Pennant Chase Free Sim Baseball Leagues Logo
Switch to All Upcoming Games

Three-Day Outlook

Day 5
Herons

Huron
Herons

2-2
J. Smoltz, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Gladiators

Glastonbury
Gladiators

3-1
J. Tudor, L
(0-0, - ERA)
Millers

Holyoke
Millers

0-4
R. Clemens, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Hood Rats

Paper City
Hood Rats

3-1
B. Saberhagen, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Swashbucklers

Moose Jaw
Swashbucklers

0-4
C. Eldred, R
(0-1, 2.25 ERA)
Spartans

Los Angeles
Spartans

2-2
S. Carlton, L
(0-0, - ERA)
Master Breakers

Chicopee
Master Breakers

0-4
T. Lincecum, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Sabres

Southampton
Sabres

3-1
K. Hendricks, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Eagles

Monona
Eagles

1-3
Y. Darvish, R
(0-0, 0.00 ERA)
GATORS

TAMPA BAY
GATORS

4-0
P. Perez, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Brawlers

Beantown
Brawlers

4-0
R. Harden, R
(0-0, - ERA)
Girlies

North York
Girlies

2-2
J. Beckett, R
(0-0, 2.70 ERA)
Day Off: Chicopee Master Breakers
Day 6
Herons

Huron
Herons

2-2
R. Nelson, R
(0-0, 4.76 ERA)
Gladiators

Glastonbury
Gladiators

3-1
P. Martinez, R
(1-0, 3.52 ERA)
Millers

Holyoke
Millers

0-4
J. Verlander, R
(0-1, 5.68 ERA)
Hood Rats

Paper City
Hood Rats

3-1
G. Maddux, R
(1-0, 3.86 ERA)
Swashbucklers

Moose Jaw
Swashbucklers

0-4
S. McClanahan, L
(0-1, 19.29 ERA)
Spartans

Los Angeles
Spartans

2-2
M. Scherzer, R
(0-0, 5.14 ERA)
Master Breakers

Chicopee
Master Breakers

0-4
D. Sutton, R
(0-1, 5.63 ERA)
Sabres

Southampton
Sabres

3-1
D. Gooden, R
(0-0, 2.16 ERA)
Eagles

Monona
Eagles

1-3
B. Snell, L
(1-0, 1.17 ERA)
GATORS

TAMPA BAY
GATORS

4-0
J. Arrieta, R
(0-0, 7.50 ERA)
Brawlers

Beantown
Brawlers

4-0
J. deGrom, R
(1-0, 1.04 ERA)
Girlies

North York
Girlies

2-2
G. Cole, R
(0-1, 16.20 ERA)
Day 7
Girlies

North York
Girlies

2-2
F. Hernandez, R
(0-0, 14.73 ERA)
Millers

Holyoke
Millers

0-4
R. Johnson, L
(0-1, 4.91 ERA)
Sabres

Southampton
Sabres

3-1
A. Nola, R
(0-0, 8.10 ERA)
Eagles

Monona
Eagles

1-3
J. Fernandez, R
(0-0, 22.50 ERA)
Gladiators

Glastonbury
Gladiators

3-1
Z. Greinke, R
(1-0, 5.14 ERA)
Hood Rats

Paper City
Hood Rats

3-1
J. Santana, L
(0-0, 5.40 ERA)
GATORS

TAMPA BAY
GATORS

4-0
C. Kershaw, L
(1-0, 1.13 ERA)
Brawlers

Beantown
Brawlers

4-0
J. Richard, R
(0-0, 5.40 ERA)
Master Breakers

Chicopee
Master Breakers

0-4
C. Hunter, R
(0-1, 3.24 ERA)
Swashbucklers

Moose Jaw
Swashbucklers

0-4
R. Hill, L
(0-0, 6.75 ERA)
Spartans

Los Angeles
Spartans

2-2
J. Flaherty, R
(0-0, 2.35 ERA)
Herons

Huron
Herons

2-2
F. Tanana, L
(0-1, 7.04 ERA)