Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

 
Numb Skulls

Dain Bramaged

Numb Skulls (58-50)  

zeedood
5/26/2020
Roster | Lineup | Real | Compiled
Schedule | 0 of 25 trades
Hillary Clinton Memorial Penitentiary
RHB: Mild Boost
LHB: Mild Boost
Player OutGames
SP Russ Ford4
SP Ed Walsh3
SP Eddie Cicotte2
SP Roger Nelson1
RP Wade Davis1
RP Hong-Chih Kuo1
DayUpcoming Opponent
109STARS
110STARS
111STARS
112@Bombers
113@Bombers
Expiring Contracts$Next Season
1B J.Bagwell $15Return to draft
SS L.Boudreau $10Return to draft
2B F.Frisch $3Return to draft
DH E.Martinez $13Return to draft
Signed Next Season$Yrs(+)
1B R.Carew $131
DateOpponentResultWPLP
5/26@FlyersL 4-3  RBrownFord
5/26@FlyersW 7-2  RWalshVerlander
5/26@FlyersW 8-5  RKuoCoveleski
5/25BeaversW 5-2  RNelsonJohnson
5/25BeaversL 5-2  RWaddellLeonard
5/25BeaversL 3-0  RColeFord
5/24@RedNecksW 3-0  RWalshGreinke
5/24@RedNecksL 3-1  RSaleCicotte
5/23@RedNecksL 7-5  RDrabowskyNelson
5/23@LUMPEN PROLSL 2-1  RHollandMarmol
5/23@LUMPEN PROLSL 6-4  RHernandezFord
5/22@LUMPEN PROLSL 6-5  RKluberWalsh
5/22ChallengersW 5-2  RCicotteSeaver
5/22ChallengersL 10-0  RScherzerNelson
5/21ChallengersL 3-1  RChesbroLeonard
5/21@CrabsL 3-2  RArrietaFord
5/21@CrabsW 10-6  RWalshTiant
5/20@CrabsW 4-1  RCicotteCoombs
5/20Prairie DogsW 5-3  RMarmolMathewson
5/20Prairie DogsW 7-6  RDavisRivera
5/19Prairie DogsW 5-3  RFordMaddux
5/19@DOGSW 8-2  RWalshAdams
5/19@DOGSW 9-4  RCicotteKershaw
5/18@DOGSL 20-7  RSoriaNelson
5/18MessW 12-11  RMyersKimbrel
5/18MessL 5-0  RBlueFord
5/17MessL 3-0  RJohnsonWalsh
5/17BombersL 13-2  RMcDowellCicotte
5/17BombersW 5-4  RNelsonGuidry
5/16BombersW 3-2  RFordTanana
5/16@STARSL 3-2  RKrauseWalsh
5/16@STARSL 3-1  RSuttonLeonard
5/15@STARSL 6-2  RScottCicotte
5/15FlyersW 6-5  RMarmolLidge
5/15FlyersW 9-8  RGordonHendrix
5/14FlyersW 10-5  RWalshTudor
5/14@BeaversW 4-1  RLeonardCole
5/14@BeaversL 7-2  RSantanaCicotte
5/13@BeaversL 7-1  RGibsonNelson
5/13RedNecksW 4-3  RFordBender
5/13RedNecksL 2-1  RSaleWalsh
5/12RedNecksW 9-8  RBaileySaito
5/12LUMPEN PROLSL 8-6  RKluberCicotte
5/12LUMPEN PROLSW 14-8  RKuoMartinez
5/11LUMPEN PROLSW 5-2  RFordGagne
5/11@ChallengersW 3-1  RWalshSnell
5/11@ChallengersW 3-1  RLeonardSeaver
5/10@ChallengersW 12-10  RWhiteRodriguez
5/10CrabsL 7-2  RTiantCicotte
5/10CrabsL 5-4  RCoombsDavis
See Full Season
Trophy Case
 2046 Division Champs
 2037 Division Champs
 2033 League Champs
 2033 Division Champs
 2032 Division Champs
 2021 League Champs
 2021 Division Champs
 2018 Division Champs
 2016 Division Champs
 2015 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner, click here.