Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Atlantic City Bullets (Charles_graf)
Ball City Big Ballers (filler)
Chicago Gladiators (Myunclepunk)
Holyrood Purple H's (gibblets1973)
JERSEY SWAMP RATS (hanson)
Lethargic Athletics OG ABC’s (ColinBoucher)
Los Angeles Bulldogs (bha45)
Los Angeles MadMen (dynasty)
New York Moneybags (Knottaverage)
Pabst Blue Ribbons (dom1134157)
Raleigh Yellow Jackets (filler8)
Shrewsbury All stars (coachmcs)
Los Angeles
Bulldogs
(77-50)
bha45
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
The Dog Pound
RHB:
Big Boost
LHB:
Big Disadvantage
Player Out
Games
SP
Spencer Strider
4
SP
Eury Pérez
3
SP
Bryce Miller
2
SP
Kevin Gausman
1
RP
David Bednar
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
128
Big Ballers
129
Big Ballers
130
@
Purple H's
131
@
Purple H's
132
@
Purple H's
Expiring Contracts
$
Next Season
SS
T.Turner
$7
Return to draft
Signed Next Season
$
Yrs
(+)
SS
B.Bichette
$17
1
1B
V.Guerrero Jr.
$10
1
3B
A.Riley
$20
1
Budget $55 | Spent $47 | Remains $8
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
127
6/15
Big Ballers
W
9-2
R
Strider
Bibee
Smith
126
6/15
@Yellow Jackets
W
5-0
R
Scott
Bieber
Tucker
125
6/14
@Yellow Jackets
W
10-2
R
Miller
Clevinger
Tucker
124
6/14
@Yellow Jackets
W
16-4
R
Scott
Garrett
Riley
123
6/14
@OG ABC’s
L
8-2
R
Ober
Gilbert
Ohtani
122
6/13
@OG ABC’s
L
2-1
R
Ohtani
Strider
Adam
Olson
121
6/13
@OG ABC’s
L
4-2
R
German
Pérez
Yates
Olson
120
6/13
SWAMP RATS
L
7-5
R
Hoffman
Leclerc
Kimbrel
Paredes
119
6/12
SWAMP RATS
W
7-2
R
Scott
Gallen
Guerrero Jr.
118
6/12
SWAMP RATS
W
6-4
R
Stewart
Hoffman
Leclerc
Nimmo
117
6/12
@All stars
W
3-1
R
Strider
Gray
Scott
Guerrero Jr.
116
6/11
@All stars
W
9-0
R
Pérez
Nola
Tucker
115
6/11
@All stars
L
1-0
R
Lopez
Miller
Phillips
Harris
114
6/11
Blue Ribbons
W
5-4
R
Miller
Pressly
Turner
113
6/10
Blue Ribbons
W
9-8
R
Miller
Miller
Altuve
112
6/10
Blue Ribbons
W
7-4
R
Strider
Scherzer
Bednar
Smith
111
6/10
@Gladiators
W
6-5
R
Stewart
Williams
Bednar
Smith
110
6/9
@Gladiators
W
5-4
R
Stewart
Abreu
Leclerc
Riley
109
6/9
@Gladiators
L
3-2
R
Sims
Gilbert
Abreu
Bregman
108
6/8
MadMen
W
8-5
R
Scott
Wittgren
Stewart
Candelario
107
6/8
MadMen
L
4-3
R
Hentges
Scott
Wittgren
Nootbaar
106
6/8
MadMen
L
6-5
R
Stephan
Stewart
Hentges
105
6/7
Moneybags
W
4-1
R
Gausman
Miley
Leclerc
Smith
104
6/7
Moneybags
W
4-3
R
Stewart
Hader
Guerrero Jr.
