Table formatting in progress...
See Compiled
All Players - Per 36 Mins Export CSV

| POS | Name | Age | Year | Team | OWS | DWS | TWS | G | Inj | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | PTS/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | Abdul-Jabbar, K. >> | 40 | 1987-88 | Horses | 2.6 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 80 | 2% | 28.9 | 7.5 | 14.1 | .532 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 7.5 | 14.1 | .532 | 3.2 | 4.2 | .762 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 18.2 | 14.6 |
| PG | Abdul-Rauf, M. >> | 26 | 1995-96 | Drivers | 4.4 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 57 | 30% | 35.6 | 7.4 | 17.1 | .434 | 2.2 | 5.5 | .392 | 5.2 | 11.5 | .454 | 2.6 | 2.8 | .930 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 19.6 | 19.2 |
| C | Adams, S. >> | 21 | 2014-15 | Thunder | 1.9 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 70 | 15% | 25.3 | 4.4 | 8.1 | .544 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.4 | 8.1 | .547 | 2.1 | 4.2 | .502 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 7.7 |
| PG | Ahearn, B. >> | 24 | 2008-09 | Suns | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 96% | 6.3 | - | - | .333 | - | - | .500 | - | - | .000 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2.7 |
| SG | Allen, G. >> | 23 | 2018-19 | Thunder Hawks | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38 | 54% | 10.9 | 6.1 | 16.2 | .376 | 2.9 | 9.0 | .323 | 3.2 | 7.2 | .443 | 4.1 | 5.5 | .750 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 19.2 | 5.6 |
| PF | Amundson, L. >> | 24 | 2006-07 | SIXERS | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 10 | 88% | 8.7 | 3.0 | 7.5 | .400 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.0 | 7.5 | .400 | 2.0 | 5.0 | .400 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 14.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 1.6 |
| PF | Amundson, L. >> | 24 | 2006-07 | Thunder Hawks | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 99% | 2.0 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 |
| SF | Anderson, A. >> | 24 | 2009-10 | Thunder | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 99% | 15.0 | - | - | .333 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .333 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2.0 |
| PG | Bagley, J. >> | 33 | 1993-94 | Fighting Pigs | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 96% | 4.3 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.7 |
| SF | Barkley, C. >> | 26 | 1989-90 | SIXERS | 13.1 | 4.2 | 17.3 | 79 | 4% | 39.1 | 8.3 | 13.8 | .600 | 0.2 | 1.1 | .217 | 8.1 | 12.8 | .632 | 6.6 | 8.8 | .749 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 23.4 | 25.2 |
| SG | Barry, J. >> | 35 | 2004-05 | Fighting Pigs | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 16 | 80% | 17.2 | 4.4 | 11.0 | .403 | 1.6 | 4.6 | .344 | 2.9 | 6.4 | .444 | 1.4 | 1.9 | .769 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 11.9 | 5.2 |
| PF | Beasley, M. >> | 30 | 2018-19 | Horses | -0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 26 | 68% | 10.7 | 10.7 | 21.9 | .490 | 0.4 | 2.4 | .176 | 10.3 | 19.4 | .529 | 4.0 | 5.6 | .718 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 25.9 | 7.0 |
| C | Bedford, W. >> | 29 | 1992-93 | Suns | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 16 | 80% | 4.1 | 9.0 | 27.0 | .333 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 8.0 | 26.0 | .308 | 6.0 | 12.0 | .500 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 25.0 | 1.6 |
| C | Bellamy, W. >> | 35 | 1974-75 | Thunder Hawks | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 99% | 14.0 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6.0 |
