Pennant Chase Free Sim Basketball Leagues Logo

 
Green Buds

Toronto

Green Buds (58-47)  

greenmachine
7/9/2020
Roster | Lineup | Real | Compiled
Schedule | 0 of 25 trades
Buzz Stadium
RHB: Big Boost
LHB: No Effect
Player OutGames
SP Michael Pineda3
SP Griffin Canning3
SP Jameson Taillon2
SP Anthony DeSclafani1
RP Scott Oberg7
RP Colin Poche1
RP Robert Stephenson1
RP Liam Hendriks1
RP Will Smith1
DayUpcoming Opponent
106Frogs
107Frogs
108Frogs
109@Swell
110@Swell
DateOpponentResultWPLP
7/10@BanditosL 13-8  RGoodyPoche
7/9@BanditosL 7-4  RPaxtonPineda
7/9@BanditosW 6-4  RObergBuehler
7/9@CowboysL 7-6  RRoblesPoche
7/8@CowboysW 9-7  RPocheRobles
7/8@CowboysW 9-5  RPocheBoyd
7/8ThunderL 12-11  RJamesHendriks
7/7ThunderL 4-2  RSkaggsPineda
7/7ThunderW 13-1  RHendriksDarvish
7/7@TarantulasW 7-5  RSmithGiles
7/6@TarantulasL 4-0  RRyuCanning
7/6@TarantulasW 7-5  RPocheGaviglio
7/6WereWolvesL 4-1  RKershawOberg
7/5WereWolvesW 8-7  RHendriksNeris
7/5WereWolvesW 10-9  RHendriksYates
7/5@MarinersL 11-2  ROdorizziCanning
7/4@MarinersW 12-11  RObergChapman
7/4@MarinersW 6-5  RObergSamardzija
7/4@DragonsL 4-2  RStrasburgDeSclafani
7/3@DragonsW 9-5  RHendriksSnell
7/3@DragonsL 8-6  RWorkmanHendriks
7/3Snow DragonsL 4-1  RCastilloStephenson
7/2Snow DragonsL 7-4  RPaddackDeSclafani
7/2Snow DragonsW 9-6  RObergGiolito
7/2@LookoutsW 19-4  RStephensonSmith
7/1@LookoutsL 7-2  RMaedaTaillon
7/1@LookoutsL 2-1  RVerlanderCanning
7/1SwellW 7-6  RObergBummer
6/30SwellL 9-5  RColomeDeSclafani
6/30SwellW 9-5  RSmithSoria
6/30@FrogsW 3-1  RSmithScherzer
6/29@FrogsL 7-1  RSyndergaardCanning
6/29@FrogsW 10-5  RObergBauer
6/29BanditosW 6-5  RStephensonPaxton
6/28BanditosW 7-1  RLynnBuehler
6/28BanditosW 13-8  RPocheKintzler
6/27CowboysW 12-10  RStephensonRobles
6/27CowboysW 10-8  RStephensonDuffey
6/27CowboysW 8-7  RSmithKahnle
6/26@ThunderL 5-1  RDarvishLynn
6/26@ThunderW 4-1  RSmithNola
6/26@ThunderL 6-5  RStropPineda
6/25TarantulasW 9-1  RDeSclafaniRyu
6/25TarantulasL 5-1  RGreinkeLynn
6/25TarantulasW 4-3  RObergMorton
6/24@WereWolvesL 7-1  RColeCanning
6/24@WereWolvesW 4-1  RPinedaMinor
6/24@WereWolvesW 6-4  RDeSclafaniLamet
6/23MarinersW 3-1  RLynnSoroka
6/23MarinersW 7-5  RSmithPlesac
See Full Season
Trophy Case
 2034 Division Champs
 2032 Division Champs
 2031 Division Champs
 2030 Division Champs
 2026 Division Champs
 2022 League Champs
 2022 Division Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner, click here.