RB Priest Holmes, Demons
Compiled Career
| POS | Year | Team | G | PA | PC | PC% | TD | TD% | INT | INT% | PY | Y/C | PA/G | PY/G | Sck | Sck% | PRtg | Ru | RuY | TD | Y/A | Ru/G | Y/G | Re | ReY | TD | R/G | Y/R | Y/G | Fmb | F% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RB | 2025 † | Demons | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 498 | 2132 | 11 | 4.3 | 22.6 | 96.9 | 54 | 591 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.9 | 26.9 | 9 | 2% |
| RB | 2026 † | Outlaws | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 344 | 1590 | 13 | 4.6 | 17.2 | 79.5 | 62 | 638 | 0 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 31.9 | 2 | 0% |
| RB | 2027 | Mustangs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 434 | 1986 | 5 | 4.6 | 19.7 | 90.3 | 37 | 382 | 1 | 1.7 | 10.3 | 17.4 | 5 | 1% |
| RB | 2028 | Pigs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 269 | 1206 | 11 | 4.5 | 12.2 | 54.8 | 52 | 628 | 0 | 2.4 | 12.1 | 28.5 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2029 | Menjai | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 225 | 839 | 10 | 3.7 | 11.3 | 42.0 | 42 | 508 | 0 | 2.1 | 12.1 | 25.4 | 5 | 2% |
| RB | 2030 † | Outlaws | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 449 | 1992 | 21 | 4.4 | 20.4 | 90.5 | 63 | 775 | 2 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 35.2 | 8 | 2% |
| RB | 2031 | Titans | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 103 | 395 | 0 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 49 | 552 | 3 | 2.2 | 11.3 | 25.1 | 2 | 1% |
| RB | 2032 | Nightmares | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 341 | 1728 | 5 | 5.1 | 17.1 | 86.4 | 46 | 577 | 1 | 2.3 | 12.5 | 28.9 | 6 | 2% |
| RB | 2033 | Outlaws | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 344 | 1718 | 2 | 5.0 | 15.6 | 78.1 | 41 | 517 | 0 | 1.9 | 12.6 | 23.5 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2034 † | Mustangs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 436 | 2275 | 9 | 5.2 | 19.8 | 103.4 | 51 | 641 | 0 | 2.3 | 12.6 | 29.1 | 7 | 1% |
| RB | 2035 † | Eagles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 433 | 1937 | 16 | 4.5 | 19.7 | 88.0 | 62 | 687 | 1 | 2.8 | 11.1 | 31.2 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2036 | Menjai | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 196 | 9 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 21 | 186 | 1 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 8.5 | 0 | 0% |
| RB | 2037 † | Mustangs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 361 | 1874 | 8 | 5.2 | 16.4 | 85.2 | 71 | 787 | 0 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 35.8 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2038 | Sockeyes | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 152 | 600 | 13 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 27.3 | 55 | 542 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.9 | 24.6 | 2 | 1% |
| RB | 2039 † | Mustangs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 474 | 2163 | 14 | 4.6 | 21.5 | 98.3 | 42 | 431 | 1 | 1.9 | 10.3 | 19.6 | 6 | 1% |
| RB | 2040 † | Frogs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 525 | 2175 | 17 | 4.1 | 23.9 | 98.9 | 32 | 367 | 1 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 16.7 | 2 | 0% |
| RB | 2041 † | Reapers | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 394 | 1984 | 12 | 5.0 | 17.9 | 90.2 | 56 | 690 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 1% |
| RB | 2042 † | Mustangs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 437 | 1903 | 12 | 4.4 | 19.9 | 86.5 | 47 | 503 | 1 | 2.1 | 10.7 | 22.9 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2043 † | Frogs | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 489 | 1975 | 19 | 4.0 | 22.2 | 89.8 | 50 | 436 | 0 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 19.8 | 5 | 1% |
| RB | 2044 † | Reapers | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 343 | 1574 | 14 | 4.6 | 15.6 | 71.5 | 59 | 548 | 1 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 24.9 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2045 | Sockeyes | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 331 | 1275 | 9 | 3.9 | 15.0 | 58.0 | 42 | 483 | 1 | 1.9 | 11.5 | 22.0 | 5 | 1% |
| RB | 2046 † | Eagles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 426 | 1903 | 11 | 4.5 | 19.4 | 86.5 | 48 | 538 | 2 | 2.2 | 11.2 | 24.5 | 6 | 1% |
| RB | 2047 † | Reapers | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 393 | 1686 | 17 | 4.3 | 18.7 | 80.3 | 57 | 746 | 1 | 2.7 | 13.1 | 35.5 | 6 | 1% |
| RB | 2048 | Sockeyes | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 346 | 1564 | 5 | 4.5 | 15.7 | 71.1 | 33 | 354 | 0 | 1.5 | 10.7 | 16.1 | 4 | 1% |
| RB | 2049 | Demons | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 401 | 1764 | 3 | 4.4 | 18.2 | 80.2 | 66 | 884 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.4 | 40.2 | 5 | 1% |
| RB | Current | Demons | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 401 | 1764 | 3 | 4.4 | 18.2 | 80.2 | 66 | 884 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.4 | 40.2 | 5 | 1% |
| Totals | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9431 | 42198 | 269 | 4.5 | 16.7 | 0 | 1304 | 14875 | 24 | 2.3 | 11.4 | 26.3 | 117 | 1% |
Real Stats
| POS | Year | AV | G | Inj | PA | PC | PC% | TD | TD% | INT | INT% | PY | Y/C | PA/G | PY/G | Sck | Sck% | PRtg | Ru | RuY | TD | Y/A | Ru/G | Y/G | Re | ReY | TD | R/G | Y/R | Y/G | Fmb | F% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RB | 2002 | 23 | 14 | 12% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 39.6 | 313 | 1615 | 21 | 5.2 | 22.4 | 115.4 | 70 | 672 | 3 | 5.0 | 9.6 | 48.0 | 1 | 0% |
Game Log - Offense
| Date | Opponent | Score | Passing | PY | PTD | Int | Lg | RA | RY | RTD | Lg | Tgt | Rec | ReY | ReTD | Lg | Fum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/9/2026 | Pigs | L 22-21 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Sockeyes | L 31-30 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 89 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 5/7/2026 | Titans | L 44-24 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 157 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 5/6/2026 | Outlaws | L 26-13 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 44 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
| 5/5/2026 | Grasshoppers | L 26-24 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 76 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
| 5/5/2026 | Nightmares | L 28-27 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 109 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
| 5/4/2026 | Menjai | L 36-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/3/2026 | Eagles | L 26-20 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 60 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 131 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
| 5/2/2026 | Reapers | W 30-27 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 99 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| 5/1/2026 | Frogs | W 30-27 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 85 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
| 4/30/2026 | Mustangs | W 20-18 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 46 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| 4/29/2026 | Pigs | W 23-16 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 90 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| 4/28/2026 | Sockeyes | W 34-31 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| 4/27/2026 | Titans | L 32-19 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 4/26/2026 | Outlaws | L 17-16 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 53 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 69 | 0 | 44 | 1 |
| 4/25/2026 | Grasshoppers | W 31-27 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 108 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| 4/24/2026 | Nightmares | W 20-13 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 156 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/23/2026 | Menjai | L 20-14 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| 4/22/2026 | Eagles | W 41-15 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 96 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| 4/21/2026 | Reapers | W 35-29 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 77 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
| 4/20/2026 | Frogs | L 30-25 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 95 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
| 4/19/2026 | Mustangs | W 27-24 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 124 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 0 |


