RP Heath Bell, R, Hops

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOHBWPDICE
1Hops32720582.54.2551.037.12.36.088.26928259225901150003.74
2Hops32480211.95.2651.085.74.17.555.1351812125460910032.93
3Hops32130114.91.3711.7012.23.99.614.2198806150100102.36
4Hops32260375.13.3631.7111.83.85.226.1342015311150130024.62
5Hops32120123.55.3671.7411.35.31.512.215752720000036.58
CurrentHops320000-.000----0.0000000000000-
Totals171012192.96.2921.237.93.26.3197.21728165157113702290183.70

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP35201232455.09.3321.57 (27)10.0 (27)4.18.4 (81)6370295901922318C
Game Log
No games found.