| PG | Billups, C. >> | 27 | 2003-04 | Bad Boys | 7.1 | 4.2 | 11.3 | 78 | 5% | 35.4 | 5.2 | 13.1 | .394 | 1.7 | 4.4 | .388 | 3.4 | 8.7 | .396 | 5.3 | 6.1 | .878 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 17.3 | 16.9 |
| SG | Blanks, L. >> | 24 | 1990-91 | Bad Boys | -0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 38 | 54% | 5.6 | 5.2 | 12.2 | .426 | 0.4 | 3.2 | .125 | 4.8 | 9.0 | .533 | 2.0 | 2.8 | .714 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 12.8 | 1.7 |
| PG | Blaylock, M. >> | 26 | 1993-94 | Fighting Pigs | 4.9 | 5.3 | 10.2 | 81 | 1% | 36.0 | 5.6 | 13.5 | .411 | 1.4 | 4.3 | .334 | 4.1 | 9.2 | .447 | 1.5 | 2.0 | .730 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 14.0 | 13.8 |
| SF | Boeheim, B. >> | 24 | 2023-24 | Bad Boys | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 10 | 88% | 8.4 | 4.5 | 14.5 | .310 | 4.0 | 12.5 | .320 | 0.5 | 2.0 | .250 | 4.0 | 5.0 | .800 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 3.4 |
| C | Bol, M. >> | 28 | 1990-91 | SIXERS | -1.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 82 | 0% | 18.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | .396 | 0.0 | 0.3 | .071 | 1.5 | 3.6 | .427 | 0.6 | 1.0 | .585 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
| PF | Bostic, J. >> | 25 | 1977-78 | Bad Boys | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 4 | 95% | 12.0 | 12.0 | 22.0 | .545 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 12.0 | 22.0 | .545 | 2.0 | 5.0 | .400 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 6.5 |
| PG | Bowman, I. >> | 27 | 2000-01 | Fighting Pigs | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 96% | 6.3 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 |
| SF | Boyd, K. >> | 22 | 1974-75 | Thunder Hawks | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 93% | 4.2 | - | - | .538 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .538 | - | - | .455 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3.2 |
| C | Bradley, S. >> | 21 | 1993-94 | SIXERS | -2.7 | 1.6 | -1.1 | 49 | 40% | 28.3 | 5.3 | 12.9 | .409 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 5.3 | 12.8 | .412 | 2.7 | 4.4 | .607 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 13.3 | 10.3 |
| C | Bradley, M. >> | 24 | 2003-04 | Fighting Pigs | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11 | 87% | 5.5 | 6.0 | 12.0 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.0 | 12.0 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 1.1 |
| SF | Brewer, C. >> | 30 | 2016-17 | Horses | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24 | 71% | 14.9 | 5.9 | 13.4 | .438 | 0.6 | 2.7 | .208 | 5.3 | 10.8 | .495 | 2.0 | 2.7 | .750 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 14.3 | 5.4 |
| SG | Brooks, M. >> | 25 | 2013-14 | Horses | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 18 | 78% | 12.7 | 7.2 | 14.7 | .489 | 1.8 | 3.2 | .579 | 5.3 | 11.5 | .464 | 3.0 | 4.3 | .692 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 19.2 | 6.4 |
| SG | Bryant, K. >> | 27 | 2005-06 | Horses | 11.6 | 3.7 | 15.3 | 80 | 2% | 41.0 | 10.7 | 23.9 | .450 | 2.0 | 5.7 | .347 | 8.8 | 18.2 | .482 | 7.6 | 9.0 | .850 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 31.1 | 35.4 |
| PG | Calvin, M. >> | 29 | 1976-77 | Horses | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 12 | 85% | 17.3 | 5.4 | 16.4 | .329 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 5.4 | 16.4 | .329 | 8.2 | 9.6 | .854 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 19.0 | 7.9 |
| C | Caracter, D. >> | 22 | 2010-11 | Horses | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 41 | 50% | 5.2 | 6.4 | 13.2 | .485 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.4 | 13.2 | .485 | 3.4 | 4.6 | .739 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 16.2 | 2.0 |
