Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Binghamton Muff Divers (morangslick)
Boston Beaneaters (Consigliere33)
Chicago Fish Town (Myunclepunk)
Claremore IP Freely (dynasty)
Ellenton Beast (dynasty8)
Indianapolis Clowns (Amorphis)
Maine Slammers (Ikej)
Minnewaska Mavericks (filler8)
NY Ninjas (Mvos18)
South Park Goobacks (filler)
St. Louis Muff Destroyers (Chodas)
Staten Island Panthers (Mvos96)
Maine
Slammers
(47-24)
Ikej
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
The Sandlot
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
Big Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Pedro Martinez
4
SP
A.J. Burnett
3
SP
Mark Prior
2
SP
Tim Hudson
1
CL
Eric Gagne
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
72
Muff Destroyers
73
@
Beaneaters
74
@
Beaneaters
75
@
Beaneaters
76
Fish Town
Expiring Contracts
$
Next Season
3B
S.Rolen
$17
Return to draft
OF
S.Sosa
$20
Return to draft
Signed Next Season
$
Yrs
(+)
CL
E.Gagne
$16
1
Budget $55 | Spent $16 | Remains $39
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
71
6/15
Muff Destroyers
W
5-3
R
Martinez
Johnson
Gagne
Williams
70
6/14
Muff Destroyers
W
5-1
R
Burnett
Nolasco
Reyes
Burks
69
6/14
@Clowns
W
5-3
R
Prior
Mussina
Gagne
Williams
68
6/14
@Clowns
W
7-1
R
Hudson
Pettitte
Thome
67
6/13
@Clowns
L
11-2
R
Haren
Peavy
Guillen
66
6/13
@Beast
L
4-3
R
Wilson
Martinez
Jones
65
6/13
@Beast
W
6-3
R
Burnett
Billingsley
Gagne
Williams
64
6/12
@Beast
W
4-0
R
Prior
Matsuzaka
Thome
63
6/12
Muff Divers
L
5-3
R
Oswalt
Hudson
Putz
Furcal
62
6/12
Muff Divers
L
10-4
R
Lowe
Peavy
Walker
61
6/11
Muff Divers
W
2-1
R
Gagne
Lincecum
Sosa
60
6/11
@IP Freely
W
9-1
R
Burnett
Arroyo
Burks
59
6/11
@IP Freely
W
2-1
R
Prior
Wolf
Gagne
Rolen
58
6/10
@IP Freely
W
15-2
R
Hudson
Weaver
Martinez
57
6/10
Mavericks
W
8-6
R
Peavy
Hill
Gagne
Sosa
56
6/10
Mavericks
W
4-3
R
Martinez
Brown
Benitez
Burks
55
6/9
Mavericks
W
6-3
R
Burnett
Lieber
Gagne
Thome
54
6/9
@Panthers
W
7-2
R
Benitez
Nathan
Burks
53
6/9
@Panthers
L
11-6
R
Zimmerman
Bailey
Bell
Alou
52
6/8
@Panthers
W
5-3
R
Peavy
Halladay
Gagne
Sosa
51
6/8
@Goobacks
W
3-0
R
Martinez
Schmidt
Gagne
Sosa
50
6/8
@Goobacks
W
2-0
R
Burnett
Seo
Benitez
Thome
49
6/7
@Goobacks
W
11-6
R
Gagne
Kuo
Zobrist
48
6/7
Ninjas
L
7-6
R
Smoltz
Gagne
Rivera
Atkins
47
6/7
Ninjas
W
13-6
R
Peavy
Howry
Williams
46
6/6
Ninjas
W
5-4
R
Gagne
Rivera
Burks
45
6/6
@Fish Town
W
11-1
R
Burnett
Maine
Jeter
44
6/5
@Fish Town
L
5-1
R
Bedard
Prior
Percival
Edmonds
43
6/5
@Fish Town
L
6-3
R
Young
Hudson
Edmonds
42
6/5
Beaneaters
L
8-6
R
Papelbon
Bailey
Timlin
Beltre
41
6/4
Beaneaters
W
8-1
R
Martinez
Harden
Sosa
