Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
8 PM Concert (dalbpho8)
ARKANSAS TRAVELLERS (DLJONES)
Baltimore Burners (dynasty)
Bombs Away (bdavids28)
Bridesburg Ballers (Nutty8)
Burnsville Fireballers (mintwinsfan)
Go Team (filler)
GothamNy Warrior Knights (PJM74)
Helena Handbasket (bnewman58)
Long Island Blue Ribbons (filler8)
Milwaukee Mustangs Daily (theo_smith)
St-Sauveur Les bums (roots)
8 PM
Concert
(36-29)
dalbpho8
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
My Yard
RHB:
Big Disadvantage
LHB:
Big Disadvantage
Player Out
Games
SP
Sid Fernandez
4
SP
Hideo Nomo
3
SP
Nolan Ryan
2
SP
Jose Fernandez
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
66
Handbasket
67
@
Burners
68
@
Burners
69
@
Burners
70
Blue Ribbons
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
65
6/15
Handbasket
L
3-1
R
Schmidt
Fernandez
Hoffman
Lynn
64
6/15
Handbasket
L
3-1
R
Bautista
Clippard
Hoffman
Howard
63
6/14
@TRAVELLERS
W
5-2
R
Ryan
Tanana
Carpenter
62
6/14
@TRAVELLERS
W
13-1
R
Fernandez
Arrieta
Perez
61
6/14
@TRAVELLERS
W
7-4
R
Snell
Verlander
60
6/13
@Warrior Knights
L
10-3
R
Brown
Fernandez
Gonzalez
59
6/13
@Warrior Knights
W
12-4
R
Nomo
Vazquez
Jones
58
6/13
@Warrior Knights
W
7-1
R
Ryan
Lincecum
Harper
57
6/12
@Fireballers
W
6-2
R
Fernandez
Santana
Perez
56
6/12
@Fireballers
W
4-3
R
Snell
Cole
Gallegos
Perez
55
6/12
@Fireballers
W
7-4
R
Fernandez
Sheets
Gallegos
Harper
54
6/11
@Away
L
6-1
R
Chapman
Nomo
Ripken
53
6/11
@Away
L
8-4
R
Valverde
Edwards
McGwire
52
6/11
@Away
W
3-2
R
Fernandez
Strider
Gallegos
Carpenter
51
6/10
Ballers
W
3-1
R
Snell
Kershaw
Edwards
Everett
50
6/10
Ballers
L
8-4
R
Nola
Fernandez
Brett
49
6/10
Ballers
W
7-5
R
Edwards
Benoit
Clippard
Porter
48
6/9
@Les bums
L
5-4
R
Devine
Ryan
Eckersley
Hernandez
47
6/9
@Les bums
L
3-2
R
Maddux
Edwards
Eckersley
Acuna
46
6/9
@Les bums
W
6-5
R
Snell
Eckersley
Gallegos
Carpenter
45
6/8
Team
W
5-4
R
Fernandez
Higuera
Gallegos
Smith
44
6/8
Team
W
5-1
R
Nomo
Hudson
Everett
43
6/8
Team
L
2-1
R
Hill
Ryan
Wagner
Hamilton
42
6/7
@Mustangs Daily
W
5-1
R
Fernandez
Hernandez
Perez
41
6/7
@Mustangs Daily
W
6-3
R
Snell
Scherzer
Edwards
Jones
40
6/7
@Mustangs Daily
W
6-3
R
Fernandez
Harvey
Edwards
Loretta
39
6/6
@Blue Ribbons
L
6-5
R
Jackson
Hochevar
Ortiz
38
6/6
@Blue Ribbons
L
2-1
R
Adams
Gallegos
Stanley
37
6/6
@Blue Ribbons
L
1-0
R
Liriano
Fernandez
Zimmerman
Ortiz
36
6/5
Burners
L
5-3
R
Nathan
Edwards
Soriano
Thomas
35
6/5
Burners
L
6-5
R
Smoltz
Fernandez
Soriano
Ramirez
34
6/5
Burners
W
8-3
R
Nomo
Saberhagen
Porter
33
6/4
@Handbasket
L
7-1
R
Hunter
Ryan
Balfour
Trout
32
6/4
@Handbasket
W
6-1
R
Fernandez
Martinez
Loretta
31
6/3
@Handbasket
W
8-6
R
Edwards
Bautista
Galarraga
30
6/3
TRAVELLERS
L
7-3
R
Carlton
Fernandez
Piazza
29
6/3
TRAVELLERS
L
6-3
R
Millwood
Nomo
Gagne
Piazza
28
6/2
TRAVELLERS
W
4-2
R
Ryan
Tanana
Gallegos
Vaughn
27
6/2
@Warrior Knights
W
5-4
R
Edwards
Rodriguez
Gallegos
Carpenter
26
6/2
@Warrior Knights
L
2-0
R
Gooden
Snell
Rodriguez
Johnson
25
6/1
@Warrior Knights
W
11-3
R
Fernandez
Lincecum
Carpenter
24
6/1
Fireballers
W
4-3
R
Hochevar
Kluber
Porter
23
6/1
Fireballers
L
7-6
R
Davis
Gregerson
Jansen
Smith
22
5/31
Fireballers
W
4-3
R
Fernandez
Sheets
Hochevar
Everett
21
5/31
Away
L
5-4
R
Harden
Snell
Urbina
Ripken
20
5/31
Away
W
6-2
R
Fernandez
Tiant
Vaughn
19
5/30
Away
W
4-3
R
Nomo
Williams
Edwards
Porter
18
5/30
@Ballers
W
5-2
R
Ryan
Buehler
Carpenter
17
5/30
@Ballers
W
2-1
R
Clippard
Nen
Hochevar
Perez
16
5/29
@Ballers
L
5-0
R
Kershaw
Snell
Suzuki
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2023 Division Champs
2020 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...