| PG | Castle, S. >> | 21 | 2025-26 | Suns | 2.8 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 68 | 17% | 30.0 | 6.9 | 14.6 | .471 | 1.4 | 4.4 | .332 | 5.4 | 10.2 | .531 | 5.0 | 6.9 | .734 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 20.2 | 16.7 |
| PG | Cheeks, M. >> | 30 | 1986-87 | SIXERS | 5.2 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 68 | 17% | 38.6 | 5.8 | 10.9 | .527 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .235 | 5.7 | 10.7 | .533 | 3.2 | 4.1 | .777 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 14.7 | 15.6 |
| SF | Cissoko, S. >> | 20 | 2024-25 | Suns | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17 | 79% | 3.2 | 9.0 | 18.0 | .500 | 3.0 | 7.0 | .429 | 6.0 | 11.0 | .545 | 1.0 | 6.0 | .167 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 22.0 | 1.3 |
| PF | Clark, K. >> | 25 | 2000-01 | Drivers | -0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 35 | 57% | 21.5 | 4.1 | 10.0 | .412 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.1 | 10.0 | .412 | 3.2 | 5.3 | .600 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 11.4 | 6.5 |
| PG | Cole, N. >> | 28 | 2016-17 | Thunder | -0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 13 | 84% | 9.6 | 5.3 | 17.3 | .308 | 1.0 | 4.3 | .231 | 4.3 | 13.0 | .333 | 2.7 | 3.3 | .800 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 14.3 | 3.3 |
| SG | Daniels, D. >> | 21 | 2024-25 | Fighting Pigs | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 76 | 7% | 33.8 | 6.4 | 13.0 | .493 | 1.1 | 3.3 | .340 | 5.3 | 9.7 | .545 | 1.2 | 2.0 | .593 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 15.1 | 14.1 |
| SF | Dantley, A. >> | 28 | 1984-85 | Thunder Hawks | 5.6 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 55 | 33% | 35.8 | 9.5 | 17.9 | .531 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 9.5 | 17.9 | .531 | 8.1 | 10.1 | .804 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 27.1 | 26.6 |
| PF | Davis, J. >> | 23 | 2003-04 | Fighting Pigs | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 95% | 5.8 | - | - | .400 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .667 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.3 |
| PG | Dinwiddie, S. >> | 21 | 2014-15 | Bad Boys | -0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 34 | 59% | 13.4 | 4.3 | 14.1 | .302 | 1.0 | 5.4 | .185 | 3.3 | 8.7 | .375 | 2.6 | 2.8 | .912 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 12.1 | 4.3 |
| PF | Diogu, I. >> | 28 | 2011-12 | Suns | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 97% | 7.0 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.0 |
| SF | Dort, L. >> | 25 | 2024-25 | Thunder | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 71 | 13% | 29.2 | 4.5 | 10.4 | .435 | 3.0 | 7.2 | .412 | 1.5 | 3.2 | .489 | 0.6 | 0.8 | .717 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 12.6 | 10.1 |
| SF | Drew, J. >> | 21 | 1975-76 | Fighting Pigs | 8.2 | 2.4 | 10.6 | 77 | 6% | 30.5 | 9.0 | 18.0 | .502 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 9.0 | 18.0 | .502 | 7.5 | 10.1 | .744 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 21.6 |
| SG | Dumars, J. >> | 29 | 1992-93 | Bad Boys | 7.8 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 77 | 6% | 40.2 | 8.0 | 17.1 | .466 | 1.3 | 3.5 | .375 | 6.6 | 13.6 | .489 | 4.0 | 4.7 | .864 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 21.3 | 23.5 |
| PF | Duncan, T. >> | 27 | 2003-04 | Suns | 5.9 | 7.2 | 13.1 | 69 | 16% | 36.6 | 8.5 | 16.9 | .501 | 0.0 | 0.2 | .167 | 8.4 | 16.7 | .505 | 5.0 | 8.4 | .599 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 22.0 | 22.3 |
