RP Larry Andersen, R, Goldeneyes

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOHBWPDICE
2Goldeneyes781010812.32.2691.106.53.54.785.1612422533440530033.89
3Goldeneyes78440338.26.3841.8712.24.84.828.1382926215150410014.46
4Goldeneyes78570401.42.2360.927.80.69.244.13810743450510002.34
5Goldeneyes78800323.98.3171.369.62.77.663.1673228719530430203.76
CurrentGoldeneyes780000-.000----0.0000000000000-
Totals28201863.38.2941.248.32.96.4221.12049583187015701880243.62

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current--------0.00000.0000
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP40199378322.92.2801.23 (75)8.0 (70)3.19.9 (93)615421670022321C
Game Log
No games found.