RP Lee Smith, R, Crackers

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGGSWLERAoOBPWHIPH/9BB/9SO/9IPHRERHRBBSOCGSVBSSHOQSHBWPDICE
2Crackers49770534.41.3411.5310.23.56.1102.011655508406902300253.90
3Crackers49840812.92.2961.268.82.58.5111.0109393693110501300013.00
4Crackers49660424.62.3311.497.75.78.578.06746407497404100044.15
5Crackers49800723.12.2931.237.73.48.289.17635317348105300133.38
6Crackers49380303.95.3351.5111.02.67.541.05021184123401000033.49
CurrentCrackers49380303.95.3351.5111.02.67.541.05021184123401000033.49
Totals38303083.76.3191.409.13.57.7462.14682171933917839701410003193.55
Drafted by the Atlanta Crackers in round 2 of the Live Draft.  

Season Splits

YearWHIP VRWHIP VLH/9 VRH/9 VLBB/9 VRBB/9 VLSO/9 VRSO/9 VLIP VRHA VRBB VRSO VRIP VLHA VLBB VLSO VL
Current1.181.759.012.41.63.46.97.917.01731324.033921
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
RoleAgeYearRkWLERAoOBPWHIP (Rk)H/9 (Rk)BB/9SO/9 (Rk)IPHBBSOCGSVWPStaminaFireP
RP301987494103.12.3091.40 (41)9.1 (44)3.510.4 (95)8384329603642720C

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScoreDecIPHRERHRBBKQSERA (season)
2/23TarponsL 9-1-1.242200203.95
2/21DukesL 11-1-1.131100203.66
2/21DukesL 11-3-1.122212003.55
2/20@HopsL 8-2-0.142210003.19
2/17@WhitecapsL 11-2-1.211101202.72
2/15CowboysL 2-1-1.010000002.60
2/15@GoldeneyesW 8-7SV0.210000002.67
2/13BatsL 4-2-0.210001102.73
2/11RockiesL 7-0-0.210000002.78
2/11RockiesL 5-1-1.200001202.84
2/9HopsL 8-4-2.132200003.00
2/6WhitecapsL 7-0-0.232200102.60
2/6WhitecapsL 9-7-1.010002002.00
2/5@CowboysW 9-4-1.021100102.08
2/4GoldeneyesL 10-5-2.021110001.80
2/3@SealsL 9-7-0.200000201.57
2/1TarponsW 5-3W0.200000101.61
1/31@RockiesL 6-3-1.000000201.66
1/30DukesL 6-3-1.121000101.74
1/29@HopsL 8-2-1.121101301.86
1/29@HopsW 10-6-0.221100001.50
1/28StingraysL 6-5-0.210000001.04
1/24@GoldeneyesW 8-7W1.110000201.08
1/23BatsW 4-3W0.200000101.17
1/21RockiesL 5-4-1.230000101.23
1/21RockiesL 8-3-0.200000001.38
1/20@DukesW 11-8-1.210000301.46
1/17WhitecapsL 6-4-1.110000001.69
1/16WhitecapsL 7-4-0.100000001.93
1/15@SealsL 7-4-1.221101002.00
1/15@SealsW 8-3-0.100000101.23
1/13TarponsL 3-1-0.210000101.29
1/12DukesL 9-8-1.110000001.42
1/11@HopsL 11-2-0.210000001.80
1/10StingraysL 6-5-1.011112002.08
1/10StingraysL 7-2-1.122000300.00
1/10@WhitecapsL 9-7-0.100000000.00
1/9@WhitecapsL 6-1-1.200001200.00