| PG | Dunleavy, M. >> | 23 | 1977-78 | SIXERS | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 95% | 4.3 | - | - | .429 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .429 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2.0 |
| SF | Durant, K. >> | 22 | 2010-11 | Thunder | 8.6 | 3.3 | 11.9 | 78 | 5% | 38.9 | 8.5 | 18.3 | .462 | 1.7 | 4.9 | .350 | 6.7 | 13.4 | .504 | 7.1 | 8.0 | .880 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 25.7 | 27.7 |
| C | Eaton, M. >> | 28 | 1984-85 | Thunder Hawks | -1.3 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 82 | 0% | 34.3 | 3.9 | 8.6 | .449 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.9 | 8.6 | .449 | 2.4 | 3.4 | .712 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 11.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 9.7 |
| PG | Eisley, H. >> | 32 | 2004-05 | Thunder Hawks | -0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 74 | 10% | 19.3 | 4.1 | 10.4 | .398 | 0.7 | 2.6 | .262 | 3.4 | 7.7 | .444 | 1.7 | 2.1 | .795 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 5.6 |
| C | Embiid, J. >> | 24 | 2018-19 | SIXERS | 4.9 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 64 | 22% | 33.7 | 9.8 | 20.3 | .484 | 1.3 | 4.5 | .300 | 8.5 | 15.9 | .535 | 8.8 | 11.0 | .804 | 2.7 | 12.1 | 14.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 29.8 | 27.5 |
| SF | English, A. >> | 29 | 1982-83 | Drivers | 8.7 | 1.6 | 10.3 | 82 | 0% | 36.4 | 11.6 | 22.4 | .516 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .167 | 11.5 | 22.2 | .519 | 4.9 | 5.9 | .829 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 28.0 | 28.4 |
| SF | Erving, J. >> | 31 | 1981-82 | SIXERS | 8.7 | 4.6 | 13.3 | 81 | 1% | 34.4 | 10.1 | 18.5 | .546 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .273 | 10.1 | 18.4 | .548 | 5.3 | 7.0 | .763 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 25.6 | 24.4 |
| SG | Flagler, A. >> | 24 | 2023-24 | Thunder | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 98% | 7.0 | - | - | .143 | - | - | .167 | - | - | .000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.5 |
| SG | Furlow, T. >> | 22 | 1976-77 | SIXERS | -0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 32 | 61% | 5.4 | 8.5 | 25.0 | .340 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 8.5 | 25.0 | .340 | 4.0 | 4.5 | .889 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 9.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 21.0 | 2.6 |
| PF | Gasol, P. >> | 32 | 2012-13 | Horses | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 49 | 40% | 33.8 | 6.0 | 12.9 | .466 | 0.2 | 0.6 | .286 | 5.8 | 12.2 | .475 | 2.8 | 4.0 | .702 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 15.0 | 13.7 |
| SG | Gervin, G. >> | 28 | 1980-81 | Suns | 8.1 | 2.4 | 10.5 | 82 | 0% | 33.7 | 11.2 | 22.8 | .492 | 0.1 | 0.5 | .257 | 11.1 | 22.3 | .496 | 6.7 | 8.2 | .826 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 29.2 | 27.1 |
| PG | Gilgeous-Alexander, S. >> | 24 | 2022-23 | Thunder | 8.4 | 3.0 | 11.4 | 68 | 17% | 35.5 | 10.5 | 20.6 | .510 | 0.9 | 2.5 | .345 | 9.6 | 18.1 | .533 | 10.0 | 11.0 | .905 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 31.9 | 31.4 |
| C | Gilmore, A. >> | 33 | 1982-83 | Suns | 7.5 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 82 | 0% | 34.1 | 7.2 | 11.5 | .626 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 7.2 | 11.5 | .630 | 4.8 | 6.4 | .740 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 19.2 | 18.0 |
| PG | Goldwire, A. >> | 31 | 2002-03 | Suns | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 10 | 88% | 5.1 | 5.0 | 18.0 | .278 | 2.0 | 8.0 | .250 | 3.0 | 10.0 | .300 | 0.0 | 2.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 1.2 |
