Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Albuquerque Dukes (gibblets1973)
Baker Street Irregulars (dynasty8)
Chittenango Bears (Willy1717)
Cincinnati Pioneers (CG4177)
Connecticut Mantis (RichieBlondet)
Knuckleball City Fightin’ Franks (dynasty)
Las Vegas Outlaws (paranoid)
Mudgett Munsters (Roots)
ST. LOUIS DESTROYERS (filler)
Winona Weasles (filler8)
Worcester Warriors (WorcWarr)
Young Road Yodeling Yaks (iamcota)
Baker Street
Irregulars
(51-94)
dynasty8
6/3/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
Reichenbach Falls
RHB:
Big Boost
LHB:
Big Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Robert Person
4
SP
John Patterson
3
SP
David Bush
2
SP
John Maine
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
146
DESTROYERS
147
DESTROYERS
148
@
Warriors
149
@
Warriors
150
@
Warriors
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
145
6/3
DESTROYERS
W
8-3
R
Person
Groom
Cabrera
144
6/3
Dukes
W
7-1
R
Patterson
Zambrano
Kendall
143
6/2
Dukes
W
4-1
R
Bush
Williams
Papelbon
Teixeira
142
6/2
Dukes
L
8-4
R
Gagne
Maine
141
6/2
@Bears
L
10-5
R
Lowe
Sabathia
Nathan
Catalanotto
140
6/1
@Bears
W
6-3
R
Patterson
Mussina
Finley
139
6/1
@Bears
L
8-2
R
Lilly
Bush
Ramirez
138
6/1
Mantis
W
3-1
R
Papelbon
Broxton
Gordon
Finley
137
5/31
Mantis
L
8-1
R
Schmidt
Sabathia
Furcal
136
5/31
Mantis
L
6-2
R
Wood
Person
Sosa
135
5/31
@Yodeling Yaks
L
4-2
R
Moyer
Patterson
Rodriguez
134
5/30
@Yodeling Yaks
L
7-5
R
Maddux
Bush
Thornton
Wright
133
5/30
@Yodeling Yaks
L
5-3
R
Peavy
Maine
Thornton
Rodriguez
132
5/30
Weasles
W
8-4
R
Sabathia
Johnson
Matthews
131
5/29
Weasles
W
9-3
R
Person
Nomo
Randa
130
5/29
Weasles
W
3-2
R
Patterson
Howry
Gordon
Randa
129
5/29
@Munsters
L
13-1
R
Prior
Bush
Delgado
128
5/28
@Munsters
L
7-5
R
Foulke
Linebrink
Neshek
Lopez
127
5/28
@Munsters
L
6-5
R
Carpenter
Sabathia
White
Helton
126
5/28
@Fightin’ Franks
W
6-4
R
Person
Hill
Gordon
Randa
125
5/27
@Fightin’ Franks
W
6-2
R
Patterson
Seo
Winn
124
5/27
@Fightin’ Franks
L
5-4
R
Shaw
Mateo
Sullivan
Phillips
123
5/27
Pioneers
L
5-4
R
Perez
Maine
Soriano
Pujols
122
5/26
Pioneers
W
6-0
R
Sabathia
Lincecum
Matthews
121
5/26
Pioneers
W
4-2
R
Person
Wakefield
Papelbon
120
5/26
@Outlaws
L
4-3
R
Webb
Patterson
Rivera
Bagwell
119
5/25
@Outlaws
W
20-6
R
Papelbon
Bailey
Matthews
118
5/25
@Outlaws
L
4-3
R
Wuertz
Billingsley
Mauer
117
5/25
Warriors
L
7-3
R
Martinez
Sabathia
Putz
Alou
116
5/24
Warriors
L
7-5
R
Vazquez
Person
Alou
115
5/24
Warriors
L
7-4
R
Buehrle
Patterson
Bonds
114
5/23
@DESTROYERS
L
2-1
R
Hamels
Bush
Williamson
Martinez
113
5/23
@DESTROYERS
L
7-0
R
Young
Maine
Rowand
112
5/23
@DESTROYERS
W
5-3
R
Sabathia
Ryan
Randa
111
5/22
@Dukes
L
5-0
R
Haren
Person
Renteria
110
5/22
@Dukes
W
3-2
R
Patterson
Zambrano
Gordon
Randa
109
5/22
@Dukes
L
6-1
R
Williams
Bush
Lee
108
5/21
Bears
L
2-0
R
Santana
Maine
Guardado
Zobrist
107
5/21
Bears
W
3-2
R
Mateo
Nathan
Finley
106
5/21
Bears
L
4-3
R
Mussina
Gordon
Guardado
Bard
105
5/20
@Mantis
W
3-2
R
Patterson
Park
Linebrink
Winn
104
5/20
@Mantis
W
2-1
R
Bush
Bedard
Linebrink
Cabrera
103
5/20
@Mantis
L
10-8
R
Schmidt
Maine
Thome
102
5/19
Yodeling Yaks
W
2-1
R
Sabathia
Brown
Matthews
101
5/19
Yodeling Yaks
L
11-5
R
Hoffman
Person
Drew
100
5/19
Yodeling Yaks
L
11-8
R
Rhodes
Patterson
Drew
99
5/18
@Weasles
L
3-1
R
Harang
Bush
Hawkins
McGriff
98
5/18
@Weasles
L
5-4
R
Burkett
Maine
Hawkins
Boone
97
5/18
@Weasles
L
5-3
R
Johnson
Sabathia
Rauch
Doumit
96
5/17
Munsters
W
4-3
R
Person
Loaiza
Kendall
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2070 Division Champs
2056 League Champs
2056 Division Champs
2055 League Champs
2054 Division Champs
2039 Division Champs
2038 Division Champs
2034 League Champs
2034 Division Champs
2027 Division Champs
2023 League Champs
2023 Division Champs
2021 Division Champs
2017 Division Champs
2016 League Champs
2016 Division Champs
2015 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...