Full Screen
Toggle navigation
Menu
Change Team
Carroll Kids (iamcota)
Central PA Bash Brothers (Macho_Row)
Chicago Frisbees (novotny34)
Chicago Cubs (Consigliere33)
Crosstown Cranberries (gpsman)
Gashouse Gorillas (filler)
Hilton Head Heat (filler8)
James River Rapids (TDog712)
Kentucky Porkers (ginkster)
Lunatic Fringe (salukisam)
Shreveport Stallions (Alfc10)
Warner Town Animaniacs (johnmardis)
Carroll
Kids
(59-56)
iamcota
6/3/2024
Roster
|
Lineup
|
Real
|
Compiled
Schedule
|
0 of 25 trades
Clem’s Lawn
RHB:
No Effect
LHB:
No Effect
Player Out
Games
SP
Steve McCatty
4
SP
Larry Gura
3
SP
Mike Norris
2
SP
Mike Scott
1
Day
Upcoming Opponent
116
@
Porkers
117
@
Porkers
118
Gorillas
119
Gorillas
120
Gorillas
Day
Date
Opponent
Result
WP
LP
SV
GWRBI
115
6/3
@Porkers
L
6-4
R
Gossage
McCatty
Mumphrey
114
6/3
Animaniacs
L
2-1
R
Camp
Andersen
Eichhorn
Cedeno
113
6/2
Animaniacs
L
7-4
R
Higuera
Norris
Eichhorn
Puckett
112
6/2
Animaniacs
L
5-0
R
Ryan
Scott
Murray
111
6/2
Cranberries
W
3-2
R
Jones
Fryman
Cooper
110
6/1
Cranberries
L
8-6
R
Fisher
McCatty
Bedrosian
McGriff
109
6/1
Cranberries
W
7-1
R
Gura
Soto
Evans
108
6/1
@Fringe
L
3-2
R
Reuschel
Norris
DiPino
Whitaker
107
5/31
@Fringe
L
8-6
R
DiPino
Robinson
Henderson
106
5/31
@Fringe
L
6-2
R
DiPino
Denny
Nokes
105
5/31
Rapids
W
2-1
R
Gura
Blyleven
Burks
104
5/30
Rapids
W
5-4
R
Norris
Key
Sambito
Ready
103
5/30
Rapids
W
2-1
R
Scott
Carlton
Thigpen
Burks
102
5/30
@Cubs
W
4-3
R
Denny
Welch
Thigpen
Raines
101
5/29
@Cubs
W
4-3
R
McCatty
Andujar
Sambito
Cooper
100
5/29
@Cubs
L
9-3
R
Show
Gura
Seitzer
99
5/29
Frisbees
L
8-3
R
Caudill
Norris
Kittle
98
5/28
Frisbees
L
7-0
R
Gooden
Scott
Randolph
97
5/28
Frisbees
L
5-1
R
Ojeda
Denny
Randolph
96
5/27
Heat
W
8-3
R
McCatty
Moore
Ready
95
5/27
Heat
W
4-3
R
Gura
Smith
Sambito
Barfield
94
5/27
Heat
L
6-2
R
Garrelts
Norris
Russell
Lansford
93
5/26
@Stallions
W
4-0
R
Scott
Clemens
92
5/26
@Stallions
W
5-3
R
Denny
Valenzuela
Scurry
Cooper
91
5/26
@Stallions
W
2-0
R
McCatty
Browning
Oglivie
90
5/25
Bash Brothers
W
10-7
R
Scurry
Darwin
Ready
89
5/25
Bash Brothers
W
6-1
R
Norris
Reuss
Cooper
88
5/25
Bash Brothers
L
3-0
R
Richard
Scott
Eckersley
Bell
87
5/24
@Gorillas
W
7-0
R
Denny
Sutton
Fernandez
86
5/24
@Gorillas
W
6-2
R
McCatty
Rasmussen
Evans
85
5/24
@Gorillas
L
6-4
R
Harris
Andersen
Schmidt
84
5/23
Porkers
L
4-0
R
Witt
Norris
Mumphrey
83
5/23
Porkers
W
2-1
R
Scott
Perez
Andersen
Oglivie
82
5/23
Porkers
W
7-0
R
Denny
Drabek
Fernandez
81
5/22
@Animaniacs
W
3-1
R
Scott
Higuera
Cooper
80
5/22
@Animaniacs
L
6-0
R
Krukow
McCatty
LaValliere
79
5/22
@Animaniacs
L
2-1
R
Knepper
Gura
Eichhorn
Wilson
78
5/21
@Cranberries
W
4-1
R
Norris
Soto
Franco
77
5/21
@Cranberries
W
4-3
R
Denny
Righetti
Simmons
76
5/21
@Cranberries
L
5-1
R
Saberhagen
Scott
Van Slyke
75
5/20
Fringe
L
6-0
R
Hershiser
McCatty
Davis
74
5/20
Fringe
L
5-2
R
Belcher
Gura
McMurtry
73
5/20
Fringe
L
5-0
R
Hammaker
Norris
Clark
72
5/19
@Rapids
W
12-7
R
Denny
Carlton
Cey
71
5/19
@Rapids
W
9-5
R
Scott
Cone
Cooper
70
5/19
@Rapids
L
5-2
R
Rogers
McCatty
Gibson
69
5/18
Cubs
W
3-0
R
Gura
Niekro
Barfield
68
5/18
Cubs
W
6-5
R
Solano
Myers
Cooper
67
5/18
Cubs
L
7-6
R
Show
Denny
Burke
Greenwell
66
5/17
@Frisbees
W
3-2
R
Scott
Gooden
Sambito
Cooper
See Full Season
Trophy Case
2069 League Champs
2066 League Champs
2063 Division Champs
2062 Division Champs
2059 League Champs
2059 Division Champs
2058 League Champs
2058 Division Champs
2057 Division Champs
2054 Division Champs
2051 League Champs
2050 Division Champs
2049 League Champs
2048 Division Champs
×
Note
Loading...
×
@ViewBag.ModalTitle
Loading...