| PG | Green, E. >> | 23 | 2014-15 | Drivers | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 43 | 48% | 9.5 | 5.5 | 14.7 | .377 | 1.3 | 4.3 | .298 | 4.3 | 10.5 | .409 | 0.9 | 1.1 | .833 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 13.3 | 3.4 |
| PF | Green, A. >> | 36 | 1999-00 | Horses | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 82 | 0% | 23.5 | 3.3 | 7.3 | .447 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .250 | 3.2 | 7.2 | .449 | 1.2 | 1.8 | .695 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 7.8 | 5.0 |
| SG | Griffith, D. >> | 22 | 1980-81 | Thunder Hawks | -0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 81 | 1% | 35.4 | 9.1 | 19.5 | .464 | 0.1 | 0.7 | .192 | 8.9 | 18.9 | .473 | 2.9 | 4.1 | .716 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 21.2 | 20.6 |
| SG | Harden, J. >> | 21 | 2010-11 | Thunder | 5.0 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 82 | 0% | 26.7 | 5.0 | 11.4 | .436 | 1.9 | 5.4 | .349 | 3.1 | 6.0 | .514 | 4.8 | 5.7 | .843 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 16.6 | 12.2 |
| PF | Hawes, S. >> | 28 | 1978-79 | Fighting Pigs | 2.6 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 81 | 1% | 27.2 | 6.1 | 12.4 | .492 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.1 | 12.4 | .492 | 1.8 | 2.2 | .818 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 10.5 |
| SF | Hill, G. >> | 24 | 1996-97 | Bad Boys | 8.7 | 5.9 | 14.6 | 80 | 2% | 39.3 | 7.2 | 14.5 | .496 | 0.1 | 0.4 | .303 | 7.1 | 14.1 | .502 | 5.2 | 7.3 | .711 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 19.7 | 21.4 |
| PF | Hill, S. >> | 23 | 2008-09 | Thunder | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 99% | 2.0 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | 1.000 | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2.0 |
| C | Holmgren, C. >> | 21 | 2023-24 | Thunder | 4.6 | 4.4 | 9.0 | 82 | 0% | 29.4 | 7.5 | 14.2 | .530 | 1.9 | 5.2 | .370 | 5.6 | 9.0 | .623 | 3.3 | 4.1 | .793 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 20.3 | 16.5 |
| C | Horford, A. >> | 23 | 2009-10 | Fighting Pigs | 6.9 | 3.9 | 10.8 | 81 | 1% | 35.1 | 5.9 | 10.7 | .551 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 5.9 | 10.7 | .551 | 2.7 | 3.4 | .789 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 14.5 | 14.2 |
| SF | Hudson, L. >> | 29 | 1973-74 | Fighting Pigs | 6.5 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 65 | 21% | 39.8 | 9.5 | 19.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 9.5 | 19.1 | .500 | 4.2 | 5.0 | .836 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 23.3 | 25.4 |
| PF | Ibaka, S. >> | 22 | 2011-12 | Thunder | 3.0 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 66 | 0% | 27.2 | 5.3 | 10.0 | .535 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .333 | 5.3 | 9.9 | .536 | 1.6 | 2.4 | .661 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 12.3 | 9.1 |
| PG | Jackson, R. >> | 23 | 2013-14 | Thunder | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 80 | 2% | 28.5 | 6.4 | 14.5 | .440 | 1.3 | 3.9 | .339 | 5.1 | 10.7 | .477 | 2.5 | 2.8 | .893 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 16.6 | 13.1 |
| SF | James, L. >> | 37 | 2021-22 | Horses | 5.2 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 56 | 32% | 37.2 | 11.2 | 21.4 | .524 | 2.8 | 7.9 | .359 | 8.4 | 13.6 | .620 | 4.5 | 5.9 | .756 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 29.7 | 30.3 |
| PG | Johnson, M. >> | 28 | 1987-88 | Horses | 7.8 | 3.1 | 10.9 | 72 | 12% | 36.6 | 6.7 | 13.6 | .492 | 0.2 | 0.8 | .196 | 6.6 | 12.9 | .510 | 5.7 | 6.7 | .853 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 19.6 |
