Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Balboa Black Dogs (dynasty8)
Florida Fish (jmriviello)
Galveston Barracudas (Dancingpanda)
New Jersey Knights
Okinawa Okeechobees (filler8)
Omaha Coxswain (Chodas)
Paris Rhinos (dynasty)
St. Baltimore Cardinorioles (redbird63)
Watervliet Frozen Ropes
Willow Creek Aces
Wyoming Windsocks (filler)
Yucatán Hot Yoga (ragingsol)
Willow Creek
Aces
(90-79)
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 0 trades
The Deck
RHB:
Mild Boost
LHB:
Mild Boost
Player Out
Games
All Players Healthy
Day
Upcoming Opponent
No upcoming games.
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
169
5/27
@Frozen Ropes
L
9-4
R
Stottlemyre
Dal Canton
Altuve
168
5/27
@Frozen Ropes
W
6-2
R
Senga
Lemon
Perez
167
5/27
Frozen Ropes
L
9-1
R
McGregor
Price
Hernandez
166
5/26
Frozen Ropes
W
3-0
R
Harden
Rueter
Chapman
Samuel
165
5/26
Frozen Ropes
L
5-1
R
Stottlemyre
Dal Canton
Sims
McMullen
164
5/26
@Frozen Ropes
L
1-0
R
Mason
Nelson
Springer
163
5/25
@Frozen Ropes
W
3-1
R
Price
McGregor
Chapman
Bonds
162
5/25
Fish
W
6-3
R
Price
Brocail
Chapman
Samuel
161
5/25
Fish
L
2-1
R
McCullers
Senga
Frisella
Walker
160
5/24
Fish
W
3-0
R
Guzman
Bridges
Chapman
Samuel
159
5/24
Coxswain
W
2-0
R
Ryan
Odorizzi
Chapman
Bonds
158
5/24
Coxswain
W
2-0
R
Dal Canton
Clevinger
Chapman
Perez
157
5/23
Coxswain
W
5-1
R
Price
Antonelli
Posey
156
5/23
@Knights
L
6-0
R
Kellum
Senga
Durham
155
5/23
@Knights
L
4-1
R
Washburn
Guzman
Borowski
Evans
154
5/22
@Knights
L
3-2
R
Bauers
Harden
Borowski
Mumphrey
153
5/22
Black Dogs
L
5-3
R
Bolsinger
Dal Canton
Beimel
Cervelli
152
5/22
Black Dogs
L
6-4
R
Robertson
Ryan
Wertz
151
5/21
Black Dogs
W
5-1
R
Senga
Welch
Chapman
Perez
150
5/21
@Okeechobees
L
6-2
R
Mercedes
Guzman
Jackson
149
5/21
@Okeechobees
L
4-3
R
Gullickson
Harden
Vincent
Duda
148
5/20
@Okeechobees
W
4-1
R
Dal Canton
Hamilton
Chapman
147
5/20
Windsocks
W
8-0
R
Price
Smoltz
Cameron
146
5/19
Windsocks
L
12-10
R
Wilhelm
Chapman
Jones
Wright
145
5/19
Windsocks
L
4-1
R
Ellis
Guzman
Hassey
144
5/19
Frozen Ropes
L
9-2
R
Lemon
Harden
Henrich
143
5/18
Frozen Ropes
W
4-1
R
Dal Canton
Rueter
Chapman
Posey
142
5/18
Frozen Ropes
W
2-0
R
Price
Stottlemyre
Chapman
Perez
141
5/18
@Hot Yoga
L
5-3
R
Capps
Nelson
Winn
140
5/17
@Hot Yoga
L
2-1
R
Christiansen
Aase
Daulton
139
5/17
@Hot Yoga
L
6-5
R
Alvarez
Chapman
Sanders
138
5/17
Cardinorioles
W
10-0
R
Dal Canton
Lee
Ryan
Perez
137
5/16
Cardinorioles
L
8-2
R
Stock
Ryan
Vaughan
136
5/16
Cardinorioles
L
7-3
R
Ewing
Senga
Karros
135
5/16
@Barracudas
L
6-3
R
Stone
Guzman
Scott
Yelich
134
5/15
@Barracudas
L
9-8
R
Fox
Escobar
133
5/15
@Barracudas
W
9-1
R
Dal Canton
Lauer
Frey
132
5/15
Rhinos
L
5-3
R
Flores
Price
Littleton
McGriff
131
5/14
Rhinos
W
5-3
R
Nelson
Payamps
Chapman
Tovar
130
5/14
Rhinos
W
8-4
R
Guzman
Hellickson
Chapman
Bonds
129
5/14
@Fish
W
6-2
R
Harden
Dauss
Posey
128
5/13
@Fish
W
5-2
R
Dal Canton
Walker
Chapman
Frey
127
5/13
@Fish
L
2-0
R
Brocail
Price
Frisella
Napoli
126
5/13
@Coxswain
L
6-3
R
Leal
Senga
Tatis Jr.
125
5/12
@Coxswain
L
2-1
R
Jones
Guzman
Giusti
Tatis Jr.
124
5/12
@Coxswain
W
12-3
R
Harden
Odorizzi
Frey
123
5/12
Knights
W
9-2
R
Dal Canton
Willis
Johnson
122
5/11
Knights
W
8-1
R
Price
Kellum
Perez
121
5/11
Knights
W
7-6
R
Aase
Schmidt
Chapman
Pendleton
120
5/11
@Black Dogs
L
3-1
R
Hough
Harden
Frey
Wertz
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2020 League Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...