Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Albuquerque Dukes (gibblets1973)
Baker Street Irregulars (dynasty8)
Chittenango Bears (Willy1717)
Cincinnati Pioneers (CG4177)
Connecticut Mantis (RichieBlondet)
Knuckleball City Fightin’ Franks (dynasty)
Las Vegas Outlaws
Mudgett Munsters (Roots)
ST. LOUIS DESTROYERS (filler)
Winona Weasles (filler8)
Worcester Warriors (WorcWarr)
Young Road Yodeling Yaks (iamcota)
Cincinnati
Pioneers
(85-77)
CG4177
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
Pioneer Park
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
All Players Healthy
Day
Upcoming Opponent
No upcoming games.
Expiring Contracts
$
Next Season
OF
C.Floyd
$9
Return to draft
1B
J.Giambi
$15
Return to draft
SP
T.Lincecum
$16
Return to draft
Signed Next Season
$
Yrs
(+)
RP
C.Marmol
$9
1
OF
A.Pujols
$15
1
Budget $55 | Spent $24 | Remains $31
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
162
6/9
Warriors
L
7-3
R
Martinez
Lincecum
Clark
161
6/8
Warriors
W
3-1
R
Street
Vazquez
Burnett
Bartlett
160
6/8
Warriors
L
6-3
R
Buehrle
Garcia
Rodriguez
159
6/8
@DESTROYERS
W
6-1
R
Wolf
Oswalt
Thomas
158
6/7
@DESTROYERS
L
4-3
R
Hamels
Perez
Ryan
Loretta
157
6/7
@DESTROYERS
L
6-2
R
Young
Lincecum
Martinez
156
6/7
Irregulars
W
4-2
R
Wakefield
Sabathia
Street
Bartlett
155
6/6
Irregulars
W
9-4
R
Garcia
Person
Theriot
154
6/6
Irregulars
L
5-1
R
Patterson
Wolf
Ortiz
153
6/6
@Bears
L
2-1
R
Weaver
Perez
Nathan
Zobrist
152
6/5
@Bears
W
4-3
R
Marmol
Jenks
Zimmerman
Theriot
151
6/5
@Bears
L
9-8
R
Reyes
Riske
Nathan
Bay
150
6/5
Mantis
L
4-2
R
Halladay
Garcia
Valverde
Napoli
149
6/4
Mantis
W
6-5
R
Wolf
Rodriguez
Zimmerman
Pujols
148
6/4
Mantis
W
7-6
R
Zimmerman
Valverde
Pujols
147
6/4
Yodeling Yaks
W
4-3
R
Lincecum
Schilling
Glaus
146
6/3
Yodeling Yaks
L
1-0
R
Brown
Riske
Hoffman
McCann
145
6/3
Yodeling Yaks
L
8-2
R
Moyer
Garcia
Hoffman
Drew
144
6/3
@Weasles
L
8-3
R
Harang
Wolf
Ibanez
143
6/2
@Weasles
W
18-0
R
Perez
Burkett
Sheffield
142
6/2
@Weasles
W
9-3
R
Lincecum
Johnson
Pujols
141
6/2
Munsters
L
10-8
R
Loaiza
Wakefield
Neshek
Gonzalez
140
6/1
Munsters
L
8-3
R
Greinke
Garcia
Burks
139
6/1
Munsters
L
7-4
R
Prior
Wolf
Neshek
Burks
138
6/1
@Fightin’ Franks
W
2-1
R
Perez
Zito
Soriano
Sheffield
137
5/31
@Fightin’ Franks
W
4-2
R
Lincecum
Perez
Zimmerman
Giambi
136
5/31
@Fightin’ Franks
W
8-6
R
Soriano
Hill
Riske
Pujols
135
5/31
@Dukes
W
10-6
R
Garcia
Nolasco
Pujols
134
5/30
@Dukes
L
2-1
R
Bell
Marmol
Renteria
133
5/30
@Dukes
L
9-7
R
Dotel
Soriano
Bell
Varitek
132
5/30
Outlaws
W
5-3
R
Lincecum
Millwood
Street
Hundley
131
5/29
Outlaws
L
5-2
R
Duchscherer
Wakefield
Bailey
Holliday
130
5/29
Outlaws
W
3-2
R
Garcia
Webb
Street
Bartlett
129
5/29
@Warriors
W
14-8
R
Zimmerman
Isringhausen
Pujols
128
5/28
@Warriors
W
3-1
R
Perez
Sheets
Soriano
Giambi
127
5/28
@Warriors
W
7-2
R
Lincecum
Martinez
Zimmerman
Glaus
126
5/28
DESTROYERS
W
2-1
R
Soriano
Verlander
Zimmerman
Atkins
125
5/27
DESTROYERS
W
8-4
R
Garcia
Oswalt
Atkins
124
5/27
DESTROYERS
W
6-3
R
Wolf
Hamels
Pujols
123
5/27
@Irregulars
W
5-4
R
Perez
Maine
Soriano
Pujols
122
5/26
@Irregulars
L
6-0
R
Sabathia
Lincecum
Matthews
121
5/26
@Irregulars
L
4-2
R
Person
Wakefield
Papelbon
120
5/26
Bears
W
5-4
R
Garcia
Betancourt
Pujols
119
5/25
Bears
W
2-1
R
Soriano
Nathan
Theriot
118
5/25
Bears
W
4-1
R
Perez
Santana
Soriano
Sheffield
117
5/25
Mantis
W
7-5
R
Lincecum
Wood
Street
Atkins
116
5/24
Mantis
W
2-0
R
Soriano
Halladay
Zimmerman
Hundley
115
5/24
Mantis
W
7-5
R
Marmol
Saito
Thomas
114
5/23
@Yodeling Yaks
W
8-1
R
Perez
Peavy
Bartlett
113
5/23
@Yodeling Yaks
W
8-6
R
Lincecum
Schilling
Riske
Hundley
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2069 League Champs
2060 Division Champs
2048 League Champs
2044 Division Champs
2036 Division Champs
2035 League Champs
2035 Division Champs
2033 Division Champs
2032 Division Champs
2025 Division Champs
2024 Division Champs
2022 Division Champs
2020 Division Champs
2019 League Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...