W
6-5
R
Benitez
Perkins
McCovey
146
6/12
@Ghosts
W
5-1
R
Bender
Krause
Wilson
145
6/11
@Ghosts
W
8-6
R
Nathan
Marte
Benitez
Wilson
144
6/11
@Athletic Assoc
L
7-1
R
Mathewson
Hunter
Anderson
143
6/11
@Athletic Assoc
L
13-2
R
Arrieta
McNally
Guerrero
142
6/10
@Athletic Assoc
W
4-3
R
Hader
Giles
McCovey
141
6/10
Hares
W
3-0
R
Bender
Maloney
Heilmann
140
6/10
Hares
W
7-0
R
Hearn
Reulbach
Lindstrom
139
6/9
Hares
L
7-6
R
Broxton
Benitez
Drew
138
6/9
@Cowboys
L
11-10
R
Kluber
McNally
Devine
Musial
137
6/8
@Cowboys
L
7-5
R
Nomo
Scott
Holland
Pujols
136
6/8
@Cowboys
L
11-5
R
Devine
Bender
Pujols
135
6/8
Sox
W
5-3
R
Benitez
Brewer
Pagan
Myer
134
6/7
Sox
W
7-5
R
Hunter
Nelson
Benitez
McCovey
133
6/7
Sox
W
9-1
R
McNally
Sale
Lindstrom
132
6/7
@Bananas
L
3-2
R
Verlander
Scott
Doolittle
Mantle
131
6/6
@Bananas
L
9-2
R
Santana
Bender
Minoso
130
6/6
@Bananas
L
6-5
R
Sutter
Nathan
Doolittle
Cash
129
6/6
@Sharks
L
6-5
R
Street
Nathan
Ramirez
128
6/5
@Sharks
L
10-2
R
Sutton
McNally
Yount
127
6/5
@Sharks
L
5-4
R
Greinke
Scott
Street
Ramirez
126
6/5
FiSTULAS
L
7-6
R
Tiant
Bender
Adams
Wingo
125
6/4
FiSTULAS
L
10-4
R
Soriano
Hearn
Foxx
124
6/4
FiSTULAS
W
4-3
R
Hunter
Marichal
Nathan
McCovey
123
6/4
@Browns
W
5-2
R
Hader
Bautista
Nathan
Lindstrom
122
6/3
@Browns
L
3-1
R
Gagne
Scott
Delgado
121
6/3
@Browns
L
6-3
R
Ryan
Bender
Gagne
Gehrig
120
6/3
Rockets
L
14-7
R
McLain
Hearn
Rodriguez
119
6/2
Rockets
W
5-4
R
Hader
Clippard
Olerud
118
6/2
Rockets
W
4-2
R
McNally
Walsh
Ott
117
6/2
@Super Shemps
W
7-6
R
Benitez
Harvey
Pagan
Myer
116
6/1
@Super Shemps
W
4-1
R
Bender
Fernandez
McCovey
115
6/1
@Super Shemps
L
6-5
R
Kimbrel
Benitez
Lazzeri
114
6/1
Ghosts
L
5-1
R
Coveleski
Hunter
Sasaki
Mora
113
5/31
Ghosts
W
2-1
R
McNally
Hendrix
Ott
112
5/31
Ghosts
W
3-1
R
Scott
Krause
Hader
Wilson
111
5/31
Athletic Assoc
W
7-2
R
Bender
deGrom
Heilmann
110
5/30
Athletic Assoc
L
11-1
R
Fernandez
Hearn
Anderson
109
5/30
Athletic Assoc
L
2-1
R
Mathewson
Hunter
Bagwell
108
5/30
@Hares
W
10-3
R
McNally
Overall
Wilson
107
5/29
@Hares
W
7-4
R
Scott
Maloney
Wilson
106
5/29
@Hares
L
7-6
R
Davis
Benitez
Broxton
Altuve
105
5/29
Cowboys
W
10-7
R
Hearn
Caldwell
O'Farrell
104
5/28
Cowboys
L
9-3
R
Blue
Hunter
Helton
103
5/28
Cowboys
W
5-4
R
Hader
Diaz
O'Farrell
102
5/27
@Sox
W
6-5
R
Zimmerman
Percival
Lindstrom
101
5/27
@Sox
W
7-0
R
Bender
Young
Olerud
100
5/27
@Sox
W
3-2
R
Hader
Brewer
Heilmann
99
5/26
Bananas
L
4-1
R
Johnson
Hunter
Doolittle
Cash
98
5/26
Bananas
W
4-3
R
McNally
Doolittle
O'Farrell
97
5/26
Bananas
W
6-2
R
Scott
