Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Cheerful Agi Taters (Nuroc)
Deep Bay Ducks (gibblets1973)
Dirty LionNogoodFools
Elmira Pioneers (filler)
Encino Earthquakes (Cunnythumber)
Ft. Evans Ridge Runners (bfstevens)
Gulf Coast Shrimps
Jacksonville Jesters (morangslick)
Masada Maulers (OralRage)
Ny Mets (dynasty)
Ravenna Green Gorillas
Ybor City Smokers (filler8)
Dirty
LionNogoodFools
(81-81)
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
Rat Field
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
All Players Healthy
Day
Upcoming Opponent
No upcoming games.
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
162
6/8
Green Gorillas
L
10-7
R
Nelson
Barnes
Shoffner
Williams
161
6/7
Green Gorillas
L
3-0
R
Walters
Adams
Shoffner
Robertson
160
6/7
Green Gorillas
W
13-6
R
Kremer
Russo
Barnes
Stephenson
159
6/7
@Ducks
L
5-4
R
Swetonic
Swift
Campbell
158
6/6
@Ducks
W
4-3
R
Blanton
Whitehill
Shea
Williams
157
6/6
@Ducks
L
12-10
R
Johnson
Bell
156
6/5
Smokers
L
8-0
R
Vander Meer
Lucas
Frederick
155
6/5
Smokers
L
8-1
R
Rhem
Kremer
Shanks
154
6/5
Smokers
W
2-1
R
Swift
Hill
Shea
Gharrity
153
6/4
@Agi Taters
L
5-4
R
Petty
Adams
Thompson
Ruth
152
6/4
@Agi Taters
W
5-2
R
Blanton
Grove
Shea
Collins
151
6/4
@Agi Taters
L
8-6
R
Feller
Lucas
Simmons
150
6/3
Ridge Runners
W
8-7
R
Shea
Grabowski
Stephenson
149
6/3
Ridge Runners
W
1-0
R
Swift
Barnes
Shea
Stephenson
148
6/3
Ridge Runners
L
7-6
R
Napier
Adams
Grabowski
Russell
147
6/2
Maulers
W
2-1
R
Blanton
Vance
Shea
Collins
146
6/2
Maulers
W
7-3
R
Lucas
Grimes
Stephenson
145
6/2
Maulers
W
13-4
R
Kremer
Parmelee
Collins
144
6/1
@Earthquakes
W
6-0
R
Swift
Moore
Heilmann
143
6/1
@Earthquakes
L
8-7
R
Brown
Adams
Toney
Camilli
142
6/1
@Earthquakes
W
14-6
R
Blanton
Turner
Bell
Goslin
141
5/31
Pioneers
W
11-2
R
Lucas
Earnshaw
Hartnett
140
5/31
Pioneers
W
3-1
R
Kremer
Rowe
Shea
Goslin
139
5/31
Pioneers
L
6-4
R
Miljus
Shea
Douthit
138
5/30
@Shrimps
L
8-4
R
Cooper
Adams
Grabowski
Clift
137
5/30
@Shrimps
W
5-1
R
Blanton
Warneke
Heilmann
136
5/30
@Shrimps
L
10-3
R
Hoyt
Lucas
Collins
135
5/29
@Jesters
L
8-3
R
Marquard
Kremer
Selkirk
134
5/29
@Jesters
L
9-4
R
Cooper
Swift
Grissom
133
5/29
@Jesters
L
2-1
R
Johnson
Adams
Mamaux
Grantham
132
5/28
Mets
W
8-6
R
Blanton
Melton
Shea
Goslin
131
5/28
Mets
W
7-5
R
Lucas
Bridges
Shea