40
6/4
Beaneaters
W
5-2
R
Burnett
Loaiza
Gagne
Thome
39
6/4
@Muff Destroyers
L
6-2
R
Williams
Prior
Bonds
38
6/3
@Muff Destroyers
W
5-1
R
Hudson
Sabathia
Rolen
37
6/3
@Muff Destroyers
W
6-5
R
Peavy
Carpenter
Wheeler
Burks
36
6/3
Clowns
W
4-3
R
Wheeler
Foulke
Lofton
35
6/2
Clowns
L
2-1
R
Maddux
Burnett
Soriano
Guillen
34
6/2
Clowns
W
5-2
R
Prior
Mussina
Gagne
Thome
33
6/2
Beast
W
8-0
R
Hudson
Matsuzaka
Rolen
32
6/1
Beast
W
7-4
R
Peavy
Appier
Gagne
Sosa
31
6/1
Beast
W
4-3
R
Martinez
Burkett
Gagne
Sosa
30
6/1
@Muff Divers
L
7-5
R
Clement
Benitez
Broxton
Berkman
29
5/31
@Muff Divers
W
10-7
R
Prior
Webb
Gagne
Thome
28
5/31
@Muff Divers
L
8-5
R
Verlander
Reyes
Walker
27
5/31
IP Freely
L
5-0
R
Miller
Peavy
McCann
26
5/30
IP Freely
W
6-4
R
Bailey
Rodriguez
Williams
25
5/30
IP Freely
W
12-8
R
Bailey
Linebrink
Rolen
24
5/30
@Mavericks
W
9-5
R
Prior
Santana
Gagne
Thome
23
5/29
@Mavericks
L
9-4
R
Sheets
Hudson
Palmeiro
22
5/29
@Mavericks
W
8-3
R
Peavy
Hill
Benitez
Sosa
21
5/29
Panthers
W
3-1
R
Martinez
Clemens
Gagne
Thome
20
5/28
Panthers
W
10-6
R
Burnett
Zambrano
Gagne
Teixeira
19
5/28
Panthers
W
2-1
R
Prior
Duchscherer
Gagne
Sosa
18
5/28
Goobacks
W
8-4
R
Hudson
Cordero
Bailey
Williams
17
5/27
Goobacks
W
9-5
R
Peavy
Moyer
Thome
16
5/27
Goobacks
L
4-1
R
Schmidt
Martinez
Ordonez
15
5/27
@Ninjas
L
5-3
R
Zito
Burnett
Gordon
Pena
14
5/26
@Ninjas
L
6-5
R
Hamels
Prior
Rivera
Lee
13
5/26
@Ninjas
W
10-4
R
Hudson
Greinke
Burks
12
5/26
Fish Town
W
4-2
R
Peavy
Vazquez
Benitez
Martinez
11
5/25
Fish Town
W
5-3
R
Martinez
Hernandez
Gagne
Thome
10
5/25
Fish Town
W
4-3
R
Burnett
Balfour
Gagne
Sosa
9
5/25
@Beaneaters
L
6-1
R
Buehrle
Prior
8
5/24
@Beaneaters
W
2-1
R
Bailey
Papelbon
Gagne
Rolen
7
5/24
@Beaneaters
L
6-5
R
Perez
Peavy
Papelbon
Ortiz
6
5/24
Muff Destroyers
L
8-4
R
Okajima
Reyes
Martinez
5
5/23
Muff Destroyers
L
6-0
R
Nolasco
Burnett
Hernandez
4
5/23
Muff Destroyers
W
8-6
R
Benitez
Okajima
Gagne
Zobrist
3
5/23
@Clowns
L
8-3
R
Pettitte
Hudson
Glaus
2
5/22
@Clowns
W
3-2
R
Peavy
Haren
Gagne
Rolen
1
5/22
@Clowns
L
8-4
R
Santana
Martinez
Soriano
Beltran
Trophy Case
2059 Division Champs
2058 League Champs
2058 Division Champs
2057 Division Champs
2056 Division Champs
2055 League Champs
2055 Division Champs
2054 Division Champs
2053 Division Champs
2052 League Champs
2052 Division Champs
2047 Division Champs
2042 Division Champs
2041 Division Champs
2040 Division Champs
2039 Division Champs
2037 Division Champs
2036 Division Champs
2032 Division Champs
2030 Division Champs
2025 Division Champs
2023 League Champs
2022 Division Champs
2012 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...