Santana
Wilson
96
5/25
Sharks
W
7-6
R
Bender
Clemens
Hader
Myer
95
5/25
Sharks
W
6-3
R
Hearn
Cicotte
Heilmann
94
5/25
Sharks
L
8-3
R
Sutton
Hunter
Eckersley
Snider
93
5/24
@FiSTULAS
W
7-6
R
Benitez
Adams
Pagan
Appling
92
5/24
@FiSTULAS
W
11-7
R
Benitez
White
Myer
91
5/24
@FiSTULAS
L
6-1
R
Tiant
Bender
Cronin
90
5/23
Browns
W
7-4
R
Benitez
Brown
Olerud
89
5/23
Browns
L
6-1
R
Gibson
Hunter
Gehrig
88
5/23
Browns
L
5-3
R
Capps
McNally
Gagne
Sheffield
87
5/22
@Rockets
L
6-5
R
Gooden
Scott
Nen
Schmidt
86
5/22
@Rockets
L
3-2
R
McLain
Bender
Sisler
85
5/21
@Rockets
L
5-4
R
Lidge
Benitez
Morgan
84
5/21
Super Shemps
W
10-7
R
Benitez
Betancourt
Heilmann
83
5/21
Super Shemps
W
11-7
R
McNally
Kershaw
Olerud
82
5/20
Super Shemps
W
5-2
R
Scott
Leonard
Heilmann
81
5/20
@Ghosts
W
6-2
R
McNally
Coveleski
Ott
80
5/20
@Ghosts
L
5-4
R
Cooper
Bender
Sasaki
Clark
79
5/19
@Ghosts
W
5-2
R
Hearn
Hendrix
Nathan
Heilmann
78
5/19
@Athletic Assoc
L
6-1
R
Arrieta
Hunter
Maris
77
5/19
@Athletic Assoc
W
8-2
R
Scott
deGrom
Ott
76
5/18
@Athletic Assoc
L
6-0
R
Richard
McNally
Lopez
75
5/18
Hares
W
8-4
R
Bender
Adams
McCovey
74
5/18
Hares
W
3-2
R
Hearn
Maloney
Nathan
Ott
73
5/17
Hares
W
7-5
R
Pagan
Reulbach
Zimmerman
Wilson
72
5/17
@Cowboys
L
9-8
R
Kluber
Hader
Beltre
71
5/17
@Cowboys
L
3-2
R
Johnson
McNally
Soria
Sosa
70
5/16
@Cowboys
W
6-3
R
Bender
Schmidt
McCovey
69
5/16
Sox
L
4-3
R
Jansen
Benitez
Putz
Caminiti
68
5/16
Sox
L
3-1
R
Nelson
Hunter
Putz
Thomas
67
5/15
Sox
L
6-5
R
Brewer
Nathan
Percival
Gehringer
66
5/15
@Bananas
L
9-6
R
Gossage
McNally
Mantle
65
5/15
@Bananas
L
10-4
R
Waddell
Bender
Wagner
64
5/14
@Bananas
W
10-8
R
Nathan
Doolittle
Benitez
Ott
63
5/14
@Sharks
W
8-0
R
Hunter
Sutton
Myer
62
5/14
@Sharks
L
2-1
R
Eckersley
Zimmerman
Camilli
61
5/13
@Sharks
L
7-1
R
Greinke
McNally
60
5/13
FiSTULAS
L
12-5
R
Papelbon
Bender
Collins
59
5/13
FiSTULAS
L
11-7
R
Marmol
Hearn
Lynn
58
5/12
FiSTULAS
L
12-10
R
Marmol
Pagan
Trammell
57
5/12
@Browns
L
11-4
R
Scherzer
Scott
Gehrig
56
5/12
@Browns
W
5-3
R
McNally
Martinez
Ott
55
5/11
@Browns
L
8-1
R
Ryan
Bender
Walker
54
5/11
Rockets
L
7-4
R
Snell
Hearn
Cochrane
53
5/11
Rockets
L
4-3
R
Walsh
Hunter
Miller
Cochrane
52
5/10
Rockets
L
9-1
R
McLain
Scott
DiMaggio
51
5/10
@Super Shemps
L
12-3
R
Kershaw
McNally
McGwire
50
5/10
@Super Shemps
W
5-1
R
Bender
Fernandez
Lindstrom
49
5/9
@Super Shemps
W
5-4
R
Hearn
Cueto
Hader
48
5/9
Ghosts
W
6-1
R
Hunter
Krause
O'Farrell
47
5/9
Ghosts
L
4-1
R
Chance
Scott
Burkett
46
5/8
Ghosts
W
4-3
R
McNally
Coveleski
Appling
45
5/8
Athletic Assoc
