Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
ARKANSAS RIPSAW (DLJONES)
Bridgehaven Badgers (teamkev24)
Canton Lumber Company (filler)
Chicago Cubs (filler8)
Conception Bay South Roughriders (gibblets1973)
Discovery Harbour Dirty Deeds (Slothmonkey)
Ladson Cougars (DaveH)
New York Mets (nickachap)
Orange Terminators (dynasty)
Plumbers Helpers (gpsman)
Tampa Bay Devil Rays (Consigliere33)
Yogi Bears (Tommyboy23)
Discovery Harbour
Dirty Deeds
(73-81)
Slothmonkey
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
The Jack
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Mike Krukow
4
SP
Larry Gura
3
SP
Pascual Perez
2
SP
Mario Soto
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
155
@
Helpers
156
@
Helpers
157
Badgers
158
Badgers
159
Badgers
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
154
6/15
@Helpers
L
2-1
R
DeLeon
Krukow
Ontiveros
Schroeder
153
6/15
Devil Rays
W
5-3
R
Gura
Boddicker
Niedenfuer
Greenwell
152
6/14
Devil Rays
L
5-1
R
Gooden
Perez
Winfield
151
6/14
Devil Rays
W
4-1
R
Soto
Sutton
Niedenfuer
Backman
150
6/14
Cubs
W
8-0
R
Niekro
Howell
Greenwell
149
6/13
Cubs
L
6-2
R
Cary
Krukow
Luzinski
148
6/13
Cubs
L
6-2
R
Reuschel
Gura
Hernandez
Wills
147
6/13
@Terminators
W
6-1
R
Perez
Moore
Greenwell
146
6/12
@Terminators
L
6-3
R
Higuera
Soto
Gladden
145
6/12
@Terminators
W
10-1
R
Niekro
Hurst
Greenwell
144
6/12
RIPSAW
W
5-4
R
Krukow
Darling
Corsi
Clark
143
6/11
RIPSAW
W
6-5
R
Darwin
Fingers
Van Slyke
142
6/11
RIPSAW
L
3-2
R
Ladd
Corsi
Fingers
Davis
141
6/11
@Cougars
W
3-2
R
Darwin
Harris
McGraw
Greenwell
140
6/10
@Cougars
L
8-6
R
Myers
Corsi
Henderson
139
6/10
@Cougars
L
2-0
R
Witt
Krukow
Myers
Clark
138
6/10
Mets
L
6-4
R
Holland
Gura
Russell
Cooper
137
6/9
Mets
W
9-4
R
Perez
Denny
Clark
136
6/9
Mets
W
5-2
R
Soto
Saberhagen
Niedenfuer
Backman
135
6/9
@Roughriders
W
4-2
R
Niekro
Eckersley
Orosco
Clark
134
6/8
@Roughriders
W
3-1
R
Krukow
Key
Niedenfuer
Greenwell
133
6/8
@Roughriders
W
3-2
R
Gura
Hershiser
Niedenfuer
Grace
132
6/8
@Bears
L
10-5
R
Valenzuela
Perez
Cangelosi
131
6/7
@Bears
W
2-1
R
Soto
Hough
Niedenfuer
Lemon
130
6/7
@Bears
L
6-1
R
Reuss
Niekro
Henke
Boggs
129
6/7
Lumber Company
L
8-0
R
Gullickson
Krukow
Ready
128
6/6
Lumber Company
L
3-1
R
Magrane
Gura
Camp
Brock
127
6/6
Lumber Company
W
12-1
R
Perez
Smith
Greenwell
126
6/5
@Badgers
L
4-2
R
Ryan
Soto
Gossage
Schmidt
125
6/5
@Badgers
W
7-5
R
Niekro
Jackson
Niedenfuer
Greenwell
124
6/5
@Badgers
L
6-3
R
Seaver
Krukow
Gossage
Teufel
123
6/4
Helpers
W
5-4
R
Orosco
Jones
Backman
122
6/4
Helpers
W
5-4
R
McGraw
Caudill
Greenwell
121
6/4
Helpers
W
9-5
R
Soto
McCatty
Corsi
Grace
120
6/3
@Devil Rays
L
4-1
R
Robinson
Niekro
Mattingly
119
6/3
@Devil Rays
L
5-3
R
Boddicker
Krukow
Price
Morgan
118
6/3
@Devil Rays
L
12-0
R
Gooden
Gura
Trammell
117
6/2
@Cubs
W
7-6
R
Darwin
Finley
McGee
116
6/2
@Cubs
W
7-5
R
Soto
Deshaies
Niedenfuer
Grace
115
6/2
@Cubs
W
11-3
R
Niekro
Howell
Greenwell
114
6/1
Terminators
W
6-5
R
Darwin
Cliburn
Van Slyke
113
6/1
Terminators
W
6-2
R
Gura
Moore
Niedenfuer
Greenwell
112
6/1
Terminators
W
3-2
R
Perez
Higuera
Niedenfuer
Diaz
111
5/31
@RIPSAW
W
9-8
R
Corsi
Stone
Niedenfuer
Greenwell
110
5/31
@RIPSAW
L
9-6
R
Darling
Niekro
Martinez
Madlock
109
5/31
@RIPSAW
L
10-2
R
Howe
Krukow
Durham
108
5/30
Cougars
L
13-5
R
Martinez
Gura
Clark
107
5/30
Cougars
L
1-0
R
Scott
Perez
Myers
Wilson
106
5/30
Cougars
L
10-2
R
Stieb
Soto
Oquendo
105
5/29
@Mets
L
9-8
R
Plesac
Niedenfuer
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2073 Division Champs
2068 Division Champs
2067 Division Champs
2048 Division Champs
2047 League Champs
2045 League Champs
2039 Division Champs
2038 Division Champs
2037 Division Champs
2028 League Champs
2028 Division Champs
2026 Division Champs
2022 Division Champs
2017 Division Champs
2011 League Champs
2011 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...