Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Baltimore Burners (filler8)
Big Trains (Ask12be1)
Danube Dragons (fps1956)
Ladson Cougars (DaveH)
Lancaster Jethawks (andyyoung)
Manhattan Darts 27 (dynasty)
Mudville Nine (teamkev24)
Newark Eagles (chaaad)
Ono Owls (rfb60609)
Paloma JETS (rreebe916)
Seaside City Sharks (MikeDrop0221)
Seoul Rolling Quartz (filler)
Newark
Eagles
(43-19)
chaaad
6/15/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Ruppert Stadium
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Tim Lincecum
4
SP
Dutch Leonard
3
SP
Jacob deGrom
2
SP
Jose Fernandez
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
63
@
Rolling Quartz
64
Burners
65
Burners
66
Burners
67
JETS
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
62
6/15
@Rolling Quartz
W
6-2
R
Lincecum
Carlton
Bagwell
61
6/15
@Rolling Quartz
W
12-5
R
Fingers
McNally
Bagwell
60
6/14
Nine
L
6-3
R
Cueto
deGrom
Adams
Sisler
59
6/14
Nine
L
7-5
R
Sutton
Fernandez
Adams
Lajoie
58
6/14
Nine
W
2-1
R
Kuo
Walsh
Betancourt
Gonzalez
57
6/13
@Dragons
W
6-4
R
Eichhorn
Alexander
Soriano
Gonzalez
56
6/13
@Dragons
W
8-5
R
Lincecum
Greinke
Jansen
McCovey
55
6/13
@Dragons
W
4-2
R
deGrom
Waddell
Kuo
Dawson
54
6/12
Sharks
W
9-3
R
Fernandez
McLain
Griffey
53
6/12
Sharks
L
8-4
R
Nelson
Eichhorn
Eckersley
Pujols
52
6/12
Sharks
W
4-3
R
Soriano
Marmol
Biggio
51
6/11
@Trains
L
6-2
R
Sale
Lincecum
Cash
50
6/11
@Trains
W
4-1
R
deGrom
Krause
Gagne
Sheffield
49
6/11
@Trains
L
4-3
R
Camnitz
Fernandez
Messersmith
Cash
48
6/10
@Jethawks
W
7-2
R
Snell
Scott
McCovey
47
6/10
@Jethawks
W
12-2
R
Leonard
Kluber
Bagwell
46
6/10
@Jethawks
W
7-3
R
Lincecum
Koufax
Sheffield
45
6/9
Owls
W
4-0
R
deGrom
Clemens
Gagne
Ruth
44
6/9
Owls
W
5-4
R
Kuo
Giles
Jansen
Bench
43
6/8
Owls
W
8-4
R
Snell
Horlen
McCovey
42
6/8
@Darts 27
L
4-2
R
Wuertz
Leonard
Drabowsky
Hartnett
41
6/8
@Darts 27
W
8-3
R
Lincecum
Hernandez
Ruth
40
6/7
@Darts 27
W
5-3
R
Eichhorn
Raymond
Sheffield
39
6/7
Cougars
L
6-3
R
Gallegos
Kuo
Kimbrel
Mantle
38
6/7
Cougars
W
3-2
R
Betancourt
Pagan
Sheffield
37
6/6
Cougars
L
5-4
R
Gallegos
Soriano
Pagan
Thomas
36
6/6
@JETS
L
5-3
R
Martinez
Lincecum
Street
Delgado
35
6/6
@JETS
W
5-2
R
deGrom
Hearn
Ruth
34
6/5
@JETS
L
5-1
R
Brown
Fernandez
Delgado
33
6/5
@Burners
W
8-2
R
Snell
Fromme
Bailey
32
6/5
@Burners
L
4-1
R
Coombs
Leonard
Broxton
Cameron
31
6/4
@Burners
W
3-0
R
Lincecum
Harden
Gonzalez
30
6/4
Rolling Quartz
W
7-0
R
deGrom
Schmidt
Caminiti
29
6/3
Rolling Quartz
W
2-1
R
Fernandez
Scherzer
Gagne
Griffey
28
6/3
Rolling Quartz
W
11-5
R
Eichhorn
Plank
Rolen
27
6/3
@Nine
W
2-1
R
Leonard
Gibson
Gagne
Morgan
26
6/2
@Nine
W
17-7
R
Lincecum
Arrieta
Caminiti
25
6/2
@Nine
W
7-5
R
Gregerson
Percival
Gonzalez
24
6/2
Dragons
W
5-4
R
Soriano
Nomo
Bench
23
6/1
Dragons
W
11-6
R
Snell
Hunter
Griffey
22
6/1
Dragons
W
8-1
R
Leonard
Alexander
Gonzalez
21
6/1
@Sharks
W
9-1
R
Lincecum
Verlander
Bagwell
20
5/31
@Sharks
W
9-3
R
deGrom
Hill
Lopez
19
5/31
@Sharks
L
6-5
R
McLain
Fernandez
Benitez
Musial
18
5/31
Trains
W
8-4
R
Snell
Krause
Banks
17
5/30
Trains
W
4-3
R
Gagne
Rivera
Ruth
16
5/30
Trains
W
8-5
R
Lincecum
Sale
Bagwell
15
5/30
Jethawks
W
15-8
R
Eichhorn
Guidry
Dawson
14
5/29
Jethawks
L
11-9
R
Britton
Gagne
Doolittle
McGwire
13
5/29
Jethawks
W
4-3
R
Soriano
Capps
Sheffield
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2038 League Champs
2037 Division Champs
2036 League Champs
2036 Division Champs
2035 Division Champs
2034 League Champs
2034 Division Champs
2033 Division Champs
2032 Division Champs
2031 League Champs
2031 Division Champs
2030 Division Champs
2029 Division Champs
2028 Division Champs
2027 Division Champs
2026 League Champs
2024 League Champs
2023 Division Champs
2022 League Champs
2022 Division Champs
2020 League Champs
2020 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner,
click here.
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...