RP Heath Bell, R, Hops

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOHBWPDICE
1Hops72720582.54.2551.037.12.36.088.26928259225901150003.74
2Hops72480211.95.2651.085.74.17.555.1351812125460910032.93
3Hops72130114.91.3711.7012.23.99.614.2198806150100102.36
4Hops72260375.13.3631.7111.83.85.226.1342015311150130024.62
CurrentHops720000-.000----0.0000000000000-
Totals159011172.92.2861.197.63.16.6185.01577460136413502290153.51

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP34201172342.44.2691.16 (74)7.4 (71)3.07.4 (69)6251215104382318C
Game Log
No games found.