L
4-1
R
Fernandez
Bender
Dickey
44
5/8
Athletic Assoc
L
5-3
R
Mathewson
Hader
Brett
43
5/7
Athletic Assoc
L
5-1
R
Arrieta
Hunter
Hornsby
42
5/7
@Hares
L
6-1
R
Vazquez
Scott
Thome
41
5/7
@Hares
L
2-0
R
Overall
McNally
Larkin
40
5/6
@Hares
L
3-2
R
Maloney
Bender
Altuve
39
5/6
Cowboys
W
2-1
R
Hearn
Diaz
Hader
McCovey
38
5/6
Cowboys
L
8-2
R
Nomo
Hunter
Sosa
37
5/5
Cowboys
L
4-1
R
Blue
Scott
Betances
Vaughan
36
5/5
@Sox
L
5-4
R
Wilhelm
Hader
Gwynn
35
5/5
@Sox
L
5-4
R
Young
Bender
Jansen
Thomas
34
5/4
@Sox
W
4-0
R
Hearn
Horlen
Lindstrom
33
5/4
Bananas
W
7-1
R
Hunter
Johnson
Appling
32
5/4
Bananas
W
11-1
R
Scott
Santana
Ott
31
5/3
Bananas
L
4-2
R
Verlander
McNally
Doolittle
30
5/3
Sharks
W
7-3
R
Bender
Clemens
Nathan
McCovey
29
5/3
Sharks
L
9-4
R
Cicotte
Hearn
Eckersley
Harper
28
5/2
Sharks
L
9-3
R
Sutton
Hunter
Zobrist
27
5/2
@FiSTULAS
L
11-0
R
Cole
Scott
Foxx
26
5/2
@FiSTULAS
L
4-3
R
Adams
Hader
Cobb
25
5/1
@FiSTULAS
W
7-4
R
Bender
White
Olerud
24
5/1
Browns
L
5-4
R
Bautista
Nathan
Cirillo
23
5/1
Browns
W
6-4
R
Hunter
Scherzer
Olerud
22
4/30
Browns
L
12-7
R
Gibson
Scott
Gehrig
21
4/30
@Rockets
W
3-2
R
McNally
Koufax
McCovey
20
4/30
@Rockets
W
6-1
R
Bender
McLain
Lindstrom
19
4/29
@Rockets
W
3-2
R
Nathan
Clippard
Grantham
18
4/29
Super Shemps
L
10-3
R
Joss
Hunter
Rosen
17
4/28
Super Shemps
L
6-3
R
Leonard
Scott
Kimbrel
16
4/28
Super Shemps
W
3-2
R
McNally
Kershaw
Hader
Olerud
15
4/28
@Ghosts
W
8-0
R
Bender
Hendrix
McCovey
14
4/27
@Ghosts
W
4-1
R
Hearn
Krause
Wilson
13
4/27
@Ghosts
W
7-4
R
Hunter
Cooper
Wilson
12
4/27
@Athletic Assoc
L
11-7
R
deGrom
Scott
Braun
11
4/26
@Athletic Assoc
W
9-4
R
McNally
Richard
Heilmann
10
4/26
@Athletic Assoc
L
4-3
R
Uehara
Nathan
Dickey
9
4/26
Hares
W
3-0
R
Hader
Lundgren
Ott
8
4/25
Hares
W
7-1
R
Hunter
Seaver
Wilson
7
4/25
Hares
L
9-4
R
Adams
Scott
Jackson
6
4/25
@Cowboys
L
8-0
R
Johnson
McNally
Musial
5
4/24
@Cowboys
W
6-3
R
Bender
Nomo
Ott
4
4/24
@Cowboys
L
4-3
R
Gregerson
Benitez
Pujols
3
4/24
Sox
L
6-3
R
Nelson
Hunter
Piazza
2
4/23
Sox
L
11-2
R
Ford
Scott
Lajoie
1
4/23
Sox
W
9-5
R
McNally
Sale
Wilson
Trophy Case
2047 Division Champs
2046 League Champs
2046 Division Champs
2044 Division Champs
2039 Division Champs
2038 Division Champs
2037 League Champs
2037 Division Champs
2036 League Champs
2036 Division Champs
2035 Division Champs
2034 League Champs
2034 Division Champs
2033 Division Champs
2032 Division Champs
2031 Division Champs
2029 Division Champs
2023 Division Champs
2021 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...