Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Albuquerque Dukes (gibblets1973)
Baker Street Irregulars (dynasty8)
Chittenango Bears (Willy1717)
Cincinnati Pioneers (CG4177)
Connecticut Mantis (RichieBlondet)
Knuckleball City Fightin’ Franks (dynasty)
Las Vegas Outlaws
Mudgett Munsters (Roots)
ST. LOUIS DESTROYERS (filler)
Winona Weasles (filler8)
Worcester Warriors (WorcWarr)
Young Road Yodeling Yaks (iamcota)
Las Vegas
Outlaws
(100-78)
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
Outlaw Park
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Wilson Alvarez
4
SP
Justin Duchscherer
2
SP
Felix Hernandez
1
RP
Mariano Rivera
1
RP
Rheal Cormier
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
No upcoming games.
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
180
6/15
@Warriors
W
8-5
R
Alvarez
Sheets
Wuertz
Bagwell
179
6/15
@Warriors
L
6-4
R
Putz
Millwood
Bonds
178
6/14
Warriors
W
4-3
R
Rivera
Soria
Holliday
177
6/14
Warriors
L
17-2
R
Pettitte
Webb
Jeter
176
6/14
Warriors
W
6-3
R
Alvarez
Sheets
Bailey
Ramirez
175
6/13
@Warriors
L
5-0
R
Martinez
Duchscherer
Guerrero
174
6/13
@Warriors
W
3-2
R
Hernandez
Vazquez
Rivera
Ramirez
172
6/12
Munsters
W
7-4
R
Webb
Greinke
Wuertz
Holliday
171
6/12
Munsters
W
9-1
R
Cormier
Prior
Piazza
170
6/12
@Munsters
W
5-4
R
Wheeler
Carpenter
Millwood
Polanco
169
6/11
@Munsters
W
5-4
R
Wheeler
Politte
Ramirez
167
6/10
Dukes
W
3-2
R
Hernandez
Liriano
Piazza
166
6/10
Dukes
L
1-0
R
Zambrano
Webb
Bell
Hidalgo
165
6/10
Dukes
W
6-4
R
Alvarez
Williams
Bailey
Suzuki
164
6/9
@Dukes
W
10-4
R
Duchscherer
Haren
Rolen
163
6/9
@Dukes
W
5-4
R
Wuertz
Springer
Rolen
162
6/9
Dukes
W
2-1
R
Wheeler
Benitez
Polanco
161
6/8
Dukes
L
5-4
R
Dotel
Rivera
Kent
160
6/8
Dukes
L
6-2
R
Nolasco
Millwood
Dotel
Renteria
159
6/8
@Warriors
W
7-5
R
Webb
Pettitte
Wuertz
Polanco
158
6/7
@Warriors
L
4-2
R
Sheets
Alvarez
Soria
Rodriguez
157
6/7
@Warriors
L
3-0
R
Martinez
Hernandez
Putz
Alou
156
6/7
DESTROYERS
W
3-0
R
Duchscherer
Harden
Bagwell
155
6/6
DESTROYERS
W
5-0
R
Millwood
Oswalt
Wheeler
Holliday
154
6/6
DESTROYERS
L
8-3
R
Hamels
Webb
Groom
Cirillo
153
6/6
@Irregulars
L
7-4
R
Bush
Bailey
Linebrink
Ortiz
152
6/5
@Irregulars
W
6-1
R
Hernandez
Maine
Polanco
151
6/5
@Irregulars
W
5-2
R
Duchscherer
Sabathia
Wheeler
Piazza
150
6/5
Bears
L
4-0
R
Mussina
Millwood
Bay
149
6/4
Bears
L
4-1
R
Lilly
Webb
Nathan
Bay
148
6/4
Bears
W
2-0
R
Wuertz
Weaver
Rivera
Ramirez
147
6/4
@Mantis
L
10-8
R
Mantei
Wheeler
Bradley
146
6/3
@Mantis
L
8-7
R
Wood
Cormier
Valverde
Thome
145
6/3
@Mantis
L
4-1
R
Halladay
Millwood
Valverde
Howard
144
6/3
@Yodeling Yaks
L
2-1
R
Hudson
Webb
Rodriguez
143
6/2
@Yodeling Yaks
W
9-2
R
Alvarez
Peavy
Piazza
142
6/2
@Yodeling Yaks
L
4-2
R
Schilling
Hernandez
Hoffman
Drew
141
6/2
Weasles
W
10-8
R
Duchscherer
Nomo
Wheeler
Suzuki
140
6/1
Weasles
W
5-2
R
Wuertz
Kazmir
Wheeler
Rolen
139
6/1
Weasles
L
10-7
R
Harang
Webb
Alfonzo
138
6/1
@Munsters
L
10-2
R
Clemens
Alvarez
Lopez
137
5/31
@Munsters
L
4-1
R
Carpenter
Hernandez
Neshek
Giles
136
5/31
@Munsters
L
3-2
R
Loaiza
Duchscherer
Neshek
Tulowitzki
135
5/31
Fightin’ Franks
W
7-5
R
Webb
Seo
Rivera
Mauer
134
5/30
Fightin’ Franks
W
7-4
R
Cormier
Shields
Bailey
Piazza
133
5/30
Fightin’ Franks
W
4-1
R
Hernandez
Zito
Suzuki
132
5/30
@Pioneers
L
5-3
R
Lincecum
Millwood
Street
Hundley
131
5/29
@Pioneers
W
5-2
R
Duchscherer
Wakefield
Bailey
Holliday
130
5/29
@Pioneers
L
3-2
R
Garcia
Webb
Street
Bartlett
129
5/29
@Dukes
W
6-4
R
Alvarez
Zambrano
Cormier
Ramirez
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2071 League Champs
2070 League Champs
2067 League Champs
2067 Division Champs
2063 Division Champs
2059 League Champs
2059 Division Champs
2054 Division Champs
2053 Division Champs
2047 Division Champs
2046 Division Champs
2044 League Champs
2038 Division Champs
2022 League Champs
2022 Division Champs
2016 Division Champs
2015 League Champs
2015 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...