| SF | Johnson, D. >> | 20 | 2000-01 | Fighting Pigs | -0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 78 | 5% | 16.8 | 4.1 | 10.8 | .374 | 1.1 | 3.5 | .323 | 2.9 | 7.3 | .399 | 1.8 | 2.4 | .736 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 5.1 |
| SF | Johnson, J. >> | 24 | 2025-26 | Fighting Pigs | 3.6 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 72 | 12% | 35.2 | 8.6 | 17.5 | .489 | 1.7 | 4.9 | .352 | 6.9 | 12.7 | .541 | 4.3 | 5.5 | .788 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 10.6 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 23.2 | 22.5 |
| C | Jokic, N. >> | 30 | 2025-26 | Drivers | 11.5 | 3.4 | 14.9 | 65 | 21% | 34.8 | 10.4 | 18.3 | .569 | 1.8 | 4.8 | .380 | 8.6 | 13.5 | .636 | 6.4 | 7.7 | .831 | 3.1 | 10.4 | 13.5 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 29.0 | 27.7 |
| PF | Kirilenko, A. >> | 22 | 2003-04 | Thunder Hawks | 6.5 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 78 | 5% | 37.1 | 5.2 | 11.6 | .443 | 0.9 | 2.5 | .338 | 4.3 | 9.1 | .471 | 4.9 | 6.2 | .790 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 16.1 | 16.5 |
| C | Laimbeer, B. >> | 28 | 1985-86 | Bad Boys | 5.4 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 82 | 0% | 35.3 | 6.8 | 13.8 | .492 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .286 | 6.8 | 13.7 | .495 | 3.3 | 4.0 | .834 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 13.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 17.0 | 16.6 |
| PF | Lane, J. >> | 25 | 1991-92 | Drivers | -0.3 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 9 | 89% | 15.7 | 3.3 | 13.3 | .250 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.3 | 13.3 | .250 | 2.7 | 6.3 | .421 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 14.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 3.1 |
| SF | Leonard, K. >> | 25 | 2016-17 | Suns | 8.9 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 74 | 10% | 33.4 | 9.4 | 19.3 | .485 | 2.2 | 5.7 | .380 | 7.2 | 13.6 | .529 | 6.9 | 7.8 | .880 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 27.8 | 25.5 |
| SG | Lever, F. >> | 28 | 1988-89 | Drivers | 5.1 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 71 | 13% | 38.7 | 7.3 | 16.1 | .457 | 0.3 | 0.9 | .348 | 7.0 | 15.2 | .463 | 3.6 | 4.5 | .785 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 18.5 | 19.8 |
| PF | Malone, K. >> | 24 | 1987-88 | Thunder Hawks | 4.0 | 6.1 | 10.1 | 82 | 0% | 39.0 | 9.8 | 18.8 | .520 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 9.8 | 18.7 | .522 | 6.3 | 9.0 | .700 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 25.8 | 27.7 |
| C | Malone, M. >> | 38 | 1993-94 | SIXERS | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 55 | 33% | 11.2 | 6.0 | 13.6 | .440 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 6.0 | 13.6 | .442 | 5.3 | 6.9 | .769 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 17.3 | 5.3 |
| SF | Markkanen, L. >> | 25 | 2022-23 | Thunder Hawks | 6.3 | 1.9 | 8.2 | 66 | 20% | 34.4 | 9.1 | 18.2 | .499 | 3.2 | 8.1 | .391 | 5.9 | 10.1 | .585 | 5.5 | 6.3 | .875 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 26.8 | 25.6 |
| PF | McAdoo, B. >> | 28 | 1979-80 | Bad Boys | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 58 | 29% | 36.2 | 8.5 | 17.7 | .480 | 0.1 | 0.4 | .125 | 8.4 | 17.3 | .489 | 4.1 | 5.6 | .730 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 21.1 | 21.1 |
| SG | McClain, T. >> | 30 | 1976-77 | Drivers | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 72 | 12% | 27.8 | 4.5 | 10.0 | .445 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.5 | 10.0 | .445 | 1.8 | 2.4 | .744 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 8.2 |
