Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Bell City Knights (Gaberino)
Cazadero Ranchers (teamkev24)
DC Clowns (dynasty)
Foxboro Angry Foxes (filler)
Hustons Mill Yardhawks (skieff)
Idaho Spuds (brmfan)
Montreal Les Royaux (plpl512)
Scott County Unemployed (filler8)
St louis Rebels (Majestic44)
Tottenville Pirates (Abcjz)
Towanda Long Dik Dong (shelley71)
Wayzata Wolfpack (gr33nappleboy)
Tottenville
Pirates
(31-34)
Abcjz
6/14/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Tottenville Cove
RHB:
Big Boost
LHB:
Big Boost
Player Out
Games
SP
Brian Bohanon
4
SP
Bruce Hurst
3
SP
Bret Saberhagen
2
SP
Pete Schourek
1
RP
Steve Bedrosian
1
RP
Steve Howe
1
RP
Troy Percival
1
RP
Todd Frohwirth
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
66
@
Yardhawks
67
Unemployed
68
Unemployed
69
Unemployed
70
@
Spuds
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
65
6/15
@Yardhawks
W
6-4
R
Bedrosian
Hoffman
Frohwirth
Guerrero
64
6/15
@Yardhawks
L
14-10
R
Urbina
Hurst
Gonzalez
63
6/14
@Rebels
L
7-6
R
Mesa
Percival
Kendall
62
6/14
@Rebels
L
5-3
R
Hanson
Schourek
Henke
Lansing
61
6/14
@Rebels
L
11-8
R
Ligtenberg
Frohwirth
Aguilera
Tatis
60
6/13
Long Dik Dong
W
9-0
R
Bohanon
Reed
Fielder
59
6/13
Long Dik Dong
L
6-5
R
Lilliquist
Hurst
Ward
Alou
58
6/13
Long Dik Dong
W
6-5
R
Percival
Nelson
Valentin
57
6/12
@Les Royaux
L
8-0
R
Martinez
Schourek
Belle
56
6/12
@Les Royaux
W
3-2
R
Nomo
Johnson
Reed
Ramirez
55
6/12
@Les Royaux
W
3-0
R
Percival
Leiter
Salmon
54
6/11
Ranchers
L
3-2
R
Glavine
Hurst
Nen
O'Neill
53
6/11
Ranchers
L
9-7
R
Tewksbury
Saberhagen
Nen
Williams
52
6/11
Ranchers
W
4-2
R
Schourek
Martinez
Reed
Ramirez
51
6/10
@Wolfpack
L
5-4
R
Foulke
Frohwirth
Bonds
50
6/10
@Wolfpack
W
4-1
R
Bohanon
Benes
Bedrosian
Valentin
49
6/9
@Wolfpack
W
7-6
R
Bedrosian
Dibble
Plantier
48
6/9
Knights
L
6-4
R
Cone
Saberhagen
Belinda
Piazza
47
6/9
Knights
W
9-1
R
Schourek
Hernandez
Phillips
46
6/8
Knights
L
8-1
R
Maddux
Nomo
Griffey
45
6/8
Clowns
L
5-2
R
Bosio
Bohanon
Fletcher
44
6/8
Clowns
L
6-3
R
Rhodes
Reed
Gott
Womack
43
6/7
Clowns
L
2-1
R
Finley
Percival
Johnson
42
6/7
@Angry Foxes
L
8-1
R
Viola
Schourek
Giles
41
6/7
@Angry Foxes
W
5-1
R
Nomo
Thompson
Guerrero
40
6/6
@Angry Foxes
L
3-1
R
Milton
Howe
Ayala
Everett
39
6/6
Spuds
W
10-7
R
Reed
Candiotti
Plantier
38
6/6
Spuds
W
5-2
R
Saberhagen
Wells
Reed
Valentin
37
6/5
Spuds
L
3-2
R
Appier
Schourek
Beck
Thomas
36
6/5
@Unemployed
W
5-3
R
Nomo
Wood
Reed
Fielder
35
6/5
@Unemployed
L
5-1
R
Tapani
Bohanon
Harper
34
6/4
@Unemployed
W
6-3
R
Hurst
Smoltz
Bedrosian
Ramirez
33
6/4
Yardhawks
W
10-8
R
Reed
Andersen
Fielder
32
6/4
Yardhawks
L
9-6
R
Eichhorn
Frohwirth
Brocail
Tartabull
31
6/3
Yardhawks
W
4-0
R
Nomo
Kile
Valentin
30
6/3
Rebels
W
7-4
R
Reed
Millwood
Fielder
29
6/3
Rebels
W
5-2
R
Hurst
Gooden
Percival
Valentin
28
6/2
Rebels
W
2-1
R
Percival
Millwood
Plantier
27
6/2
@Long Dik Dong
L
5-4
R
Hernandez
Frohwirth
Olerud
26
6/2
@Long Dik Dong
L
9-3
R
Fernandez
Nomo
Kruk
25
6/1
@Long Dik Dong
L
5-4
R
Zimmerman
Bedrosian
Caminiti
24
6/1
Les Royaux
W
10-3
R
Hurst
Rijo
Fisk
23
6/1
Les Royaux
W
5-3
R
Percival
Wagner
Reed
Fisk
22
5/31
Les Royaux
W
7-6
R
Schourek
Rivera
Frohwirth
Valentin
21
5/31
@Ranchers
L
6-5
R
Howry
Percival
Jones
20
5/31
@Ranchers
W
9-7
R
Percival
Key
Reed
Guerrero
19
5/30
@Ranchers
L
3-2
R
Glavine
Hurst
Nen
O'Neill
18
5/30
Wolfpack
W
9-6
R
Saberhagen
Harnisch
Frohwirth
Fisk
17
5/30
Wolfpack
W
8-3
R
Schourek
McDonald
Ramirez
16
5/29
Wolfpack
L
5-2
R
Martinez
Nomo
Jackson
Wilkins
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2035 League Champs
2034 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...