Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Boston Bees (Troysoren)
Canton Lumber Company (bush484)
Colorado Pirates (filler8)
Columbia Sluggers (Mvos96)
Custer City Hoople Heads (jsuer1971)
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets (bfoye)
Random Player Palookas (Artinshki)
Sagamihara Conger Eels (filler)
St. Louis Patriots (Ruthbonds)
Texas Twisters (abcjz)
Tucumcari Tubthumpers (bodell82)
Virginia Beach Boys of Summer (samwhitworth)
Random Player
Palookas
(43-31)
Artinshki
6/3/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Palooka Park
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Lou Fette
4
SP
Danny Duffy
3
SP
Nap Rucker
2
SP
Harry Howell
1
RP
Dave Righetti
1
RP
Mark Guthrie
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
75
@
Patriots
76
@
Yellow Jackets
77
@
Yellow Jackets
78
@
Yellow Jackets
79
Tubthumpers
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
74
6/3
@Patriots
L
9-3
R
Lee
Fette
Bressoud
73
6/3
@Patriots
W
10-6
R
Bibby
Jackson
Betancourt
Gaston
72
6/2
Boys of Summer
L
4-0
R
Freeland
Rucker
Pearce
71
6/2
Boys of Summer
L
4-3
R
Person
Howell
Garrett
Cowens
70
6/2
Boys of Summer
W
11-9
R
Schugel
Grilli
Ripken
69
6/1
@Hoople Heads
L
4-1
R
Tomlin
Fette
Herrera
Swisher
68
6/1
@Hoople Heads
L
5-1
R
Bridges
Duffy
Speaker
67
6/1
@Hoople Heads
W
4-1
R
Rucker
Bannister
Foxx
66
5/31
Twisters
W
3-0
R
Howell
Dickey
Gaston
65
5/31
Twisters
L
9-8
R
Morrow
Schugel
MacDonald
Lombardi
64
5/31
Twisters
L
7-3
R
Lolich
Fette
Plunk
Cameron
63
5/30
@Lumber Company
L
11-2
R
Morehead
Duffy
Willingham
62
5/30
@Lumber Company
W
5-4
R
Rucker
Nomo
Pasqua
61
5/30
@Lumber Company
L
7-2
R
Cueto
Howell
Maybin
60
5/29
Conger Eels
W
5-4
R
Betancourt
Miller
Schugel
Young
59
5/29
Conger Eels
W
4-0
R
Fette
Barger
Foxx
58
5/29
Conger Eels
W
7-2
R
Duffy
Grove
Gaston
57
5/28
Pirates
W
2-0
R
Rucker
Browning
Foxx
56
5/28
Pirates
W
5-0
R
Howell
Burris
Gaston
55
5/28
Pirates
L
6-4
R
Guante
Looper
Pinson
54
5/27
@Bees
L
3-2
R
Chapman
Fette
Davis
53
5/27
@Bees
W
6-3
R
Duffy
Tyler
Guthrie
Foxx
52
5/27
@Bees
L
3-1
R
Hentgen
Rucker
Chapman
Simmons
51
5/26
Sluggers
L
2-1
R
Leever
Howell
Eastwick
50
5/26
Sluggers
W
2-0
R
Robinson
Lilly
Righetti
Pasqua
49
5/26
Sluggers
W
3-2
R
Fette
Pineda
Righetti
Schang
48
5/25
@Tubthumpers
W
9-4
R
Duffy
Navarro
Guthrie
Pasqua
47
5/25
@Tubthumpers
W
6-3
R
Rucker
DeJesus
Foxx
46
5/25
@Tubthumpers
L
3-1
R
Marichal
Howell
Rodriguez
Riley
45
5/24
Yellow Jackets
L
3-2
R
Coakley
Robinson
Rogers
Andrews
44
5/24
Yellow Jackets
W
4-2
R
Fette
Witt
Righetti
Winker
43
5/24
Yellow Jackets
L
7-5
R
Atkinson
Holland
High
42
5/23
Patriots
W
8-1
R
Rucker
Foytack
Gaston
41
5/23
Patriots
W
10-1
R
Howell
McDonald
Frisch
40
5/23
Patriots
L
2-1
R
Zachary
Robinson
Wendell
Castellanos
39
5/22
@Boys of Summer
L
9-3
R
Norman
Fette
Clift
38
5/22
@Boys of Summer
L
2-0
R
White
Duffy
Grilli
Cowens
37
5/21
@Boys of Summer
W
4-0
R
Rucker
Freeland
Ripken
36
5/21
Hoople Heads
W
1-0
R
Howell
Peters
Eaton
35
5/21
Hoople Heads
W
7-3
R
Robinson
Loaiza
Winker
34
5/20
Hoople Heads
W
7-0
R
Fette
Tomlin
Winker
33
5/20
@Twisters
W
4-3
R
Schugel
Morrow
Ripken
32
5/20
@Twisters
W
8-6
R
Betancourt
Plunk
Pasqua
31
5/19
@Twisters
W
6-5
R
Bibby
MacDonald
Eaton
30
5/19
Lumber Company
W
9-8
R
Betancourt
Akerfelds
Foxx
29
5/19
Lumber Company
W
9-4
R
Fette
Moore
Righetti
Frisch
28
5/18
Lumber Company
L
4-3
R
Frohwirth
Duffy
Weems
Granderson
27
5/18
Conger Eels
W
5-4
R
Looper
Mesa
Ripken
26
5/18
Conger Eels
W
6-2
R
Howell
Abbott
Frisch
25
5/17
Conger Eels
W
5-1
R
Robinson
Moreno
Foxx
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2029 League Champs
2021 League Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...