103
6/7
Moneybags
L
8-6
R
Soto
Leclerc
Gonsolin
Jeffers
102
6/6
@Bullets
W
12-4
R
Leclerc
Wheeler
Bichette
101
6/6
@Bullets
L
16-1
R
Rodriguez
Miller
Soto
100
6/6
@Bullets
L
5-4
R
Alzolay
Stewart
De La Cruz
99
6/5
Purple H's
W
9-1
R
Gilbert
Eflin
Altuve
98
6/5
Purple H's
W
8-7
R
Bednar
Cole
Scott
Smith
97
6/5
Purple H's
W
3-1
R
Pérez
Pivetta
Bednar
Tucker
96
6/4
@Big Ballers
W
10-4
R
Miller
Blackburn
Leclerc
Bichette
95
6/4
@Big Ballers
L
4-3
R
Lange
Gausman
Beck
Triolo
94
6/4
@Big Ballers
W
11-3
R
Gilbert
Walker
Tucker
93
6/3
Yellow Jackets
W
5-4
R
Scott
Carrasco
Stewart
Nimmo
92
6/3
Yellow Jackets
W
6-3
R
Pérez
Wells
Bednar
Nimmo
91
6/3
Yellow Jackets
W
4-3
R
Miller
Bieber
Bednar
Tucker
90
6/2
OG ABC’s
W
4-2
R
Bednar
Neris
Riley
89
6/2
OG ABC’s
W
6-3
R
Stewart
Thielbar
Candelario
88
6/2
OG ABC’s
L
8-5
R
Ohtani
Strider
Thielbar
Wallner
87
6/1
@SWAMP RATS
L
9-4
R
Giolito
Pérez
Ramirez
86
6/1
@SWAMP RATS
L
6-2
R
Ryan
Miller
Judge
85
6/1
@SWAMP RATS
L
9-3
R
McClanahan
Gausman
Acuna
84
5/31
All stars
W
7-0
R
Gilbert
Miller
Smith
83
5/31
All stars
W
4-2
R
Strider
King
Bednar
Bichette
82
5/31
All stars
L
3-1
R
Gray
Pérez
Phillips
Seager
81
5/30
@Blue Ribbons
L
9-6
R
Bradish
Strider
Miller
Franco
80
5/30
@Blue Ribbons
W
9-4
R
Scott
Maton
Stewart
Duran
79
5/30
@Blue Ribbons
L
4-1
R
Musgrove
Gausman
Carroll
78
5/29
Gladiators
L
7-4
R
Senga
Gilbert
Abreu
Belt
77
5/29
Gladiators
W
5-2
R
Pérez
Sanchez
Kelly
Guerrero Jr.
76
5/29
Gladiators
L
6-4
R
Helsley
Stewart
Sims
Schneider
75
5/28
@MadMen
W
7-6
R
Kelly
Farmer
Bichette
74
5/28
@MadMen
W
4-0
R
Gausman
Steele
Duran
73
5/27
@MadMen
W
7-1
R
Gilbert
Allen
Candelario
72
5/27
@Moneybags
W
11-7
R
Scott
Kirby
Nimmo
71
5/27
@Moneybags
L
6-5
R
Ginkel
Strider
Swanson
Stott
70
5/26
@Moneybags
W
3-2
R
Scott
Hader
Stewart
Smith
69
5/26
Bullets
W
5-1
R
Gausman
Olson
Tucker
68
5/26
Bullets
W
6-4
R
Gilbert
Webb
Altuve
67
5/25
Bullets
L
5-3
R
Wheeler
Pérez
Alzolay
Devers
66
5/25
@Purple H's
L
8-5
R
Cole
Strider
Martin
Gurriel Jr.
65
5/25
@Purple H's
W
6-3
R
Miller
Maeda
Kelly
Nimmo
64
5/24
@Purple H's
L
5-4
R
Milner
Kelly
Rojas
63
5/24
Big Ballers
W
11-3
R
Gilbert
Bibee
Riley
62
5/24
Big Ballers
W
15-2
R
Pérez
Walker
Altuve
61
5/23
Big Ballers
W
5-1
R
Strider
Canning
Bichette
60
5/23
@Yellow Jackets
W
14-0
R
Miller
Bieber
Riley
59
5/23
@Yellow Jackets
W
8-1
R
Gausman
Eovaldi
Riley
58
5/22
@Yellow Jackets
W
7-1
R
Gilbert
Wells
Tucker
57
5/22
@OG ABC’s
L
6-1
R
Ober
Pérez
Yates
Betts
56
5/22
@OG ABC’s
W
7-5
R
Stewart
Bautista
Bednar
Tucker
55
5/21
@OG ABC’s
W
11-5
R
Miller
Kelly
Altuve
54
5/21
SWAMP RATS
L
7-4
R
McClanahan
Gausman
Kimbrel
53
5/20
SWAMP RATS
W
7-4
R
Gilbert
Gallen
Scott
Bichette
52
5/20
SWAMP RATS
L
11-4
R
Wilson
Pérez
Rutschman
51
5/20
@All stars
L
4-2
R
Castillo
Strider
Phillips
Heim
50
5/19
@All stars
L
6-3
R
Nola
Miller
Phillips
Machado
49
5/19