Goslin
130
5/28
Mets
W
2-1
R
Shea
Nehf
Stephenson
129
5/27
@Green Gorillas
W
6-5
R
Clark
Chagnon
Shea
Williams
128
5/27
@Green Gorillas
W
9-7
R
Adams
Walker
Goslin
127
5/27
@Green Gorillas
W
7-1
R
Blanton
Walters
126
5/26
Ducks
L
7-0
R
Luque
Lucas
Medwick
125
5/26
Ducks
W
5-4
R
Kremer
Haines
Shea
Heilmann
124
5/26
Ducks
W
10-5
R
Swift
Swetonic
Williams
123
5/25
@Smokers
L
2-0
R
Dean
Adams
Mitchell
Rice
122
5/25
@Smokers
W
10-4
R
Blanton
Coveleski
McManus
121
5/25
@Smokers
W
5-3
R
Lucas
Vander Meer
Shea
Collins
120
5/24
Agi Taters
W
6-2
R
Kremer
Brandt
Bell
Hartnett
119
5/24
Agi Taters
L
4-2
R
Hildebrand
Swift
Thompson
Ruth
118
5/24
Agi Taters
L
3-1
R
Grove
Adams
Thompson
Simmons
117
5/23
Ridge Runners
L
9-4
R
Hubbell
Blanton
Wingo
116
5/23
Ridge Runners
W
9-2
R
Lucas
Alexander
Hack
115
5/22
Ridge Runners
L
5-4
R
Napier
Shea
Grabowski
114
5/22
@Maulers
W
5-3
R
Swift
Dean
Shea
Heilmann
113
5/22
@Maulers
L
5-3
R
Vance
Adams
Vaughan
112
5/21
@Maulers
L
9-7
R
Stone
Brennan
Frankhouse
Ott
111
5/21
Earthquakes
L
5-1
R
Hamlin
Lucas
Camilli
110
5/21
Earthquakes
L
4-1
R
Moore
Kremer
McNamara
Camilli
109
5/20
Earthquakes
L
7-5
R
Brown
Shea
Bancroft
108
5/20
@Pioneers
W
7-6
R
Adams
Marberry
Shea
McManus
107
5/20
@Pioneers
L
5-2
R
Earnshaw
Blanton
Brown
106
5/19
@Pioneers
L
3-2
R
Rowe
Lucas
Miljus
Terry
105
5/19
Shrimps
L
9-2
R
Thomas
Kremer
Collins
104
5/19
Shrimps
W
5-3
R
Bell
Smith
Shea
Hartnett
103
5/18
Shrimps
W
7-3
R
Adams
Gomez
Stephenson
102
5/18
Jesters
L
6-4
R
Wyatt
Blanton
Hockette
Gehrig
101
5/18
Jesters
W
7-1
R
Lucas
Root
Heilmann
100
5/17
Jesters
L
10-4
R
Marquard
Kremer
Foxx
99
5/17
@Mets
L
4-3
R
Makosky
Shea
Johnston
98
5/17
@Mets
W
8-1
R
Adams
Cantwell
McManus
97
5/16
@Mets
L
7-6
R
Bowman
Shea
96
5/16
Green Gorillas
W
4-3
R
Lucas
Shoffner
Gelbert
95
5/16
Green Gorillas
W
4-3
R
Brennan
McKain
Shea
Williams
94
5/15
Green Gorillas
L
10-5
R
Rixey
Swift
Nelson
Williams
93
5/15
@Ducks
W
8-3
R
Adams
Braxton
Grimes
92
5/15
@Ducks
W
6-5
R
Blanton
Luque
Shea
Goslin
91
5/14
@Ducks
W
8-6
R
Clark
Johnson
Bell
Stone
90
5/14
Smokers
L
3-2
R
Pearce
Barnes
89
5/14
Smokers
W
3-2
R
Shea
Cascarella
Harris
88
5/13
Smokers
W
14-0
R
Adams
Coveleski
Hack
87
5/13
@Agi Taters
L
14-6
R
Mungo
Blanton
Dickey
86
5/13
@Agi Taters
W
5-3
R
Lucas
Petty
Shea
Heilmann
85
5/12
@Agi Taters
W
6-2
R
