WR John Stallworth, Pigskins
Compiled Career
| POS | Year | Team | G | PA | PC | PC% | TD | TD% | INT | INT% | PY | Y/C | PA/G | PY/G | Sck | Sck% | PRtg | Ru | RuY | TD | Y/A | Ru/G | Y/G | Re | ReY | TD | R/G | Y/R | Y/G | Fmb | F% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WR | 2022 | Devils | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 121 | 1332 | 2 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 60.5 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2023 † | Devils | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 147 | 1516 | 13 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 68.9 | 0 | 0% |
| WR | 2024 † | Sharks | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 118 | 1355 | 11 | 5.4 | 11.5 | 61.6 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2025 | Galaxy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 90 | 984 | 3 | 4.1 | 10.9 | 44.7 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2026 | Outlaws | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70 | 715 | 4 | 3.2 | 10.2 | 32.5 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2027 | Gorillas | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 102 | 1163 | 8 | 4.6 | 11.4 | 52.9 | 2 | 2% |
| WR | 2028 | Gators | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75 | 978 | 10 | 3.4 | 13.0 | 44.5 | 4 | 5% |
| WR | 2029 | Gators | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 94 | 1154 | 5 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 52.5 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2030 | Devils | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 86 | 1236 | 6 | 3.9 | 14.4 | 56.2 | 0 | 0% |
| WR | 2031 | Burners | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 86 | 1027 | 2 | 3.9 | 11.9 | 46.7 | 2 | 2% |
| WR | 2032 | Burners | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 98 | 1096 | 5 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 49.8 | 2 | 2% |
| WR | 2033 | Horses | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95 | 1086 | 6 | 4.3 | 11.4 | 49.4 | 2 | 2% |
| WR | 2034 | Sharks | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 102 | 1095 | 6 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 49.8 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2035 † | Pigskins | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 111 | 1185 | 11 | 5.0 | 10.7 | 53.9 | 2 | 2% |
| WR | 2036 † | Old School Rams | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 136 | 1660 | 10 | 6.2 | 12.2 | 75.5 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2037 | Horses | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 96 | 1043 | 11 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 47.4 | 0 | 0% |
| WR | 2038 | Pigskins | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 90 | 1053 | 6 | 4.1 | 11.7 | 47.9 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | 2039 † | Gators | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 120 | 1540 | 9 | 5.5 | 12.8 | 70.0 | 2 | 2% |
| WR | 2040 † | Pigskins | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 115 | 1624 | 7 | 5.2 | 14.1 | 73.8 | 1 | 1% |
| WR | Current | Pigskins | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 65 | 818 | 5 | 5.0 | 12.6 | 62.9 | 1 | 2% |
| Totals | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 23660 | 140 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 54.9 | 26 | 1% |
Real Stats
| POS | Year | AV | G | Inj | PA | PC | PC% | TD | TD% | INT | INT% | PY | Y/C | PA/G | PY/G | Sck | Sck% | PRtg | Ru | RuY | TD | Y/A | Ru/G | Y/G | Re | ReY | TD | R/G | Y/R | Y/G | Fmb | F% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WR | 1984 | 14 | 16 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80 | 1395 | 11 | 5.0 | 17.4 | 87.2 | 1 | 1% |
Game Log - Offense
| Date | Opponent | Score | Passing | PY | PTD | Int | Lg | RA | RY | RTD | Lg | Tgt | Rec | ReY | ReTD | Lg | Fum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10/2026 | Burners | L 38-21 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 74 | 1 | 42 | 0 |
| 5/9/2026 | Old School Rams | W 27-20 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 81 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| 5/8/2026 | Devils | W 23-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 33 | 0 |
| 5/7/2026 | Gorillas | W 23-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 5/6/2026 | Sharks | W 45-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 39 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
| 5/5/2026 | Galaxy | W 27-20 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 73 | 0 | 24 | 1 |
| 5/4/2026 | Horses | W 27-26 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| 5/3/2026 | Gators | W 27-26 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 5/2/2026 | Outlaws | W 31-17 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 48 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| 5/1/2026 | Skeletons | W 39-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 166 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
| 4/30/2026 | Snakes | W 28-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/29/2026 | Burners | L 39-24 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 68 | 1 | 36 | 0 |
| 4/28/2026 | Old School Rams | W 32-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 79 | 0 | 29 | 0 |


