Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Covington River Monsters (jamesoIII)
Fishers Fire (mgm7)
Galveston SEA MIST (filler)
JacksonCity Wildcats (Jackfactor)
Jersey Jets (filler8)
Lyndhurst Golden Bears (rubaseball78)
Maine Mosquitoes (Chodas)
Millennium City Falcons (Ichiro51)
Northeast Storms (babyave1)
Oshawa Sun Devils (dflores)
Oshkosh Flyers (Ekspress)
Phoenix Sun (xBlackClover)
Phoenix
Sun
(23-34)
xBlackClover
6/27/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Chase Field
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
James Shields
4
SP
Dontrelle Willis
3
SP
Wilson Alvarez
2
SP
Derek Lowe
1
RP
Russ Springer
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
58
@
Jets
59
@
Jets
60
@
Jets
61
Mosquitoes
62
Mosquitoes
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
57
7/27
SEA MIST
W
3-2
R
Shields
Peavy
Marte
Roberts
56
7/26
SEA MIST
W
7-6
R
Saito
Benitez
Walker
55
7/26
SEA MIST
W
3-2
R
Saito
Garcia
Wheeler
Martinez
54
7/26
Flyers
L
15-7
R
Jimenez
Springer
Ellsbury
53
7/25
Flyers
W
4-3
R
Springer
Guardado
Martinez
52
7/25
Flyers
L
7-0
R
Wakefield
Shields
Cabrera
51
7/25
@Golden Bears
L
6-5
R
Lidge
Wheeler
Soria
Konerko
50
7/24
@Golden Bears
L
5-2
R
Zambrano
Lowe
Marmol
Bonds
49
7/24
@Golden Bears
L
6-5
R
Lidge
Marte
Soria
Thome
48
7/24
Sun Devils
W
6-1
R
Shields
Wolf
Pena
47
7/23
Sun Devils
W
6-3
R
Saito
Haren
Rolen
46
7/23
Sun Devils
W
7-0
R
Lowe
Hernandez
Roberts
45
7/22
@River Monsters
W
5-3
R
Springer
Dotel
Wheeler
Durazo
44
7/22
@River Monsters
L
4-1
R
Loaiza
Harang
Soriano
Garciaparra
43
7/22
@River Monsters
W
4-3
R
Shields
Zito
Harang
Walker
42
7/21
Falcons
W
12-1
R
Alvarez
Sabathia
Ordonez
41
7/21
Falcons
L
6-4
R
Moyer
Lowe
Okajima
Sheffield
40
7/21
Falcons
W
8-3
R
Willis
Matsuzaka
Martinez
39
7/20
@Storms
L
5-2
R
Hamels
Harang
Balfour
Edmonds
38
7/20
@Storms
L
3-1
R
Perez
Shields
Balfour
Giles
37
7/20
@Storms
L
12-0
R
Brown
Alvarez
Ramirez
36
7/19
@Fire
L
3-0
R
Perez
Lowe
Kent
35
7/19
@Fire
L
15-1
R
Clement
Willis
Ensberg
34
7/19
@Fire
L
5-3
R
Park
Harang
Clark
33
7/18
Wildcats
L
14-1
R
Halladay
Shields
McGwire
32
7/18
Wildcats
L
6-0
R
Schilling
Alvarez
McGwire
31
7/18
Wildcats
L
6-0
R
Schmidt
Lowe
Zobrist
30
7/17
@Mosquitoes
L
6-5
R
Hudson
Willis
Gagne
Matthews
29
7/17
@Mosquitoes
L
8-5
R
Greinke
Harang
Matthews
28
7/17
@Mosquitoes
W
7-3
R
Shields
Pettitte
Markakis
27
7/16
Jets
L
5-3
R
Williams
Alvarez
Gonzalez
Hammonds
26
7/16
Jets
W
7-3
R
Lowe
Sheets
Pena
25
7/16
Jets
L
9-7
R
Howry
Mantei
Thornton
Gonzalez
24
7/15
@SEA MIST
L
5-1
R
Oswalt
Harang
Pujols
23
7/15
@SEA MIST
L
7-1
R
Weaver
Shields
Jeter
22
7/15
@SEA MIST
L
5-3
R
Peavy
Alvarez
Wagner
Casey
21
7/14
@Flyers
L
3-0
R
Liriano
Lowe
Nathan
Fielder
20
7/14
@Flyers
W
6-1
R
Willis
Webb
Ordonez
19
7/14
@Flyers
W
4-2
R
Harang
Lee
Mantei
Rolen
18
7/13
Golden Bears
W
6-5
R
Wheeler
Marmol
Mantei
Loretta
17
7/13
Golden Bears
W
3-2
R
Saito
Lincecum
Wheeler
Martinez
16
7/13
Golden Bears
W
6-4
R
Lowe
Harden
Springer
Pena
15
7/12
@Sun Devils
L
10-1
R
Nolasco
Willis
Youkilis
14
7/12
@Sun Devils
L
8-4
R
Burnett
Harang
Catalanotto
13
7/12
@Sun Devils
L
2-1
R
Wolf
Shields
Jenks
Giambi
12
7/11
River Monsters
L
5-4
R
Buehrle
Alvarez
Dotel
Garciaparra
11
7/11
River Monsters
L
5-3
R
Vazquez
Lowe
Betancourt
Garciaparra
10
7/11
River Monsters
W
4-3
R
Wheeler
Dotel
Sanchez
9
7/10
@Falcons
W
6-2
R
Harang
Burkett
Markakis
8
7/10
@Falcons
W
10-5
R
Shields
Maddux
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2022 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...