Kremer
Brandt
Barnes
Collins
84
5/12
@Ridge Runners
L
5-0
R
Lyons
Swift
Mize
83
5/12
@Ridge Runners
L
9-1
R
Hubbell
Adams
Russell
82
5/11
@Ridge Runners
L
5-4
R
Alexander
Blanton
Grabowski
Mize
81
5/11
Maulers
L
5-0
R
Vance
Adams
Vaughan
80
5/11
Maulers
L
4-2
R
Parmelee
Lucas
Haid
Vaughan
79
5/10
Maulers
L
10-5
R
Dibut
Kremer
Ott
78
5/10
@Earthquakes
L
9-7
R
Hadley
Barnes
Sisler
77
5/10
@Earthquakes
W
10-5
R
Bell
Brown
Collins
76
5/9
@Earthquakes
L
2-1
R
Turner
Adams
75
5/9
Pioneers
W
9-2
R
Lucas
Rowe
Goslin
74
5/9
Pioneers
W
7-3
R
Kremer
Marberry
Barnes
Goslin
73
5/8
Pioneers
L
7-3
R
Earnshaw
Swift
72
5/8
@Shrimps
L
13-6
R
May
Blanton
Grabowski
Clift
71
5/8
@Shrimps
W
11-2
R
Adams
Gomez
Grimes
70
5/7
@Shrimps
W
5-4
R
Barnes
May
Shea
Collins
69
5/7
@Jesters
W
9-6
R
Kremer
Marquard
Goslin
68
5/7
@Jesters
W
8-3
R
Swift
Cooper
Barnes
Hartnett
67
5/6
@Jesters
L
7-3
R
Wyatt
Blanton
Grissom
Selkirk
66
5/6
Mets
W
5-1
R
Adams
Betts
Shea
Goslin
65
5/6
Mets
L
7-1
R
Bridges
Lucas
Moore
64
5/5
Mets
W
6-0
R
Kremer
Cantwell
Reynolds
63
5/5
@Green Gorillas
W
11-6
R
Swift
Ponder
Heilmann
62
5/5
@Green Gorillas
L
9-1
R
Rixey
Blanton
Watkins
61
5/4
@Green Gorillas
W
9-3
R
Adams
Walker
Barnes
Reynolds
60
5/4
Ducks
L
7-4
R
Haines
Lucas
Johnson
59
5/4
Ducks
W
3-2
R
Kremer
Swetonic
Shea
McManus
58
5/3
Ducks
L
14-1
R
Tobin
Swift
Campbell
57
5/3
@Smokers
W
14-0
R
Blanton
Hill
Goslin
56
5/3
@Smokers
W
9-3
R
Adams
Coveleski
Stephenson
55
5/2
@Smokers
L
4-3
R
Rhem
Lucas
Pearce
Frederick
54
5/2
Agi Taters
W
5-4
R
Clark
Brandt
Goslin
53
5/2
Agi Taters
L
4-1
R
Grove
Swift
Dickey
52
5/1
Agi Taters
W
5-0
R
Blanton
Hildebrand
Stephenson
51
5/1
Ridge Runners
L
11-5
R
Hubbell
Adams
Alexander
50
5/1
Ridge Runners
W
15-8
R
Lucas
Shocker
Stephenson
49
4/30
Ridge Runners
L
9-6
R
Napier
Kremer
Grabowski
Russell
48
4/30
@Maulers
W
7-6
R
Shea
Zinn
Heilmann
47
4/29
@Maulers
L
6-5
R
Grimes
Blanton
Zinn
Speaker
46
4/29
@Maulers
L
3-1
R
Vance
Adams
Speaker
45
4/29
Earthquakes
W
3-2
R
Lucas
Hamlin
Shea
Williams
44
4/28
Earthquakes
W
4-3
R
Clark
Brown
Hartnett
43
4/28
Earthquakes
L
7-4
R
Hallahan
Swift
McNamara
Jackson
42
4/28
@Pioneers
W
10-5
R
Blanton
Brown
Barnes
McManus
41
4/27
@Pioneers
L
7-6
R
Miljus
Shea
Terry
40
4/27
@Pioneers
L
2-1
R
Henry
Lucas
Keltner
39
4/27
Shrimps
L
6-3
R
Stratton
Clark
Grabowski