| PF | McGinnis, G. >> | 26 | 1976-77 | SIXERS | 3.7 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 79 | 4% | 35.1 | 8.7 | 18.9 | .458 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 8.7 | 18.9 | .458 | 4.9 | 7.2 | .681 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 22.2 | 21.4 |
| SG | Mitchell, D. >> | 21 | 2017-18 | Thunder Hawks | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 79 | 4% | 33.4 | 8.2 | 18.7 | .437 | 2.6 | 7.5 | .340 | 5.6 | 11.1 | .502 | 3.3 | 4.1 | .805 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 22.1 | 20.5 |
| PF | Mix, S. >> | 26 | 1973-74 | SIXERS | 3.7 | 4.4 | 8.1 | 82 | 0% | 36.2 | 6.0 | 12.7 | .475 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.0 | 12.7 | .475 | 2.8 | 3.5 | .792 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 14.9 | 14.9 |
| C | Moore, M. >> | 24 | 1999-00 | Bad Boys | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 29 | 65% | 16.8 | 6.7 | 10.8 | .621 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.7 | 10.8 | .621 | 4.2 | 5.2 | .794 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 17.5 | 7.9 |
| SF | Murray, T. >> | 29 | 2000-01 | Drivers | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 13 | 84% | 10.4 | 5.7 | 18.3 | .309 | 2.3 | 7.7 | .304 | 3.3 | 10.7 | .313 | 3.0 | 3.3 | .900 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 3.8 |
| C | Mutombo, D. >> | 27 | 1993-94 | Drivers | 2.9 | 6.4 | 9.3 | 82 | 0% | 34.8 | 4.6 | 8.1 | .569 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.6 | 8.1 | .569 | 3.2 | 5.6 | .583 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 12.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 12.5 | 12.0 |
| C | Mutombo, D. >> | 30 | 1996-97 | Fighting Pigs | 4.7 | 6.6 | 11.3 | 80 | 2% | 37.2 | 4.6 | 8.8 | .527 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.6 | 8.8 | .527 | 3.7 | 5.3 | .705 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 13.3 |
| PF | Natt, C. >> | 28 | 1984-85 | Drivers | 8.0 | 2.3 | 10.3 | 78 | 5% | 34.1 | 9.4 | 17.2 | .546 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 9.4 | 17.2 | .547 | 6.1 | 7.7 | .793 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 24.9 | 23.3 |
| C | O'Neal, S. >> | 29 | 2001-02 | Horses | 9.2 | 4.0 | 13.2 | 67 | 18% | 36.1 | 10.6 | 18.3 | .579 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 10.6 | 18.3 | .580 | 5.9 | 10.7 | .555 | 3.5 | 7.2 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 27.2 | 27.2 |
| PG | Overton, D. >> | 26 | 1995-96 | Drivers | -0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 55 | 33% | 11.0 | 4.2 | 11.1 | .376 | 0.5 | 1.6 | .308 | 3.7 | 9.5 | .388 | 2.5 | 3.4 | .727 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 11.4 | 3.3 |
| SF | Porter, M. >> | 22 | 2020-21 | Drivers | 4.8 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 61 | 15% | 31.3 | 8.4 | 15.4 | .542 | 3.2 | 7.2 | .445 | 5.2 | 8.2 | .628 | 2.0 | 2.5 | .791 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 21.9 | 19.0 |
| PG | Pressey, P. >> | 24 | 2015-16 | SIXERS | -0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14 | 83% | 12.1 | 5.3 | 13.8 | .382 | 1.0 | 3.3 | .308 | 4.3 | 10.5 | .405 | 2.3 | 4.5 | .500 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 13.8 | 3.9 |
| C | Rasmussen, B. >> | 23 | 1985-86 | Drivers | -0.5 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 48 | 41% | 6.9 | 6.8 | 16.7 | .407 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.8 | 16.7 | .407 | 3.4 | 4.3 | .795 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 3.2 |
| PF | Rodman, D. >> | 33 | 1994-95 | Suns | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 49 | 40% | 32.0 | 3.2 | 5.6 | .571 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.2 | 5.5 | .576 | 1.7 | 2.6 | .676 | 6.4 | 12.8 | 19.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 7.1 |