@All stars
W
12-5
R
Gausman
Lopez
Riley
48
5/19
Blue Ribbons
W
5-4
R
Gilbert
Valdez
Scott
Riley
47
5/18
Blue Ribbons
L
6-2
R
Scherzer
Pérez
Miller
Carroll
46
5/18
Blue Ribbons
W
7-5
R
Strider
Bradish
Kelly
Altuve
45
5/18
@Gladiators
W
7-4
R
Miller
Berrios
Bednar
Candelario
44
5/17
@Gladiators
W
4-1
R
Gausman
Verlander
Smith
43
5/17
@Gladiators
L
7-1
R
Senga
Gilbert
Benson
42
5/17
MadMen
L
6-3
R
Farmer
Scott
Hentges
Nootbaar
41
5/16
MadMen
W
5-1
R
Strider
Allen
Riley
40
5/16
MadMen
W
7-1
R
Miller
Steele
Duran
39
5/16
Moneybags
W
7-6
R
Gausman
Crawford
Bednar
Bichette
38
5/15
Moneybags
L
6-4
R
Poche
Bednar
Swanson
Suzuki
37
5/15
Moneybags
W
4-3
R
Stewart
Ginkel
Altuve
36
5/15
@Bullets
L
5-0
R
Kershaw
Strider
De La Cruz
35
5/14
@Bullets
L
9-3
R
Rodriguez
Miller
Soto
34
5/14
@Bullets
L
9-5
R
Holton
Gausman
Soto
33
5/14
Purple H's
W
3-2
R
Gilbert
Eflin
Kelly
Tucker
32
5/13
Purple H's
L
11-7
R
Pivetta
Pérez
Albies
31
5/13
Purple H's
L
6-3
R
Cole
Strider
Lewis
30
5/13
@Big Ballers
W
11-1
R
Miller
Blackburn
Bichette
29
5/12
@Big Ballers
W
15-2
R
Gausman
Bibee
Riley
28
5/12
@Big Ballers
W
10-2
R
Gilbert
Sears
Bichette
27
5/12
Yellow Jackets
W
6-4
R
Scott
Clevinger
Stewart
Bichette
26
5/11
Yellow Jackets
W
19-1
R
Strider
Garrett
Altuve
25
5/11
Yellow Jackets
L
3-1
R
Eovaldi
Miller
Ottavino
Profar
24
5/11
OG ABC’s
L
3-0
R
German
Gausman
Adam
Julien
23
5/10
OG ABC’s
L
5-2
R
Snell
Gilbert
Thielbar
Olson
22
5/10
OG ABC’s
L
7-6
R
Ober
Pérez
Sewald
Sanchez
21
5/10
@SWAMP RATS
L
7-5
R
Glasnow
Strider
Kimbrel
Hoerner
20
5/9
@SWAMP RATS
W
8-5
R
Stewart
Kimbrel
Leclerc
Bichette
19
5/9
@SWAMP RATS
W
9-3
R
Gausman
McClanahan
Bichette
18
5/9
All stars
L
5-2
R
King
Scott
Phillips
Jung
17
5/8
All stars
W
6-4
R
Scott
Gray
Stewart
Bichette
16
5/8
All stars
W
9-8
R
Stewart
King
Leclerc
Candelario
15
5/8
@Blue Ribbons
W
5-0
R
Miller
Civale
Bichette
14
5/7
@Blue Ribbons
W
10-7
R
Gausman
Musgrove
Nimmo
13
5/7
@Blue Ribbons
L
7-2
R
Cosgrove
Gilbert
Hays
12
5/7
Gladiators
W
6-2
R
Pérez
Sanchez
Smith
11
5/6
Gladiators
L
11-6
R
Burnes
Strider
Benson
10
5/6
Gladiators
W
8-7
R
Leclerc
Abreu
Duran
9
5/6
@MadMen
W
2-1
R
Leclerc
Wittgren
Tucker
8
5/5
@MadMen
L
5-2
R
Stephan
Stewart
Aguilar
7
5/5
@MadMen
W
5-3
R
Scott
Montgomery
Kelly
Duran
6
5/5
@Moneybags
W
5-0
R
Strider
Peralta
Altuve
5
5/4
@Moneybags
L
6-4
R
Hader
Stewart
Ginkel
Jeffers
4
5/4
@Moneybags
W
5-4
R
Stewart
Gonsolin
Riley
3
5/4
Bullets
L
10-1
R
Webb
Gilbert
Marte
2
5/3
Bullets
W
8-5
R
Scott
Wheeler
Tucker
1
5/3
Bullets
W
7-1
R
Strider
Kershaw
Riley
Trophy Case
2072 Division Champs
2071 League Champs
2068 Division Champs
2063 Division Champs
2042 League Champs
2038 League Champs
2038 Division Champs
2037 Division Champs
2036 League Champs
2036 Division Champs
2035 Division Champs
2033 Division Champs
2030 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...