Davis
38
4/26
Shrimps
L
7-5
R
Smith
Shea
Grabowski
High
37
4/26
Shrimps
W
5-4
R
Blanton
Warneke
Shea
Stephenson
36
4/26
Jesters
W
4-3
R
Shea
Hockette
Reynolds
35
4/25
Jesters
L
8-3
R
Root
Lucas
Travis
34
4/25
Jesters
L
11-0
R
Marquard
Kremer
Wilson
33
4/25
@Mets
L
1-0
R
Bridges
Swift
Tierney
32
4/24
@Mets
W
16-3
R
Blanton
Nehf
Grimes
31
4/24
@Mets
W
11-1
R
Adams
Betts
Heilmann
30
4/24
Green Gorillas
L
9-6
R
Uhle
Lucas
Heving
Paschal
29
4/23
Green Gorillas
L
5-4
R
Walters
Kremer
Shoffner
Averill
28
4/23
Green Gorillas
L
6-3
R
Rixey
Swift
Shoffner
Averill
27
4/23
@Ducks
L
2-0
R
Luque
Blanton
Werber
26
4/22
@Ducks
L
10-2
R
Braxton
Adams
Moore
DiMaggio
25
4/22
@Ducks
W
9-4
R
Lucas
Haines
Goslin
24
4/22
Smokers
L
5-3
R
Cascarella
Shea
23
4/21
Smokers
W
8-3
R
Swift
Vander Meer
Williams
22
4/21
Smokers
L
4-3
R
Hill
Blanton
Pearce
Cochrane
21
4/21
@Agi Taters
L
7-5
R
Grove
Adams
Harris
Goodman
20
4/20
@Agi Taters
L
6-2
R
Brandt
Lucas
Ehrhardt
Goodman
19
4/20
@Agi Taters
W
5-3
R
Kremer
Castleman
Shea
McManus
18
4/20
@Ridge Runners
L
5-4
R
Lyons
Swift
Grabowski
O'Doul
17
4/19
@Ridge Runners
W
7-4
R
Blanton
Alexander
Shea
Goslin
16
4/19
@Ridge Runners
L
7-3
R
Hubbell
Adams
O'Doul
15
4/19
Maulers
L
3-1
R
Parmelee
Lucas
Speaker
14
4/18
Maulers
W
15-2
R
Kremer
Faber
Heilmann
13
4/18
Maulers
W
3-2
R
Swift
Dean
Shea
Goslin
12
4/18
@Earthquakes
W
11-4
R
Blanton
Turner
Heilmann
11
4/17
@Earthquakes
L
7-5
R
Schumacher
Adams
Brown
Cobb
10
4/17
@Earthquakes
L
7-3
R
Hamlin
Lucas
Sisler
9
4/17
Pioneers
L
7-1
R
Earnshaw
Kremer
Burns
8
4/16
Pioneers
W
3-2
R
Brennan
Henry
Grimes
7
4/16
Pioneers
W
5-0
R
Blanton
Rowe
Heilmann
6
4/16
@Shrimps
W
6-2
R
Adams
Gomez
Clark
Goslin
5
4/15
@Shrimps
W
7-1
R
Lucas
Hoyt
Heilmann
4
4/15
@Shrimps
W
3-1
R
Kremer
Thomas
Shea
Heilmann
3
4/15
@Jesters
W
5-4
R
Swift
Cooper
Shea
Heilmann
2
4/14
@Jesters
W
4-3
R
Bell
Hockette
Shea
Gharrity
1
4/14
@Jesters
W
9-4
R
Adams
Johnson
Collins
Trophy Case
2063 League Champs
2063 Division Champs
2062 Division Champs
2059 Division Champs
2044 Division Champs
2041 Division Champs
2039 Division Champs
2038 Division Champs
2037 Division Champs
2036 Division Champs
2025 Division Champs
2023 Division Champs
2022 Division Champs
2016 League Champs
2016 Division Champs
2011 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...