| PF | Rodman, D. >> | 31 | 1992-93 | Bad Boys | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 62 | 24% | 38.9 | 2.8 | 6.5 | .427 | 0.2 | 1.1 | .205 | 2.5 | 5.4 | .472 | 1.3 | 2.5 | .534 | 5.6 | 11.6 | 17.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 7.1 | 7.5 |
| SG | Scott, B. >> | 35 | 1996-97 | Horses | 2.8 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 79 | 4% | 18.2 | 4.1 | 9.5 | .430 | 1.8 | 4.7 | .388 | 2.3 | 4.8 | .471 | 3.2 | 3.8 | .841 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 13.2 | 6.7 |
| PG | Stockton, J. >> | 26 | 1988-89 | Thunder Hawks | 9.8 | 5.8 | 15.6 | 82 | 0% | 38.7 | 5.6 | 10.5 | .538 | 0.2 | 0.8 | .242 | 5.5 | 9.7 | .561 | 4.4 | 5.1 | .863 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 15.9 | 17.1 |
| SG | Stuckey, R. >> | 27 | 2013-14 | Bad Boys | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 73 | 11% | 26.7 | 6.9 | 15.8 | .436 | 0.4 | 1.6 | .273 | 6.4 | 14.2 | .455 | 4.5 | 5.4 | .836 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 18.7 | 13.9 |
| PG | Thomas, I. >> | 23 | 1984-85 | Bad Boys | 7.5 | 3.6 | 11.1 | 81 | 1% | 38.1 | 7.6 | 16.6 | .458 | 0.3 | 1.3 | .257 | 7.3 | 15.3 | .476 | 4.7 | 5.8 | .809 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 20.2 | 21.2 |
| SG | Thybulle, M. >> | 24 | 2021-22 | SIXERS | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 66 | 20% | 25.5 | 3.3 | 6.5 | .500 | 1.0 | 3.1 | .313 | 2.3 | 3.4 | .673 | 0.7 | 0.9 | .791 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 5.7 |
| C | Wembanyama, V. >> | 22 | 2025-26 | Suns | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 64 | 22% | 29.2 | 10.8 | 21.2 | .512 | 2.4 | 6.9 | .349 | 8.5 | 14.3 | .590 | 7.3 | 8.8 | .827 | 2.5 | 11.9 | 14.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 31.4 | 25.0 |
| SG | Wesley, B. >> | 19 | 2022-23 | Suns | -1.9 | 0.3 | -1.6 | 37 | 55% | 18.1 | 3.8 | 11.9 | .321 | 1.1 | 2.9 | .385 | 2.7 | 9.1 | .301 | 1.4 | 2.4 | .591 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 5.0 |
| PG | West, J. >> | 35 | 1973-74 | Horses | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 31 | 62% | 31.2 | 8.9 | 20.0 | .447 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 8.9 | 20.0 | .447 | 6.3 | 7.6 | .833 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 24.2 | 20.3 |
| SG | White, J. >> | 24 | 2006-07 | Suns | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 6 | 93% | 22.8 | 6.0 | 13.7 | .439 | 0.7 | 2.3 | .286 | 5.3 | 11.3 | .471 | 4.0 | 5.0 | .800 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 16.7 | 8.3 |
| C | Whiteside, H. >> | 32 | 2021-22 | Thunder Hawks | 3.4 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 65 | 21% | 17.9 | 6.7 | 10.3 | .652 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.7 | 10.3 | .652 | 3.3 | 5.2 | .623 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 15.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 16.7 | 8.2 |
| SG | Williams, J. >> | 21 | 2022-23 | Thunder | 3.0 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 75 | 9% | 30.3 | 6.6 | 12.6 | .521 | 1.2 | 3.3 | .356 | 5.4 | 9.3 | .579 | 2.5 | 3.0 | .812 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 16.8 | 14.1 |
| PF | Williams, J. >> | 23 | 2025-26 | Thunder | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 65 | 21% | 19.6 | 4.3 | 10.1 | .423 | 2.8 | 7.3 | .383 | 1.5 | 2.7 | .531 | 2.1 | 2.6 | .793 | 0.9 | 9.3 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 13.4 | 7.2 |
| SF | Woolridge, O. >> | 33 | 1992-93 | Bad Boys | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 50 | 39% | 29.5 | 6.6 | 13.8 | .479 | 0.0 | 0.2 | .000 | 6.6 | 13.6 | .487 | 2.8 | 4.1 | .673 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 16.0 | 13.1 |


