Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

 
Moose

Yukon River

Moose (56-35)  

spaniels
7/9/2020
Roster | Lineup | Real | Compiled
Schedule | 0 of 25 trades
The Tundra
RHB: Mild Disadvantage
LHB: Mild Boost
Player OutGames
SP Michael Pineda4
SP Yonny Chirinos3
SP Ryan Yarbrough2
SP Kenta Maeda1
RP Kirby Yates1
DayUpcoming Opponent
92@Bad Gnus
93@Bad Gnus
94@VanNuyzians
95@VanNuyzians
96@VanNuyzians
Expiring Contracts$Next Season
SS J.Baez $10Return to draft
RP K.Yates $12Return to draft
Signed Next Season$Yrs(+)
SP J.Flaherty $221
OF A.Judge $141
DateOpponentResultWPLP
7/9@Bad GnusL 4-3  RGreenKintzler
7/9ToucansW 6-1  RPetitWalden
7/9ToucansW 4-0  RYarbroughBassitt
7/8ToucansW 9-5  RKintzlerWorkman
7/8@DadsL 4-1  RClevingerFlaherty
7/8@DadsW 7-4  RPinedaTanaka
7/7@DadsL 11-4  RMinorChirinos
7/7DodgersW 7-6  RKintzlerSoria
7/7DodgersW 2-1  RMaedaGallen
7/6DodgersW 2-1  RFlahertyGiolito
7/6@WarriorsW 8-3  RYatesMoronta
7/6@WarriorsW 10-8  RKintzlerKahnle
7/5@WarriorsW 4-1  RPinedaMikolas
7/5TerrapinsW 8-2  RChirinosSmith
7/5TerrapinsL 1-0  RFelizPetit
7/4TerrapinsW 5-4  RYarbroughCastillo
7/4PanthersL 5-4  RBieberFlaherty
7/4PanthersW 3-1  RDrakeChapman
7/3PanthersW 2-0  RChirinosOdorizzi
7/3@HurricanesL 6-3  RBuehlerMaeda
7/3@HurricanesW 18-3  RGaviglioGreinke
7/2@HurricanesW 5-1  RFlahertyCole
7/2MinutemenL 5-1  RBumgarnerPineda
7/2MinutemenL 7-4  RWittgrenGaviglio
7/1MinutemenL 4-2  RHaderPetit
7/1@BlazeL 5-2  RPenaYarbrough
7/1@BlazeW 5-1  RFlahertyMorton
6/30@BlazeW 7-5  RKintzlerHarris
6/30VanNuyziansL 10-5  RRoblesGaviglio
6/30VanNuyziansL 5-1  RSamardzijaMaeda
6/29VanNuyziansW 7-4  RYarbroughGlasnow
6/29Bad GnusL 3-2  RClippardPetit
6/29Bad GnusW 7-3  RPinedaCivale
6/28Bad GnusW 3-0  RPetitPlesac
6/28@ToucansW 20-1  RYatesRodriguez
6/28@ToucansW 15-4  RYarbroughGerman
6/27@ToucansW 7-1  RFlahertyStrasburg
6/27DadsW 11-5  RYatesWeaver
6/27DadsL 7-2  RClevingerChirinos
6/26DadsW 5-0  RYatesMinor
6/26@DodgersL 5-4  RColomePetit
6/26@DodgersL 3-2  RColomeDrake
6/25@DodgersL 8-7  RMarquezPineda
6/25WarriorsL 7-4  RMorontaPetit
6/25WarriorsW 11-1  RMaedaMontas
6/24WarriorsW 8-4  RYatesSale
6/24@TerrapinsW 6-1  RFlahertyVerlander
6/24@TerrapinsL 3-2  RGoodyKintzler
6/23@TerrapinsW 3-2  RYatesGallegos
6/23@PanthersL 3-1  RSorokaMaeda
See Full Season
Trophy Case
 2053 Division Champs
 2035 Division Champs
 2034 Division Champs
 2032 League Champs
 2032 Division Champs
 2030 Division Champs
 2029 Division Champs
 2025 Division Champs
 2023 Division Champs
 2020 Division Champs
 2019 League Champs
 2019 Division Champs
 2018 Division Champs
 2012 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner, click here.