Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Ballantine Blasts (filler8)
Belfast Bullies (boetto)
Blutarsky 0.0's (sheikyerboudi)
Boston Bees (Ask12be1)
Bronx Bullwinkles (hjertsjo)
Calabrese Hitmen (mdsyverson)
Chicago Wingos (Myunclepunk)
Fireside Chats (GoYanks1981)
Franklin Diplomats (Fungoking)
New York Mets (abcjz)
Raleigh Fingers (filler)
Savannah Bananas (dynasty)
Chicago
Wingos
(24-21)
Myunclepunk
6/3/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Goslin Park
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Charley Root
4
SP
Tommy Thomas
3
SP
Whitey Moore
2
SP
Whit Wyatt
1
CL
Leon Chagnon
1
3B
Harlond Clift
5
Day
Upcoming Opponent
46
Fingers
47
Fingers
48
Fingers
49
@
Bees
50
@
Bees
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
45
6/3
@Diplomats
W
4-3
R
Chagnon
Haid
Simmons
44
6/3
@Diplomats
L
4-2
R
Kremer
Thomas
Frankhouse
Gehrig
43
6/2
@Diplomats
L
5-2
R
Lyons
Moore
Haid
Henline
42
6/2
0.0's
L
8-6
R
Bowman
Chagnon
Dibut
Hornsby
41
6/2
0.0's
L
12-5
R
Vance
Walters
Dickey
40
6/1
0.0's
W
4-2
R
Root
Swetonic
Chagnon
Klein
39
6/1
@Mets
W
6-3
R
Thomas
Dean
Chagnon
Travis
38
6/1
@Mets
W
16-8
R
Whitehill
Earnshaw
Simmons
37
5/31
@Mets
W
6-1
R
Wyatt
Coveleski
Klein
36
5/31
@Chats
W
13-2
R
Walters
Schumacher
Klein
35
5/31
@Chats
W
8-4
R
Root
Lee
Whitehill
Simmons
34
5/30
@Chats
W
13-1
R
Thomas
Barnes
33
5/30
Bullies
L
3-0
R
Hildebrand
Moore
Brown
English
32
5/30
Bullies
L
8-5
R
Mamaux
Chagnon
Campbell
31
5/29
Bullies
L
6-4
R
Hubbell
Walters
Wilson
30
5/29
@Hitmen
L
6-5
R
Barnes
Ehrhardt
Grantham
29
5/29
@Hitmen
W
12-11
R
Chagnon
Harris
Burke
Russell
28
5/28
@Hitmen
L
7-2
R
Stratton
Moore
Sisler
27
5/28
Bananas
W
5-1
R
Wyatt
Brown
Chagnon
Russell
26
5/28
Bananas
W
6-2
R
Walters
Blanton
O'Doul
25
5/27
Bananas
W
14-3
R
Root
Hamlin
24
5/27
@Blasts
W
14-8
R
Thomas
Shocker
Gehringer
23
5/27
@Blasts
L
8-5
R
Ruffing
Whitehill
Smith
Lary
22
5/26
@Blasts
L
6-1
R
Mungo
Wyatt
Melillo
21
5/26
@Bullwinkles
L
5-0
R
Russo
Walters
Hartnett
20
5/26
@Bullwinkles
W
7-1
R
Root
Walker
Gehringer
19
5/25
@Bullwinkles
L
9-3
R
Hoyt
Thomas
Goslin
18
5/25
Bees
W
4-3
R
Ehrhardt
Allen
Chagnon
Gehringer
17
5/25
Bees
W
3-2
R
Wyatt
Warneke
Chagnon
Klein
16
5/24
Bees
L
3-0
R
Johnson
Walters
High
15
5/24
@Fingers
L
8-3
R
Johnson
Whitehill
Padgett
14
5/24
@Fingers
L
8-2
R
Braxton
Thomas
Owen
13
5/23
@Fingers
W
9-1
R
Moore
Watson
Burke
Russell
12
5/23
Diplomats
W
12-11
R
Burke
Tinning
O'Doul
11
5/23
Diplomats
W
7-2
R
Walters
Grove
Simmons
10
5/22
Diplomats
W
5-1
R
Root
Feller
Russell
9
5/22
@0.0's
L
9-2
R
Vander Meer
Thomas
Ott
8
5/21
@0.0's
L
6-4
R
Bowman
Ehrhardt
Dibut
Speaker
7
5/21
@0.0's
L
9-6
R
Dibut
Chagnon
Greenberg
6
5/21
Mets
L
5-4
R
Hockette
Walters
Shoffner
Appling
5
5/20
Mets
W
6-1
R
Root
Parmelee
Whitehill
Simmons
4
5/20
Mets
W
8-0
R
Thomas
Dean
Russell
3
5/20
Chats
W
8-6
R
Whitehill
Rixey
Chagnon
Klein
2
5/19
Chats
W
9-7
R
Burke
Miljus
O'Farrell
1
5/19
Chats
L
3-2
R
Moore
Whitehill
Camilli
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2038 Division Champs
2036 League Champs
2035 Division Champs
2033 League Champs
2033 Division Champs
2031 League Champs
2030 League Champs
2030 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...