Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Bristol Predators (Potluck21)
Chicago Vikings (Myunclepunk)
Dixie Boy Happy Toyz (cshaffer)
Freehold 95s (jeter0296)
Georgia Swingmen (filler)
Inappropriate Lawn Decor (chunkyschumps)
Kansas City Black Sox (Abcjz)
Ladson Dodgers (DaveH)
Maryland Crab Cakes (Trulaia)
Miami Cats (dynasty)
San Miguel Smugglers (dynasty8)
Tallahassee Lions (filler8)
San Miguel
Smugglers
(25-43)
dynasty8
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Marisol Municipal Stadium
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Tom Candiotti
4
SP
Tom Glavine
3
SP
Kevin Foster
2
SP
Steve Trachsel
1
RP
Rheal Cormier
1
RP
Rich DeLucia
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
69
Cats
70
@
Predators
71
@
Predators
72
@
Predators
73
95s
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
68
6/15
Cats
L
5-4
R
Valdez
Candiotti
Blair
Nixon
67
6/15
Cats
W
11-6
R
Glavine
Gubicza
Joyner
66
6/14
@Crab Cakes
L
10-2
R
Johnson
Foster
Veras
65
6/14
@Crab Cakes
L
3-2
R
Barton
McMichael
Hundley
64
6/14
@Crab Cakes
L
14-4
R
Percival
McMichael
Hundley
63
6/13
Black Sox
L
12-10
R
Henneman
Green
Harris
Baerga
62
6/13
Black Sox
W
3-0
R
Glavine
Brown
Joyner
61
6/13
Black Sox
L
7-2
R
Schilling
Foster
Vizquel
60
6/12
@Happy Toyz
L
5-4
R
Reyes
Trachsel
Fossas
Gonzalez
59
6/12
@Happy Toyz
L
5-2
R
Wakefield
Pettitte
Fossas
Jones
58
6/12
@Happy Toyz
L
4-2
R
Ashby
Candiotti
Fossas
Gwynn
57
6/11
Dodgers
L
4-0
R
Cone
Glavine
Hoiles
56
6/11
Dodgers
L
4-1
R
Nomo
Foster
Charlton
Justice
55
6/11
Dodgers
L
11-7
R
Henry
Heredia
Walker
54
6/10
@Lawn Decor
L
3-2
R
Fernandez
Pettitte
Lewis
Canseco
53
6/10
@Lawn Decor
W
5-2
R
Candiotti
Leiter
McMichael
Jaha
52
6/10
@Lawn Decor
W
4-3
R
Glavine
Hershiser
DeLucia
Joyner
51
6/9
Lions
W
3-2
R
Foster
Hammond
Cormier
DeShields
50
6/9
Lions
L
4-3
R
Juden
Trachsel
Poole
Piazza
49
6/8
Lions
L
8-3
R
Mussina
Pettitte
Cora
48
6/8
@Swingmen
W
4-3
R
Candiotti
Bullinger
McMichael
Johnson
47
6/8
@Swingmen
W
2-1
R
Glavine
McDowell
Joyner
46
6/7
@Swingmen
W
7-4
R
Heredia
Villone
Merced
45
6/7
Vikings
W
6-1
R
Trachsel
Pulsipher
Martin
44
6/7
Vikings
L
2-0
R
Wohlers
Beck
Bottalico
Seitzer
43
6/6
Vikings
L
5-2
R
Rogers
Candiotti
Bottalico
Palmeiro
42
6/6
@95s
L
6-1
R
Hampton
Glavine
Gant
41
6/6
@95s
L
11-4
R
Martinez
Foster
Brogna
40
6/5
@95s
W
1-0
R
Trachsel
Smoltz
Heredia
Martin
39
6/5
Predators
L
10-0
R
Reynolds
Pettitte
Bichette
38
6/5
Predators
L
3-2
R
Avery
Candiotti
Hernandez
Vaughn
37
6/4
Predators
L
11-3
R
Reed
Glavine
Vina
36
6/4
@Cats
L
3-2
R
Nen
DeLucia
Weiss
35
6/3
@Cats
W
7-5
R
Trachsel
Parris
McMichael
Martin
34
6/3
@Cats
L
2-1
R
Valdez
Pettitte
Carrasco
Martinez
33
6/3
Crab Cakes
L
8-3
R
Wells
Candiotti
McGwire
32
6/2
Crab Cakes
L
4-2
R
Ogea
Glavine
Plunk
McGwire
31
6/2
Crab Cakes
W
4-3
R
McMichael
Johnson
Bell
30
6/2
@Black Sox
W
3-2
R
McMichael
Rapp
Beck
Jaha
29
6/1
@Black Sox
L
6-4
R
Jackson
DeLucia
Puckett
28
6/1
@Black Sox
L
9-7
R
Jackson
Beck
Berry
27
6/1
Happy Toyz
W
7-6
R
Glavine
Martinez
Heredia
Cirillo
26
5/31
Happy Toyz
L
7-0
R
Schourek
Foster
Lemke
25
5/31
Happy Toyz
W
7-3
R
Trachsel
Wakefield
Cormier
Merced
24
5/31
@Dodgers
L
11-9
R
Tavarez
Green
Charlton
Belle
23
5/30
@Dodgers
L
14-1
R
Sanders
Pettitte
Phillips
22
5/30
@Dodgers
L
5-4
R
Tavarez
McMichael
Phillips
21
5/30
Lawn Decor
W
2-1
R
DeLucia
Maddux
Beck
Bell
20
5/29
Lawn Decor
L
3-0
R
Osborne
Trachsel
Honeycutt
Sanders
19
5/29
Lawn Decor
W
4-3
R
Candiotti
Fernandez
McMichael
Bell
18
5/29
@Lions
L
3-1
R
Hanson
Pettitte
Byrd
Cora
17
5/28
@Lions
W
4-2
R
Glavine
Petkovsek
McMichael
Jaha
16
5/28
@Lions
W
7-4
R
Foster
Hammond
DeShields
15
5/28
Swingmen
W
7-3
R
Trachsel
Swift
Cormier
Joyner
14
5/27
Swingmen
L
18-0
R
Benes
Candiotti
Grace
13
5/27
Swingmen
W
6-5
R
Heredia
Nelson
Martin
12
5/27
@Vikings
W
3-1
R
Glavine
Martinez
DeLucia
Joyner
11
5/26
@Vikings
L
6-5
R
Mathews
Green
Bottalico
McRae
10
5/26
@Vikings
L
10-0
R
Pulsipher
Trachsel
Valentin
9
5/26
95s
L
3-2
R
Castillo
Candiotti
Orosco
Ramirez
8
5/25
95s
L
3-2
R
Aguilera
Heredia
Belinda
Williams
7
5/25
95s
L
5-3
R
Orosco
Beck
Aguilera
Gagne
6
5/25
@Predators
L
9-8
R
Shaw
Heredia
Vaughn
5
5/24
@Predators
W
8-3
R
Green
Shaw
Bell
4
5/24
@Predators
L
5-4
R
Reynolds
Candiotti
Rojas
Vaughn
3
5/23
Cats
W
4-3
R
Heredia
Parrett
Johnson
2
5/23
Cats
W
9-2
R
Glavine
Gubicza
Merced
1
5/23
Cats
L
6-3
R
Clemens
Cormier
Parrett
Walton
Trophy Case
2034 League Champs
2033 Division Champs
2029 League Champs
2029 Division Champs
2022 League Champs
2020 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...