Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
8 PM Concert (dalbpho8)
ARKANSAS TRAVELLERS (DLJONES)
Baltimore Burners (dynasty)
Bombs Away (bdavids28)
Bridesburg Ballers (Nutty8)
Burnsville Fireballers (mintwinsfan)
Go Team (filler)
GothamNy Warrior Knights (PJM74)
Helena Handbasket (bnewman58)
Long Island Blue Ribbons (filler8)
Milwaukee Mustangs Daily (theo_smith)
St-Sauveur Les bums (roots)
Burnsville
Fireballers
(24-41)
mintwinsfan
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Fireballers Field
RHB:
Big Disadvantage
LHB:
Big Disadvantage
Player Out
Games
SP
Ben Sheets
4
SP
Corey Kluber
3
SP
Shane McClanahan
2
SP
Johan Santana
1
SP
Curt Schilling
1
RP
Brad Boxberger
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
66
Les bums
67
@
Ballers
68
@
Ballers
69
@
Ballers
70
Away
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
65
6/15
Les bums
L
8-5
R
Seaver
Sheets
Eckersley
Alomar
64
6/15
Les bums
W
4-0
R
Kluber
Nelson
Berkman
63
6/14
@Team
W
8-4
R
Schilling
Hill
Betances
Torre
62
6/14
@Team
L
2-0
R
Clemens
Santana
Kimbrel
Salmon
61
6/14
@Team
L
5-4
R
Wagner
Boxberger
Bailey
Palmeiro
60
6/13
Mustangs Daily
L
5-0
R
Harvey
Sheets
Foster
59
6/13
Mustangs Daily
L
5-4
R
Smith
Henke
Betts
58
6/13
Mustangs Daily
L
5-2
R
Blue
McClanahan
Smith
Hidalgo
57
6/12
Concert
L
6-2
R
Fernandez
Santana
Perez
56
6/12
Concert
L
4-3
R
Snell
Cole
Gallegos
Perez
55
6/12
Concert
L
7-4
R
Fernandez
Sheets
Gallegos
Harper
54
6/11
@Burners
L
5-1
R
Saberhagen
Kluber
Carty
53
6/11
@Burners
L
10-6
R
Tudor
McClanahan
Ramirez
52
6/11
@Burners
L
3-2
R
DeLeon
Davis
Williams
51
6/10
Handbasket
W
4-3
R
Betances
Betancourt
Berkman
50
6/10
Handbasket
L
3-1
R
Schmidt
Sheets
Betancourt
Rodriguez
49
6/10
Handbasket
W
5-4
R
Capps
Betancourt
Smith
48
6/9
@TRAVELLERS
W
7-6
R
Capps
Tanana
Henke
Smith
47
6/9
@TRAVELLERS
W
5-4
R
Santana
Arrieta
Henke
Yount
46
6/9
@TRAVELLERS
W
17-11
R
Henke
Papelbon
Lee
45
6/8
Warrior Knights
W
6-0
R
Sheets
Lee
Lee
44
6/8
Warrior Knights
L
7-3
R
Vazquez
Kluber
Larkin
43
6/8
Warrior Knights
L
10-5
R
Orosco
Schilling
Johnson
42
6/7
Blue Ribbons
W
4-2
R
Santana
Liriano
Henke
Lee
41
6/7
Blue Ribbons
W
3-0
R
Cole
Richard
Henke
Sheffield
40
6/7
Blue Ribbons
W
2-1
R
Boxberger
Lowe
Henke
Yelich
39
6/6
@Away
L
6-1
R
Williams
McClanahan
Zobrist
38
6/6
@Away
W
15-5
R
Santana
Darvish
Yount
37
6/6
@Away
L
9-2
R
Chapman
Sheets
Ripken
36
6/5
Ballers
L
2-1
R
Kershaw
Henke
Rivera
Judge
35
6/5
Ballers
W
7-6
R
Boxberger
Beckett
Davis
Sheffield
34
6/5
Ballers
L
1-0
R
Sutton
McClanahan
Rivera
Vizquel
33
6/4
@Les bums
L
5-3
R
Johnson
Santana
Eckersley
Henderson
32
6/4
@Les bums
W
6-4
R
Sheets
Maddux
Davis
Sheffield
31
6/3
@Les bums
L
2-1
R
deGrom
Cole
Eckersley
Sosa
30
6/3
Team
L
6-1
R
Higuera
Kluber
Palmeiro
29
6/3
Team
L
8-2
R
Hudson
McClanahan
Rendon
28
6/2
Team
W
6-0
R
Santana
Hill
Smith
27
6/2
Mustangs Daily
W
8-6
R
Betances
Fingers
Davis
Franco
26
6/2
Mustangs Daily
W
5-1
R
Cole
Scherzer
Davis
Sheffield
25
6/1
Mustangs Daily
W
4-0
R
Kluber
Harvey
Yount
24
6/1
@Concert
L
4-3
R
Hochevar
Kluber
Porter
23
6/1
@Concert
W
7-6
R
Davis
Gregerson
Jansen
Smith
22
5/31
@Concert
L
4-3
R
Fernandez
Sheets
Hochevar
Everett
21
5/31
Burners
L
2-1
R
Sale
Cole
Nathan
Mauer
20
5/31
Burners
W
8-7
R
Davis
Gossage
Henke
Torre
19
5/30
Burners
W
4-0
R
McClanahan
Saberhagen
Jansen
Yelich
18
5/30
@Handbasket
L
7-2
R
Hunter
Santana
Rodriguez
17
5/30
@Handbasket
L
4-2
R
Martinez
Kluber
Betancourt
Trout
16
5/29
@Handbasket
L
7-0
R
Greinke
Cole
Rodriguez
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2032 Division Champs
2030 Division Champs
2025 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...